Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2013 - Haná Orienteering Festival - E1

130330005H21A                  30.03.2013 RVP = 8775  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 POKLOP Martin                  SSU8802  75:13  8846  9510
  2 HOVORKA Jan                    LPU7907  76:03  8750  7607
  3 VAVRYS Johan                   LCE9302  76:15  8727  8273
  4 FUČÍK Karel                    VBM7246  78:54  8420  8853
  5 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  79:48  8316  8506
  6 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  81:04  8169  7844
  7 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  82:05  8052  8692
  8 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  82:32  8000  7082
  9 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  83:53  7844  6701
 10 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  85:47  7624  8163
 11 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  86:09  7581  7037
 12 KLECH Richard                  VRB7201  86:11  7577  7617
 13 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801  88:40  7290  6868
 14 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  89:59  7138  8314
 15 MRKVICA Petr                   ZLH7800  90:54  7032  6633
 16 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  95:28  6503  7507
 17 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  95:48  6465  6519
 18 VÉBR Radek                     HAV7103 101:12  5840  2793
 19 LEŠTINSKÝ Tomáš                DOB7801 101:37  5792  6599
 20 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801 105:29  5344  7680
 21 HROUZA Jan                     KRN8100 112:29  4534  5128
 22 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101   Disk     0  5984
#
130330005D21A                  30.03.2013 RVP = 7032  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MÜLLEROVÁ Věra                 VAM9051  61:25  7158  5456
  2 POKLOPOVÁ Lenka                UOL8951  62:01  7090  2620
  3 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553  64:10  6848  7368
  4 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  64:18  6833  7321
  5 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  64:34  6803  6807
  6 VOZDOVÁ Klára                  ASU8964  65:04  6747  3036
  7 ČERMÁKOVÁ Madla                UOL9155  67:36  6462  6806
  8 FUČÍKOVÁ Hana                  VBM7751  68:54  6316  6859
  9 RÁBOVÁ Zuzana                  RBK8556  69:59  6194  1133
 10 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  72:09  5951  3529
 11 HVORECKÁ Eva                   VRB8953  72:51  5872  6577
 12 JANČOVÁ Jana                   VRB9450  86:12  4371   160
 13 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  86:38  4322     0
 14 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra                RBK9357  93:11  3585  5462
 15 HEGEROVÁ Petra                 RBK9355  96:38  3197  3600
 16 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151 100:49  2727  5773
 17 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252   Disk     0  5469
#
130330005D21B                  30.03.2013 RVP = 3830  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  49:50  4375  6466
  2 JEMELÍKOVÁ Denisa              ZBM9351  61:48  3586  4533
  3 PILCOVÁ Barbora                JPV8977  62:39  3530     0
  4 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  74:22  2758  2264
  5 ČECHOVÁ Jitka                  VBM8353  78:12  2505  5886
#
130330005H21B                  30.03.2013 RVP = 5754  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VOZDA Vojtěch                  ASU9043  48:03  6134  1206
  2 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  51:50  5711  6458
  3 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  54:29  5415  5371
  4 SEITLER Milan                  ASU9148  56:16  5215   535
  5 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  56:27  5195  4858
  6 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  59:09  4893  6669
  7 VELIČKA Jan                    VRB8504  60:07  4785     0
  8 ŠESTÁK Jakub                   RBK9001  60:59  4688  5416
  9 VÁŇA Lukáš                     VRB8601  61:18  4652     0
 10 ČECH Viktor                    VBM8001  62:20  4537  2251
 11 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  63:36  4395  1030
 12 JIRÁSEK Jakub                  TTR8601  65:35  4173  2407
 13 KARMÍN Luboš                   LCE9103  66:15  4099     0
 14 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL5628  66:52  4030  3875
 15 FOJTÍK Jan                     LOV8701  85:52  1905     0
#