Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.03.2013 - Velikonoce ve skalách - E2

130330006D20                   30.03.2013 RVP = 3093  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  50:59  3287  7247
  2 HOROVÁ Pavla                   LPU9457  54:31  3086     0
  3 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  57:41  2906  7113
  4 LEHÁROVÁ Alžběta               LPU9456  64:10  2538   762
  5 LNĚNIČKOVÁ Petra               LPU9455  83:03  1464     0
  6 CHAROUSKOVÁ Lucie              DOK9450  88:25  1159   341
#
130330006D21E                  30.03.2013 RVP = 8271  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DUCHOVÁ Iveta                  LPU8654  54:42  8453 10000
  2 GOMZYK-OMOVÁ Michaela          TUR8153  55:01  8407  9450
  3 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  58:06  7951  9489
  4 KNAPOVÁ Jana                   LPU9053  60:39  7574  9652
  5 ČERMÁKOVÁ Kristýna             PGP9154  70:14  6156  2763
#
130330006D21A                  30.03.2013 RVP = 7175  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BERŽINSKÁ Soňa                 SBK8554  59:45  7278  1747
  2 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  60:21  7207  6358
  3 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  61:45  7041  7457
  4 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459  62:26  6960  6626
  5 HORÁKOVÁ Veronika              TUR8751  63:14  6865  3770
  6 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  66:43  6453  7049
  7 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  67:41  6339  6185
  8 PETEROVÁ Věra                  DOB8751  67:44  6333  7011
  9 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  67:55  6311  2178
 10 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  69:38  6108  6707
 11 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  70:16  6033  6128
 12 PETEROVÁ Alena                 DOB8953  72:32  5764  6874
 13 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  74:12  5567   452
 14 KAŠPAROVÁ Šárka                AOP7251  75:32  5409  6280
 15 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  77:34  5169   420
 16 CHOUTKOVÁ Magdalena            SOB8851  78:46  5027  5967
 17 HRZINOVÁ Hana                  ONO8350  91:23  3533     0
 18 CSAKVARYOVÁ Lenka              SBK8383 107:19  1647  2586
 19 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754 125:17     0  7484
#
130330006D21B                  30.03.2013 RVP = 5531  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TIHONOVÁ Martina               PHK8651  51:54  5838  6934
  2 HANČÍKOVÁ Hana                 TZL8852  52:26  5784  3174
  3 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  60:31  4971  5702
  4 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  65:36  4459  4885
  5 BOHUNSKÁ Jana                  KRN8651  65:42  4449  5386
  6 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  66:19  4387  2791
  7 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  66:42  4348  4748
  8 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  68:50  4134  4512
  9 VOLNÁ Jitka                    ABM9256  69:49  4035     0
 10 KRŠÁKOVÁ Marie                 VIC9191  75:37  3451  2261
 11 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  86:53  2317   618
 12 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  93:59  1602  3083
 13 BOHUNSKÁ Monika                KRN9151  97:03  1293   955
 14 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098 101:45   820  1639
 15 SKOBLOVÁ Markéta               PUL9152 103:52   607     0
 16 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250 118:56     0   131
#
130330006H20                   30.03.2013 RVP = 3760  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORÁK Patrik                   TUR9502  53:44  4102  2633
  2 MAŠATA Matěj                   PHK9601  60:59  3641  3213
  3 ŠIMÁČEK Ondřej                 LPU9407  62:38  3536   772
  4 MOKRÝ Ondřej                   ABM9410  63:02  3511  3160
  5 OBRÁTIL Štěpán                 ABM9409  77:05  2617  2535
  6 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  78:03  2556  3267
  7 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303  89:53  1803  6528
  8 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400 117:05    73     0
#
130330006H21E                  30.03.2013 RVP = 8800  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 WOLF Daniel                    TUR9100  76:55  8857  8971
  2 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  77:05  8838  9171
  3 FODOR Petr                     TUR8103  78:16  8703  8950
  4 MOKRÝ Stanislav                ABM9202  81:12  8370  8214
  5 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  83:08  8150  8285
  6 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  83:17  8133  8367
  7 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  84:05  8042  8228
  8 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  85:24  7893  8397
  9 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  85:50  7843  7622
 10 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  86:38  7752  8512
 11 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  87:17  7678  7976
 12 ŽALOUDÍK Jiří                  LOV8601  91:46  7169  6961
 13 GOMZYK Andriy                  TUR8001  93:14  7002  4637
 14 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  93:54  6926  7772
 15 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107 101:05  6110  7164
 16 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002 102:57  5898  7267
 17 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej                 ABM9211 106:40  5475  8093
 18 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002   Disk     0  8203
#
130330006H21A                  30.03.2013 RVP = 7770  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  81:07  7936  7369
  2 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506  82:21  7820  7428
  3 TIHON Michal                   PHK7905  85:10  7556  7318
  4 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  87:49  7308  7181
  5 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  89:34  7143  8497
  6 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  90:08  7090  7661
  7 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  91:36  6953  7289
  8 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  92:35  6861  7893
  9 STACHOŇ Zdeněk                 SKM8014  93:33  6770  4243
 10 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  96:10  6525  6074
 11 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  96:23  6504  7227
 12 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605 100:10  6150  5626
 13 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802 103:15  5861  5000
 14 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540 103:56  5797  5183
 15 URBAN Jan                      SBK7537 116:00  4665  1034
 16 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 118:35  4423  6788
 17 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609 133:16  3047  5094
 18 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309   Disk     0  6938
 18 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300   Disk     0  6807
 18 PŘINDA Lukáš                   VLI7701   Disk     0  7626
 18 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501   Disk     0  3711
 18 KÖNIG Lukáš                    ZBM8001   Disk     0  1732
#
130330006H21B                  30.03.2013 RVP = 5778  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  69:22  6069  7116
  2 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  70:02  6017  6227
  3 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  79:45  5248  5710
  4 SIMR Pavel                     ROU7504  81:19  5124  2210
  5 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  84:37  4863  4513
  6 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  85:24  4801  5203
  7 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500  86:05  4747     0
  8 KOMÍN David                    PGP7405  87:55  4602  2092
  9 ŽEBRÁK Zbyněk                  LOV7101  88:14  4577     0
 10 CUPÁK Jiří                     VRL7201  90:13  4420  4243
 11 RANDÍK Jan                     SOB8703  91:56  4284  4163
 12 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  95:58  3965  2278
 13 BORÁK Michal                   EKP8304 106:11  3157  2338
 14 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200 106:24  3140  3608
 15 SIXTA Martin                   MOV7601 117:59  2224   374
 16 ZEMAN Jaroslav                 DOB8844 118:03  2219     0
 17 ŠAFEK Jiří                     ZBM7606 120:41  2010   743
 18 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101 128:10  1418  4636
 19 PŘEČEK Zdeněk                  SCP5200 144:28   129  2895
 20 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600   Disk     0    72
 20 CHAROUSEK Jakub                DOK9200   Disk     0   267
#