Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 07.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130407016D21K                  07.04.2013 RVP = 3905  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MALIŇÁKOVÁ Barbora             VIC9051  34:41  4120  1409
  2 MRÁZKOVÁ Romana                SJC8351  36:09  3964  8397
  3 RUSÁ Pavla                     DCE9450  39:16  3632     0
  4 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP8251  40:13  3531  3685
  5 NEUHÄUSEROVÁ Ladislava         VSP8151  40:14  3529   467
  6 KRECOVÁ Kristyna               DKL8050  40:20  3518   400
  7 ŠEBOROVÁ Tereza                DKL8150  41:48  3362  1994
  8 ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Helena            TAP8153  42:00  3341  1889
  9 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  43:54  3139  3357
 10 JEŽKOVÁ Klára                  PGP8455  44:29  3077  2094
 11 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  44:49  3041   381
 12 SKÁLOVÁ Gabriela               DKP8658  48:00  2703     0
 13 MADERYCOVÁ Katerina            SJH7951  49:55  2499     0
 14 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051  52:36  2213   630
 15 KLIMESOVÁ Gabriela             VRL7652  53:36  2107     0
 16 NOVÁKOVÁ Lenka                 ROU9250  54:48  1979   335
 17 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250  66:54   692   131
 18 SEIDLOVÁ Barbora               EKP7955  73:04    35     0
 19 VOBORSKÁ Jana                  PGP8454  78:55     0   278
 20 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie                 PGP8552   Disk     0   502
 20 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451   Disk     0  4609
#
130407016D21L                  07.04.2013 RVP = 8676  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SVOBODNÁ Šárka                 DKP8850  35:09  8826  6904
  2 KAROCHOVÁ Simona               DKP8853  35:18  8789  8956
  3 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  36:50  8417  8172
  3 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  36:50  8417  3091
  5 VÁVROVÁ Veronika               ASU8598  37:13  8324  8238
  6 ČERMÁKOVÁ Kristýna             PGP9154  37:24  8280  4519
  7 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  37:26  8272  8469
  8 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  38:22  8045  1617
  9 HERMANOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8752  39:00  7892  9019
 10 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  39:36  7746  7270
 11 BOŘÁNKOVÁ Karolína             KAM9550  39:39  7734  4639
 12 FOGLAROVÁ Kamila               DKP8655  39:44  7714  7122
 13 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  40:11  7605  7091
 14 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  40:48  7455  8698
 15 RUSÁ Šárka                     KAM9157  40:49  7451  1433
 16 PETEROVÁ Alena                 DOB8953  42:28  7051  6732
 17 PETEROVÁ Věra                  DOB8751  42:48  6970  6990
 18 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  43:00  6921  6451
 19 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  43:17  6853  7776
 20 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  43:34  6784  6716
 21 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  43:44  6744  4462
 22 KŘÍSTKOVÁ Hana                 ROZ7450  43:52  6711  2959
 23 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555  44:36  6533  5870
 24 KAMEREROVÁ Klára               KAM9154  44:49  6481  4268
 25 RYŠAVÁ Magdalena               PGP7650  44:50  6477   780
 26 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  45:02  6428  7492
 27 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  45:04  6420  7027
 28 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  45:30  6315  6883
 29 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  46:07  6165  6813
 30 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  46:14  6137  8117
 31 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  46:35  6052  5528
 32 NOVÁKOVÁ Katerina              OKP9450  46:53  5979     0
 33 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  47:21  5866  7456
 34 TOMEŠOVÁ Daniela               SJC8451  47:41  5785  5933
 35 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  48:06  5684  5877
 36 ASCHERMANNOVÁ Petra            KAM9354  48:49  5510  1885
 37 PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Tereza           DOB8971  49:55  5244   951
 38 BOLECHOVÁ Anežka               LPU9051  51:25  4880  5014
 39 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  52:51  4532  2474
 40 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  53:44  4318  3615
 41 KARBANOVÁ Vendula              DKP8350  53:48  4302  4269
 42 IZÁKOVÁ Ivana                  EKP7453  54:30  4132   591
 43 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  56:18  3695  5009
 44 ZOUBKOVÁ Jana                  ZBP8050  56:20  3687  4683
 45 SIEGEROVÁ Lucie                TAP7552  56:55  3546   225
 46 KALINOVÁ Markéta               EKP8259  62:21  2228  3723
 47 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Markéta             KSU8494  62:43  2139  5085
 48 CABRNOCHOVÁ Eva                DKL8450  63:26  1965  2408
 49 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  66:36  1197  3103
 50 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951  70:50   170  2910
 51 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950  71:03   117  1705
 52 KRAUSOVÁ Katerina              DKP8859  71:19    53     0
 53 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851   Disk     0  4284
 53 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452   Disk     0  1036
#
130407016H21L                  07.04.2013 RVP = 9075  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409  32:29  9622 10000
  2 MRÁZEK Jan                     SJC8102  34:53  8992  9345
  3 DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš               CHT8501  36:19  8616  8920
  4 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  36:37  8537  8560
  5 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  36:40  8524  8549
  6 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  37:12  8384  8450
  7 SEIDL Miroslav                 EKP7402  37:58  8182  1401
  8 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  38:00  8174  6877
  9 HORA Vojtěch                   PGP8301  38:32  8034  7899
 10 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  38:53  7942  8489
 11 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  39:37  7749  7534
 12 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  40:13  7592  5380
 13 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  40:32  7509  7192
 14 POSPÍŠIL Ondřej                DKP8717  40:42  7465  7692
 15 KRÁL Aleš                      CTB7801  40:45  7452  6944
 16 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  40:47  7443  6903
 17 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  41:19  7303  3346
 18 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  41:45  7189  3487
 19 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  42:35  6970  6471
 20 ZÁMEČNÍK David                 KAM7500  42:42  6940  1304
 21 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  42:43  6935  7004
 22 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  42:58  6870  7010
 23 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  43:03  6848  3017
 24 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  43:34  6712  4410
 25 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  43:46  6660  5979
 25 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  43:46  6660  4009
 27 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  43:48  6651  4806
 28 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  43:59  6603  7094
 29 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  45:05  6314  7225
 30 PRÁŠIL Ondřej                  SJC8401  45:16  6266  6336
 31 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  45:22  6240  7886
 32 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  45:23  6235  6303
 33 LEJSEK Tadeáš                  PGP8903  45:36  6178  1755
 34 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  45:38  6170  6848
 35 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  45:57  6086  1982
 36 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  46:01  6069  6445
 37 RUSÝ Tomáš                     KAM9301  46:23  5973  7238
 38 LEŠTINSKÝ Tomáš                DOB7801  46:29  5946  6511
 39 HOŠEK Radim                    DOB8737  46:59  5815  6878
 40 HEJL Jakub                     DKP8900  47:19  5728     0
 41 BUZEK Martin                   PGP8401  47:26  5697  4484
 42 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  47:37  5649  7341
 43 SLÁDEK Jan                     TAP8801  47:40  5636  4715
 44 NEMŠOVSKÝ Petr                 PGP7602  47:46  5610   356
 45 TOMEŠ Petr                     SJC7531  47:58  5557  6441
 46 ŠEDIVÝ Jiří                    EKP5500  48:09  5509  3052
 47 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303  48:20  5461  6456
 48 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  48:36  5391  6846
 49 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  48:50  5329  6261
 50 KALINA Miroslav                EKP8211  48:53  5316  5546
 51 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601  48:57  5299  6692
 51 ŘADA Jakub                     DKP9401  48:57  5299  1375
 53 LAGA Miroslav                  ZBP7900  49:40  5111  4686
 54 ŠTEMBERG Milan                 EKP8608  50:00  5023  1202
 55 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  50:06  4997  6879
 56 UHER Petr                      VSP5001  50:56  4778  4623
 57 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš                 KNC8700  51:18  4682  2718
 58 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500  51:29  4634  1299
 59 HARTMAN Aleš                   VSP6506  51:30  4629  1151
 60 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  52:05  4476  4650
 61 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  52:16  4428  4182
 62 BOLECH Filip                   LPU8602  52:27  4380  3724
 63 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  53:32  4096  4232
 64 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  54:38  3807  5286
 65 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500  55:27  3592  1466
 66 LES Martin                     VPM7906  55:48  3500     0
 67 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  56:08  3413  5706
 68 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  56:10  3404  3241
 69 HEJTMÁNEK Martin               TAP8605  56:59  3190  1339
 70 CIKHARDT Jakub                 TAP8706  57:06  3159     0
 71 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  57:55  2945  6429
 72 LŽÍČAŘ Martin                  DOB8803  58:35  2770  4059
 73 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  61:18  2057  1480
 74 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  64:36  1190  3130
 75 SUCHOMEL Vít                   MBM8448  67:46   359     0
 76 VESELY Pavel                   MFP8901  68:02   289     0
 77 PÍCHAL Jan                     VSP5202  71:41     0   363
 78 HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav               VSP5000  74:04     0   416
 79 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401  79:00     0   127
 80 ZEMAN Jaroslav                 DOB8844  82:43     0   389
#
130407016H21K                  07.04.2013 RVP = 6077  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  30:39  6710  9319
  2 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  31:50  6500  5794
  3 KLUSÁK Martin                  DKP8704  40:11  5017  1335
  4 BARTOŠ Luděk                   MLA6701  40:25  4976  5179
  5 OBUSKEVIC Jan                  SMR7000  41:19  4816     0
  6 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  41:54  4712  4513
  7 JÁNA Michal                    DKP8400  42:02  4689  5579
  8 WOHANKA Pavel                  VRL7501  42:44  4564  2598
  9 TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav              MKP5800  46:10  3955  1839
 10 ZAMAZAL Tomáš                  TAP9501  46:50  3836   349
 11 ZVARIK Tomás                   ZBM7702  47:15  3762     0
 12 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  50:00  3274     7
 13 SIEGER Tomás                   TAP7501  51:10  3067     0
 14 LÍBAL Jakub                    ROU9202  52:43  2791     0
 15 HUBENY Martin                  DVP8001  58:59  1678     0
 16 TOUŠEK Filip                   ZBP7102  59:21  1613  2417
 17 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000  61:02  1314   180
 18 MAŠKA Marek                    MKP8800  63:38   852   611
 19 PEŠTA Jiří                     MIL7201  64:55   625  1026
 20 OUJESKÝ Tomáš                  ADA7433   Disk     0  3525
#