Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130413017D21K                  13.04.2013 RVP = 5197  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  27:07  5388  5024
  2 MATĚJOVÁ Kateřina              VLI8054  27:58  5231  4765
  3 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  29:23  4969  5956
  4 LANKAŠOVÁ Bára                 CHA8050  29:56  4868   631
  5 VEJSTRKOVÁ Zuzana              CHA8852  31:40  4548  3281
  6 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  32:13  4446   935
  7 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755  33:01  4299  4098
  8 ŠENKÝŘOVÁ Jana                 TUR8652  35:38  3815     0
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Josefa                LTP8653  35:40  3809  5631
 10 HLAVATÁ Andrea                 CHA8753  36:51  3591  1168
 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  38:39  3259  4609
 12 PODLIPNÁ Veronika              NPA8152  40:35  2902     0
 13 VYDROVÁ Markéta                PEN8950  44:12  2234     0
 14 EHLEROVÁ Jana                  VLI8055  49:14  1305  4359
 15 LOOSOVÁ Lenka                  VLI8152  50:06  1145   240
 16 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051  50:51  1006  1285
#
130413017D21L                  13.04.2013 RVP = 8655  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  28:19  8859  9460
  2 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  29:15  8580  8751
  3 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  29:25  8531  8705
  4 PAVLOVCOVÁ Petra               TUR9353  30:06  8327  8151
  5 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  30:43  8143  7390
  6 BOŘÁNKOVÁ Karolína             KAM9550  31:20  7959  4639
  7 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  32:16  7680  7270
  8 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  32:46  7531  8050
  9 SZELIGA Malgorzata             STB9399  32:56  7481  2494
 10 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  35:03  6849  8206
 11 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  35:12  6805  4986
 12 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951  35:33  6700  7718
 13 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  37:26  6138  6354
 14 ŠEDIVÁKOVÁ Helena              LPU8857  38:12  5909  7306
 15 PAROULKOVÁ Iva                 LLI7151  38:31  5815  2794
 16 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  38:39  5775  6637
 17 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  39:56  5392  6291
 18 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  40:08  5332  6098
 19 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  40:15  5297   557
 20 KŘÍŽOVÁ Vendula                SJC8355  40:30  5223  5053
 21 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  41:00  5074  6053
 22 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  41:16  4994  4949
 23 KRAFKOVÁ Ita                   BOR8156  41:20  4974  1764
 24 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  41:35  4900  5542
 25 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  41:44  4855  2978
 26 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  42:31  4621  4734
 27 FÓLOVÁ Martina                 TJN8853  42:39  4581  3199
 28 ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta                LME7755  43:00  4477  3398
 29 VOKURKOVÁ Marta                TJN7950  49:54  2417  1107
 30 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754  57:33   134  7436
 31 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150  70:51     0     0
 32 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555   Disk     0  5870
#
130413017H21K                  13.04.2013 RVP = 3693  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KRMAŠ Václav                   SRK8001  30:57  3947  6912
  2 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  34:03  3602  4424
  3 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  34:43  3528     0
  4 VLCEK Petr                     LDC8700  34:56  3504  1032
  5 PUSTAI David                   TJN9301  35:25  3450     0
  6 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  35:52  3400   475
  7 PŘINDA Oldřich                 VLI5101  36:42  3308  1750
  8 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  37:35  3210  1639
  9 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8101  37:45  3191   355
 10 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  37:57  3169   873
 11 LEPŠÍK Petr                    BOR8202  38:24  3119  1233
 12 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  38:49  3073  1840
 13 SCHINDLER Jiří                 TJN6301  42:36  2652     0
 14 PETR Josef                     VLI6300  42:40  2645  3541
 15 DUBEN Jan                      LDC8501  42:52  2623   344
 16 ŠTEMBERA Jan                   TJN7513  46:32  2215   734
 17 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  49:13  1917    64
 18 MIKULA Petr                    JEN8102  52:43  1528     0
 19 KOLAJA Jan                     VLI8100  53:25  1450   189
 20 FRANCKE Jan                    DOK8400   Disk     0     0
#
130413017H21L                  13.04.2013 RVP = 9286  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUBÁT Pavel                    PHK9101  29:12  9633  9812
  2 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  30:36  9204  9318
  3 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  31:11  9026  8704
  4 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  32:08  8735  8617
  5 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  32:43  8556  8447
  6 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  32:47  8536  8206
  7 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  33:20  8368  8793
  8 HORÁK Patrik                   TUR9502  33:24  8347  3771
  9 WOLF Daniel                    TUR9100  33:26  8337  9064
 10 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  33:41  8260  9178
 11 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  34:04  8143  7622
 12 PAVLOVEC Jan                   BOR9503  34:22  8051  4854
 13 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702  34:23  8046  7924
 14 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  34:28  8021  7736
 15 ŠÁKR Vít                       BOR9301  35:26  7725  7350
 16 ŠKODA Jakub                    VLI8800  35:33  7689  9056
 17 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  35:42  7643  8372
 18 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601  35:49  7607  8686
 19 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  36:06  7521  7892
 20 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  36:11  7495  8504
 21 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  36:26  7419  8389
 22 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  36:38  7357  8229
 23 KARVÁNEK Matouš                BOR9006  37:15  7169  6541
 24 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  38:11  6883  6771
 25 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101  38:49  6689  2428
 26 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002  38:57  6648  7255
 27 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  40:02  6317  7176
 28 SEMÍK Vojtěch                  KAM9100  40:08  6286  3172
 29 ZUZÁNEK Zdeněk                 TJN5901  40:28  6184  3320
 30 KREJČÍ Jaroslav                BOR6302  40:35  6148  4023
 31 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  40:36  6143  7610
 32 PŘINDA Lukáš                   VLI7701  40:49  6077  7472
 33 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  40:58  6031  6457
 34 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  41:31  5862  6678
 35 MUSIL Pavel                    SJC7705  41:33  5852  5913
 36 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  41:53  5750  7256
 37 MOSTEK Lukasz                  STB9100  42:01  5709   513
 38 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  42:19  5618  5979
 39 KOČÁREK Michal                 CHA7400  42:26  5582     0
 40 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  42:42  5500  5258
 41 VOKURKA Jan                    TJN7501  43:16  5327  3426
 42 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  43:18  5316  6261
 43 HNIK Petr                      EKP8112  44:32  4939     0
 44 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  44:50  4847  7004
 45 GÁLUS Igor                     LDC7302  45:08  4755  2164
 46 FRANCKE Michal                 TJN8600  45:16  4714     0
 47 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  46:09  4444  5729
 48 HEJL Jakub                     DKP8900  46:37  4301     0
 49 KOLEŠ Jan                      LPU8610  47:04  4163   635
 50 NĚMEC Jan                      CHA8606  47:23  4066  1794
 51 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  51:07  2924  5333
 52 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  51:39  2760  5205
 53 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  52:58  2357  4632
 54 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201  53:33  2179  4850
 55 STRÁNSKÝ Michal                BOR8900  53:34  2174   240
 56 LOMIČ Šimon                    BOR9303  53:56  2061  4895
 57 ZAORAL Petr                    TJN7904  55:51  1475  1696
 58 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  56:52  1163  3921
 59 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  57:26   990  5180
 60 VOKÁL Vojtěch                  CHA7900  60:39     5  1344
 61 HOLAS Štěpán                   SJC8702   Disk     0  1444
#