Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130413019D21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 8262  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HLAVOVÁ Jindra                 ZBM8989  57:29  8452  8721
  2 HLAVOVÁ Hana                   ZBM8888  57:30  8449  9137
  3 HORČIČKOVÁ Vendula             UOL9353  61:30  7888  8248
  4 DITTRICHOVÁ Petra              KON8787  64:48  7424  6752
  5 ŠTĚPÁNKOVÁ Kateřina            TBM7654  66:14  7223  7505
  6 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  66:29  7188  7053
  7 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  67:03  7108  7586
  8 PALASOVÁ Petra                 ZBM8658  67:46  7007  6816
  9 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  68:04  6965  7617
 10 RÁBOVÁ Zuzana                  RBK8556  69:09  6813  1751
 11 BERŽINSKÁ Soňa                 SBK8554  69:54  6708  3443
 12 MATULOVÁ Iva                   ADA8451  74:43  6031  3562
 13 UHNAVÁ Markéta                 ZBM8485  74:57  5999  5267
 14 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  75:56  5861  1924
 15 KOČOVÁ Hana                    ZBM8676  81:06  5135  1376
 16 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  82:30  4938  6811
 17 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  86:40  4353   433
 18 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  88:13  4136  5285
 19 KORPASOVÁ Ivana                LBM7362  92:27  3541  4742
 20 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PTI9474 102:05  2188   419
 21 KOČOVÁ Lenka                   ZBM8160 106:43  1538   291
 22 VLACHOVÁ Eliška                KON9572 107:15  1463     0
 23 NAJMANOVÁ Hana                 VBM8555 108:12  1329  4624
 24 ČECHOVÁ Jitka                  VBM8353   Disk     0  5868
 24 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553   Disk     0  7358
#
130413019H21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 8316  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  55:52  8469  5514
  2 ČECH Radovan                   TBM7835  57:15  8267  7499
  3 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  57:37  8214  8178
  4 HROBAŘ Štěpán                  ASU9106  58:40  8060  7827
  5 MOKRÝ Stanislav                ABM9202  59:08  7992  8236
  6 PALAS Jan                      ZBM8507  59:21  7960  8833
  7 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  60:31  7790  8306
  8 PERKNOVSKÝ Radim               JPV8235  60:58  7724  4724
  9 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej                 ABM9211  61:21  7668  8028
 10 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  62:51  7449  7850
 11 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  62:55  7439  7239
 12 MOKRÝ Ondřej                   ABM9410  65:10  7111  3741
 13 HLAVÁČ Jiří                    TBM6116  65:18  7091  1956
 14 EHL Jiří                       TBM7701  65:23  7079  5959
 15 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801  65:55  7001  7673
 16 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  66:55  6855  7132
 17 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  67:15  6806  7085
 18 VEDRA David                    TBM7402  68:26  6633  7430
 19 KHEIL Radim                    PBM7301  68:57  6558  6075
 20 HRUŠKA Jakub                   ZBM9515  69:42  6448     0
 21 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  70:01  6402  6578
 22 SCHMID Vladimír                ADA8701  70:04  6395  1763
 23 OBRÁTIL Štěpán                 ABM9409  72:29  6042  2935
 24 RADA Pavel                     ABM7401  72:38  6020  1788
 25 LIŠČINSKÝ Tomáš                ZBM8411  74:02  5815  5353
 26 KOZUMPLÍK Aleš                 VBM8403  77:27  5316  5899
 27 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  78:31  5160  5495
 27 JIRKA Jakub                    VPM7905  78:31  5160   890
 29 KOČA Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  79:56  4953  2859
 30 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500  82:37  4561  1466
 31 KLIMÁNEK Martin                ABM7703  84:27  4293  2500
 32 HUMLÍČEK Aleš                  ZBM7539  84:32  4281   886
 34 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  86:44  3960  4927
 35 TOMAN Filip                    ABM9309  86:48  3950  3072
 36 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711  91:19  3290  4514
 37 DVOŘÁK Martin                  ZBM8425  92:16  3151   791
 38 ČÍŽEK Petr                     ADA7101  93:11  3017  3143
 39 ŠAFEK Jiří                     ZBM7606  96:38  2513  1349
 40 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540 100:26  1958  5424
#
130413019H21D                  13.04.2013 RVP = 5088  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM6508  46:45  5287  6377
  2 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039  49:18  5020   970
  3 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  49:55  4956  5941
  5 PTÁČEK Patrik                  BBM9800  51:00  4842  2125
  6 JORDANOV Alexandr              ZBM9503  56:33  4262   776
  7 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  60:11  3882  7244
  8 OTRUSINA Jan                   ABM9210  60:40  3831     0
  9 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL5628  62:11  3673  3754
 10 ŠTĚPÁNEK Milan                 KUO8301  66:30  3221    74
 11 WATSON Kevin                   RBK8101  68:04  3057   758
 12 DRESSLER Jan                   SBK7911  74:17  2407   652
 13 PEŠEK Kamil                    CET8002  93:23   410  1450
 14 BRODECKÝ Radek                 RBK8004 111:34     0   142
#