Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130413026D21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 7105  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  36:49  8255  9588
  2 ŠVECOVÁ Iva                    CHT7151  45:29  6787  3777
  3 KORECKÁ Lenka                  CHT8053  45:59  6702  6272
  4 MATRASOVÁ Kateřina             CHT8353  46:02  6694  7124
  5 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  47:24  6462  6009
  6 GAJDOVÁ Kristina               VSP7752  49:24  6123  3202
  7 PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Tereza           DOB8971  50:46  5891   951
  8 SOUDKOVÁ Šárka                 TCB8451  51:10  5824   812
  9 BULVOVÁ Hanka                  CHT6655  51:19  5798  3644
 10 JUNOVÁ Lenka                   KSU7653  52:02  5677  6253
 11 NEŠPOROVÁ Marie                TTR7251  54:24  5276  2810
 12 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Jana                TTR7852  57:15  4793  4431
 13 MATRASOVÁ Vendula              CHT8251  57:31  4748  5644
 14 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851  57:57  4674  3091
 15 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 TJH8652  59:29  4414   521
 16 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Tereza              SJI9056  60:12  4293  2899
 17 SOUDKOVÁ Martina               TCB8551  61:53  4008  1891
 18 ŠŤASTNÁ Lenka                  CTB8351  62:22  3926  3171
 19 DOSBABOVÁ Magda                TTR8152  65:11  3448   666
 20 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952  68:54  2819  6290
 21 KUBEŠOVÁ Eva                   RUZ8151  75:12  1751     0
 22 FARKAŠOVÁ Romana               KTA8951  84:14   220     0
 23 SOUDKOVÁ Alena                 TCB5851  84:40   147   385
 24 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451   Disk     0  2074
 24 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553   Disk     0  2580
#
130413026H21C                  13.04.2013 RVP = 7941  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VACEK Vojtěch                  SJI9602  39:12  8124     0
  2 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  39:14  8117  7654
  3 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  39:32  8055  7612
  4 DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš               CHT8501  40:10  7925  8920
  5 KADLEC Jan                     SJI8306  41:18  7691  6137
  6 VENHODA Milan                  SJI7104  41:27  7660  7157
  7 HÜBNER Jan                     CTB7902  42:04  7533  7635
  8 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  42:50  7375  7004
  9 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  43:04  7327  6721
 10 KAMENICKÝ Jeroným              OSN9549  43:39  7207  6008
 11 DVOŘÁČEK Jiří                  TTR7502  44:16  7080  6553
 12 HOŠEK Radim                    DOB8737  44:47  6974  6878
 13 KREJSA Martin                  CHT9001  45:09  6898  6859
 14 KREJSA Jan                     CHT8701  45:36  6805  2653
 14 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  45:36  6805  7283
 16 TERINGL Radek                  VCB6502  45:56  6737  6775
 17 MATRAS Tomáš                   CHT8001  45:59  6726  7358
 18 JANOŠIK Radek                  VCB7402  46:19  6658  5341
 19 FRÝBA Dominik                  SJI9702  46:46  6565     0
 20 KLIMEŠ Petr                    KRE7701  47:12  6476  6646
 21 ŠŤASTNÝ Karel                  CTB7901  47:49  6349  3766
 22 KAMENICKÝ Tobiáš               OSN9339  47:58  6318  5999
 23 VĚŽNÍK Roman                   TTR7901  49:28  6009  2330
 24 FIALA Martin                   TTR8801  49:49  5937  3764
 25 KORECKÝ Miroslav               CHT7901  50:08  5871  5637
 26 KREJSA Vladimír                CHT9202  50:31  5792  7884
 27 KUBAN Michal                   CHT8505  50:38  5768  4915
 28 BOŘIL Jan                      SJI9700  51:05  5676   604
 29 PELC Václav                    CST6702  51:59  5490  7198
 30 KYSILKO Zdeněk                 CHT8601  52:54  5301     0
 31 KASER Dan                      JHB9103  55:48  4704   379
 32 VÉBR Jiří                      KTA6901  56:31  4556  5214
 33 SUCHÝ Jiří                     SJI9201  56:35  4543  1150
 34 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301  56:46  4505  4893
 35 ŽANDA Matěj                    CTB9201  57:45  4302  2977
 36 SLABÝ Jan                      ZHR7900  59:18  3983  5119
 37 HOŠEK Lubomír                  VCB6101  60:00  3839     0
 38 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903  60:05  3822  1862
 39 KOVÁŘ Jaroslav                 TJH8901  63:00  3221  2062
 40 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814  64:15  2963  4615
 41 BLAŽEK Vojtěch                 OPI8700  65:47  2647  1726
 42 MUSIL Marek                    CHT8801  72:54  1181   467
 43 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701  75:56   556  3704
 44 MUSIL Michal                   SJI8301   Disk     0     0
 44 KRATOCHVÍL Martin              SJI8304   Disk     0     0
 44 PITRA Martin                   CHT9204   Disk     0   538
#