Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 13.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

130413027D21                   13.04.2013 RVP = 7105  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  14:15  8033  9588
  2 BENEŠOVÁ Jana                  SJH9451  16:40  6937  1895
  3 KORECKÁ Lenka                  CHT8053  17:01  6779  6272
  4 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952  17:12  6695  6290
  5 MATRASOVÁ Kateřina             CHT8353  17:27  6582  7124
  6 KAMENICKÁ Lenka                OSN6955  17:49  6416     0
  7 ŠVECOVÁ Iva                    CHT7151  18:06  6287  3777
  8 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Tereza              SJI9056  18:29  6114  2899
  9 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  18:59  5887  6009
 10 JUNOVÁ Lenka                   KSU7653  19:15  5766  6253
 11 FARKAŠOVÁ Romana               KTA8951  19:23  5705     0
 12 PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Tereza           DOB8971  19:32  5637   951
 13 BULVOVÁ Hanka                  CHT6655  20:00  5426  3644
 14 GAJDOVÁ Kristina               VSP7752  20:07  5373  3202
 15 NOVOTNÁ Helena                 SJH8152  20:14  5320  1072
 16 MATRASOVÁ Vendula              CHT8251  20:30  5199  5644
 17 MARTANOVÁ Michaela             LEN8851  20:39  5131  1639
 18 DVOŘÁČKOVÁ Jana                TTR7852  21:06  4927  4431
 19 BENEŠOVÁ Iveta                 SJH9351  22:13  4421     0
 20 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851  22:56  4096  3091
 21 NEŠPOROVÁ Marie                TTR7251  24:22  3446  2810
 22 KUBEŠOVÁ Eva                   RUZ8151  27:48  1889     0
 23 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553  27:58  1814  2580
 24 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451  28:28  1587  2074
#
130413027H21                   13.04.2013 RVP = 7941  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš               CHT8501  14:16  8630  8920
  2 JANSA Jiří                     CHT8402  15:41  7879   736
  3 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  15:51  7790  7612
  4 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  15:52  7781  6721
  5 KREJSA Vladimír                CHT9202  16:14  7587  7884
  6 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  16:36  7392  6848
  7 KADLEC Jan                     SJI8306  16:39  7366  6137
  8 VENHODA Milan                  SJI7104  16:42  7339  7157
  9 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  17:12  7074  7654
 10 MATRAS Tomáš                   CHT8001  17:19  7012  7358
 11 VACEK Vojtěch                  SJI9602  17:24  6968     0
 11 KREJSA Martin                  CHT9001  17:24  6968  6859
 13 HÜBNER Jan                     CTB7902  17:25  6959  7635
 14 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  17:26  6950  7283
 15 BOŘIL Jan                      SJI9700  17:41  6818   604
 16 DVOŘÁČEK Jiří                  TTR7502  17:57  6676  6553
 17 TERINGL Radek                  VCB6502  17:58  6667  6775
 18 KRATOCHVÍL Martin              SJI8304  18:00  6650     0
 19 PELC Václav                    CST6702  18:01  6641  7198
 20 FIALA Martin                   TTR8801  18:07  6588  3764
 21 HOŠEK Lubomír                  VCB6101  18:18  6490     0
 22 KAMENICKÝ Jeroným              OSN9549  18:26  6420  6008
 23 KREJSA Jan                     CHT8701  18:45  6252  2653
 24 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814  19:06  6066  4615
 25 VÉBR Jiří                      KTA6901  19:07  6057  5214
 26 KLIMEŠ Petr                    KRE7701  19:16  5978  6646
 27 FRÝBA Dominik                  SJI9702  19:46  5712     0
 28 KUBAN Michal                   CHT8505  20:08  5518  4915
 29 SUCHÝ Jiří                     SJI9201  20:21  5403  1150
 29 ŽANDA Matěj                    CTB9201  20:21  5403  2977
 31 SLABÝ Jan                      ZHR7900  20:24  5376  5119
 32 HULEC Filip                    PCB9401  20:31  5314     0
 33 BLAŽEK Vojtěch                 OPI8700  21:04  5023  1726
 34 ZIMERMANN Pavel                KRE6401  21:17  4908  1148
 35 MUSIL Michal                   SJI8301  21:35  4748     0
 36 KASER Dan                      JHB9103  21:47  4642   379
 37 ŠŤASTNÝ Karel                  CTB7901  22:01  4519  3766
 38 JÍŠA Ondřej                    KRE9303  22:09  4448   881
 39 MUSIL Marek                    CHT8801  22:32  4244   467
 40 KYSILKO Zdeněk                 CHT8601  22:48  4103     0
 41 KORECKÝ Miroslav               CHT7901  22:49  4094  5637
 42 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301  23:28  3749  4893
 43 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903  23:46  3590  1862
 44 KUBAN Jiří                     CHT8401  24:07  3404   244
 45 PRAIS Marcel                   KRE9302  27:00  1875   254
 46 VACEK František                CHT7001  27:35  1565   708
 47 ZIMMERMANN Martin              KRE9301   Disk     0  1720
 47 JANOŠIK Radek                  VCB7402   Disk     0  5341
 47 PITRA Martin                   CHT9204   Disk     0   538
#