Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 14.04.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130414030D21                   14.04.2013 RVP = 4458  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠIKOVÁ Karolína                LPM9651  51:27  4658     0
  2 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951  53:14  4510  7952
  3 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  56:56  4204  1472
  4 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  61:03  3864     0
  5 ŠIKOVÁ Barbora                 LPM9650  62:08  3774     0
  6 SEVCÍKOVÁ Petra                ONO7450  64:55  3544  2123
  7 URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina             ONO9250  66:23  3422  3049
  8 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  68:03  3284  4560
  9 SLAVÍKOVÁ Renata               BSO8950  70:06  3115     0
 10 PURSCHOVÁ Tereza               BSO8156  71:14  3021  1113
 11 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka                 MAS7350  71:17  3017  4402
 12 VOLFOVÁ Martina                EKP8051  76:24  2593     0
 13 ŽANDOVÁ Monika                 SKV8751  77:32  2499     0
 14 ŽANDOVÁ Kateřina               SKV8651  79:56  2301  1626
 15 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Jana               LPM7852  90:43  1408  2328
#
130414030H21                   14.04.2013 RVP = 7204  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KODEDA Štěpán                  SJC8818  62:50  8083  6833
  2 PILAŘ Karel                    BSO7801  75:09  6843  7437
  3 RAMBOUSEK Karel                BSO7907  76:44  6684  7928
  4 VÁCLAVÍK Jan                   VPM8701  85:58  5754  4512
  5 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  88:18  5520  7220
  6 VIŠTEJN Jiří                   KRL9305  88:19  5518  5637
  7 STEHLÍK Petr                   LPM7903  88:37  5488  6073
  8 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  93:24  5006  6154
  9 ČECHURA Tomáš                  LPM8900  94:22  4909  4215
 10 BARTOŠ Luděk                   MLA6701  94:29  4897  5179
 11 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  95:37  4783  4774
 12 REDLICH Tomáš                  MAS8200  99:24  4402  6600
 13 KNEPR Lukáš                    BSO9401 102:04  4134     0
 14 MACURA Jan                     MLA9306 102:16  4114  3687
 15 HONNER Jaroslav                VPM7802 103:55  3948  2357
 16 POVA Ondřej                    KRL9304 104:47  3860  5536
 17 HEJTMÁNEK Martin               TAP8605 106:44  3664  1339
 18 RAUCH Tomáš                    VPM8501 117:09  2616     0
 19 KAMARYT Michal                 MLA9205   Disk     0  1822
 19 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500   Disk     0  6100
 19 KOLOVSKÝ František             LPM9202   Disk     0  7839
#