Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství ve sprintu

130420034D21                   20.04.2013 RVP = 7512  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  16:16  7831  8748
  2 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  16:36  7678  7617
  3 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  17:01  7486  7053
  4 SMUTNÁ Jana                    VAM6251  17:23  7317  1176
  5 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651  17:53  7086  7331
  6 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  17:56  7063  6349
  7 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  18:09  6964  6811
  8 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  18:29  6810  6365
  9 KRÁLOVÁ Lada                   SSU8799  18:36  6756     0
 10 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  19:54  6157  5285
 11 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  20:43  5781  2534
 12 KUCHAŘOVÁ Ada                  TBM5855  21:28  5436   673
 13 HUBACKOVA Lenka                JPV8383  24:02  4253  4102
#
130420034H21                   20.04.2013 RVP = 8292  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DOLEŽEL Ondřej                 STE9202  13:56  8665  4879
  2 HROBAŘ Štěpán                  ASU9106  14:11  8517  7827
  3 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  14:43  8201  6756
  4 PERKNOVSKÝ Radim               JPV8235  14:56  8073  4724
  5 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  15:11  7925  8677
  6 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949  15:13  7905   650
  7 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  15:18  7856  8148
  8 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  15:20  7836  8500
  9 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  15:31  7728  7333
 10 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  15:54  7501  7244
 11 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  16:23  7214  6139
 12 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401  16:26  7185  7139
 13 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  16:41  7037  5979
 14 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  16:42  7027  7239
 15 KLVÁČEK Aleš                   PTI8527  17:16  6691  6795
 16 MOSKVA Roman                   ZLH7501  17:29  6563  4588
 17 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  17:40  6454  6219
 18 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222  17:59  6267  5913
 19 HODAČ Karel                    JPV7927  18:02  6237  2721
 20 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805  18:13  6129  5164
 21 HROUZA Jan                     KRN8100  18:25  6010  5190
 22 ROZSÍVAL Alois                 KSU9142  18:27  5991  3567
 23 OTRUBA Marek                   PLU7417  18:34  5921  1064
 24 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202  18:44  5823  4440
 25 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  18:51  5754  5495
 26 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601  19:46  5211  4434
 27 SMUTNÝ Šimon                   VAM9301  19:51  5162  3336
 28 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  20:49  4589  8306
 29 VLACH Jan                      JPV8237  21:17  4313  4117
 30 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL5628  21:38  4106  3754
 31 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  22:43  3464  3130
 32 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200  30:23     0     0
 33 MRKVICA Petr                   ZLH7800   Disk     0  6734
#