Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati, Oblastní žebříček

130420036D21                   20.04.2013 RVP = 8353  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  23:17  8786  9588
  2 HLAVOVÁ Jindra                 ZBM8989  23:24  8745  8721
  3 MÁDLOVÁ Věra                   ZBM8951  25:26  8024  8968
  4 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie              ADA8880  26:30  7646  1133
  5 DITTRICHOVÁ Petra              KON8787  26:49  7533  6752
  6 VALIŠOVÁ Martina               OSN9696  27:53  7155  3369
  7 PETRÁČKOVÁ Klára               LPU9261  28:20  6996  6897
  8 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459  28:27  6954  6907
  9 KŘÍŽOVÁ Lenka                  TTR8551  28:32  6925  4159
 10 FUČÍKOVÁ Hana                  VBM7751  28:40  6877  6854
 11 GEBAUEROVÁ Jana                ZBM7951  29:00  6759  7580
 12 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  29:17  6659  3575
 13 BENEŠOVÁ Jana                  SJH9451  29:21  6635  1895
 14 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena              LPU9458  29:30  6582  2755
 15 JEMELÍKOVÁ Lada                VBM6555  30:45  6139  2561
 16 BERŽINSKÁ Soňa                 SBK8554  30:51  6103  3443
 17 RÁBOVÁ Zuzana                  RBK8556  30:54  6086  1751
 18 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  31:49  5761  6009
 19 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  31:53  5737  1924
 20 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851  32:00  5696  3091
 21 ŠVECOVÁ Iva                    CHT7151  33:18  5235  3777
 22 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952  34:37  4768  6290
 23 MOUČKOVÁ Andrea                RBK9257  34:42  4739  5497
 24 STAŇKOVÁ Lucie                 DOB8756  34:45  4721  4988
 25 KOČOVÁ Hana                    ZBM8676  35:13  4555  1376
 26 NÁDVORNÍKOVÁ Tereza            LPU8953  35:55  4307  2116
 27 WEISBAUEROVÁ Dagmar            LPU8951  36:58  3935  1710
 28 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451  37:17  3823  2074
 29 KŘÍSTKOVÁ Veronika             ZBM8379  37:40  3687   597
 30 FENCÍKOVÁ Lucie                JHB9160  37:59  3575   675
 31 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stanislava             CHT8751  38:46  3297  3501
 32 KOČOVÁ Lenka                   ZBM8160  39:34  3013   291
 33 SMĚTÁKOVÁ Ivana                HLV8153  40:22  2730  2373
 34 BULVOVÁ Hanka                  CHT6655  40:35  2653  3644
 35 VOLNÁ Jitka                    ABM9256  40:39  2629  1080
 36 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553  41:04  2482  2580
 37 HEGEROVÁ Petra                 RBK9355  41:07  2464  3620
 38 ŠŤASTNÁ Lenka                  CTB8351  41:36  2292  3171
 39 ČECHOVÁ Jitka                  VBM8353  43:04  1773  5868
 40 NOVÁKOVÁ Eva                   OSN7960  43:30  1619  2628
 41 RŮŽIČKOVÁ Jana                 KSU7797  44:32  1253     0
 42 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  45:49   798     0
 43 SRBOVÁ Alena                   SJI7951  54:23     0    92
#
130420036H21                   20.04.2013 RVP = 8342  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FUČÍK Karel                    VBM7246  29:58  8748  8845
  2 PALÁT Petr                     ABM7415  31:01  8458  4684
  3 ŠVIRÁK Ondřej                  ZBM9103  31:32  8316  8141
  4 BIALOŽYT Michal                ZBM8707  31:39  8283  8371
  5 VENHODA Milan                  SJI7104  32:12  8132  7157
  6 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  32:24  8076  8178
  7 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  33:04  7893  8177
  8 KREJSA Vladimír                CHT9202  33:28  7782  7884
  9 JANSA Jiří                     CHT8402  33:30  7773   736
 10 MOKRÝ Ondřej                   ABM9410  33:45  7704  3741
 11 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  33:47  7695  7654
 11 ZÁDĚRA Pavel                   BBM9500  33:47  7695  6747
 13 SYCHRA Tomáš                   VBM8305  33:51  7676  4656
 14 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  33:52  7672  6721
 14 KHÝN Vítězslav                 DOB8304  33:52  7672  7582
 16 HIRŠ Otakar                    VBM9801  33:55  7658     0
 17 SRB Vladimír                   SJI7801  34:07  7603  2310
 18 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  34:15  7566  7085
 19 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  34:39  7456  7612
 20 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  34:59  7364  7341
 21 ČECH Jan                       SJI9601  35:04  7341  1957
 22 KHEIL Radim                    PBM7301  35:07  7327  6075
 22 KREJSA Jan                     CHT8701  35:07  7327  2653
 24 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  35:38  7184  7132
 25 SCHMID Vladimír                ADA8701  35:45  7152  1763
 26 VACEK Vojtěch                  SJI9602  35:47  7143     0
 27 SKŘIVÁNEK Marcel               JPV7713  35:49  7134  4611
 28 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  36:05  7060  6508
 29 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  36:07  7051  7004
 30 RADA Pavel                     ABM7401  36:21  6986  1788
 31 HÜBNER Jan                     CTB7902  36:28  6954  7635
 32 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  36:30  6945  6848
 33 FRÝBA Dominik                  SJI9702  36:48  6862     0
 34 KRATOCHVÍL Martin              SJI8304  37:00  6807     0
 35 KREJSA Martin                  CHT9001  37:20  6715  6859
 36 KŘÍŽ Lukáš                     TTR8201  37:24  6697  5851
 37 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301  37:36  6641  4893
 38 STACHOŇ Zdeněk                 SKM8014  37:44  6605  6063
 39 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  37:56  6550  6578
 40 PÍRO Matěj                     TTR8802  37:58  6540   894
 41 KOČA Jaroslav                  ZBM8206  38:43  6333  2859
 42 KAMENICKÝ Jeroným              OSN9549  38:51  6297  6008
 43 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606  38:52  6292     0
 44 HUMLÍČEK Aleš                  ZBM7539  38:59  6260   886
 45 MÁLEK Jan                      PZR9505  39:26  6136     0
 46 KAMENICKÝ Tobiáš               OSN9339  39:55  6002  5999
 47 KOZUMPLÍK Aleš                 VBM8403  40:39  5800  5899
 48 VĚŽNÍK Roman                   TTR7901  41:00  5703  2330
 49 KYSILKO Zdeněk                 CHT8601  41:09  5662     0
 50 OBRÁTIL Štěpán                 ABM9409  41:25  5588  2935
 51 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039  41:59  5432   970
 52 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540  42:10  5381  5424
 53 RŮŽIČKA Lukáš                  KSU7849  43:22  5050   802
 54 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814  44:12  4820  4615
 55 KUBAN Michal                   CHT8505  44:35  4714  4915
 56 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500  44:36  4710  1466
 57 LIŠČINSKÝ Tomáš                ZBM8411  44:57  4613  5353
 58 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  45:30  4461  4927
 59 VESELÝ Martin                  ZBM7502  46:52  4084   304
 60 JORDANOV Alexandr              ZBM9503  47:01  4043   776
 61 SUCHOMEL Vít                   MBM8448  47:29  3914     0
 62 DVOŘÁK Martin                  ZBM8425  48:00  3771   791
 63 ČÍŽEK Petr                     ADA7101  48:03  3758  3143
 64 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  50:51  2985  1480
 65 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903  51:32  2796  1862
 66 KÖNIG Lukáš                    ZBM8001  55:43  1642  1612
 67 NOVÁK Lubomír                  OSN7601  62:42     0  1227
 68 ČECH Viktor                    VBM8001  64:44     0  2679
 69 PRÁŠIL Marek                   TTR7301   Disk     0  8982
 69 ROBOTKA Libor                  PBM5303   Disk     0   667
 69 RÁB Martin                     RBK8307   Disk     0  4083
#
130420036D21D                  20.04.2013 RVP = 915   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  30:23   984  3238
  2 ŠICHOVÁ Radka                  ABM8051  32:04   935   700
  3 OTRUSINOVÁ Helena              ABM7054  33:53   882    21
  4 PALÁTOVÁ Lenka                 TTR7551  35:14   843   184
  5 PEŘINKOVÁ Irena                BBM6550  38:14   756     0
  6 SUKOVÁ Renata                  PZR7352  43:59   588   432
  7 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Hana                CHT6051  45:09   555     0
  8 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana                 CTB8152   Disk     0     0
#
130420036H21D                  20.04.2013 RVP = 464   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 WATSON Kevin                   RBK8101  37:19   481   758
  2 RAČANSKÝ Jan                   UBM7903  38:14   470     0
  3 DRESSLER Jan                   SBK7911  38:16   469   652
  4 OTRUSINA Jan                   ABM9210  39:08   458     0
  5 KAŠPÁREK Ladislav              SJI7301  58:35   216   255
  6 SKRYJA Ondřej                  PZR9502  60:57   186   655
#