Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.04.2013 - Jarní trojúhelník - E1 (OM ve sprintu)

130426044D21C                  26.04.2013 RVP = 8020  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  18:48  8379  6225
  2 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  19:28  8095  8698
  3 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  19:31  8074  8723
  4 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  19:45  7975  7270
  5 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951  20:19  7735  7952
  6 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  20:24  7699  7091
  7 VELJACIKOVÁ Hana               SCP9750  20:30  7657     0
  8 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  20:50  7515  6813
  9 HLUBUČKOVÁ Kristýna            KAM9551  21:12  7360  1159
 10 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  21:13  7352     0
 11 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  21:32  7218  7456
 12 HRABÁNKOVÁ Klára               PGP9654  21:45  7126     0
 13 NOVÁKOVÁ Tereza                DKP9751  21:59  7027     0
 14 JANOVSKÁ Katerina              PGP9850  22:09  6956     0
 15 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka                 MAS7350  22:40  6737  4402
 16 SIMUNKOVÁ Gabriel              TAP9755  22:49  6673     0
 17 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  23:00  6595  5980
 18 PAVLŮ Kateřina                 PGP9554  23:03  6574   648
 19 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  23:20  6454  2474
 20 SOLAROVÁ Zuzana                VSP7750  24:27  5980  1502
 21 ŠÁMALOVÁ Ludmila               PGP9252  24:56  5774  6646
 22 BARTOŠOVÁ Jana                 MLA7051  25:05  5711  1123
 23 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  25:54  5364   807
 24 POLÁKOVÁ Tereza                TAP9853  27:22  4741     0
 25 POLÁKOVÁ Katerina              TAP9854  29:52  3680     0
 26 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255   Disk     0  4560
#
130426044H21C                  26.04.2013 RVP = 8155  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PROCHÁZKA Pavel                PGP9002  15:36  8551  8816
  2 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  16:16  8206  7781
  3 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601  16:17  8197  1553
  4 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  16:40  7999  8451
  5 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  16:43  7973  3346
  6 KOLOVSKÝ František             LPM9202  16:54  7878  7839
  7 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  17:27  7593  4009
  8 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  17:58  7325  7886
  9 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  18:00  7307  3487
 10 SEMERÁD Antonín                DKP9801  18:48  6893     0
 11 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  19:06  6737  6154
 12 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500  19:11  6694  6100
 13 NAVRÁTIL Šimon                 PGP9702  19:14  6668   421
 14 LANDOVSKÝ Jakub                PGP9601  19:28  6547     0
 15 LHOTÁK Luboš                   MAS9301  19:58  6288  5160
 16 SNUPÁRKOVÁ Anna                DKP9652  20:18  6115     0
 17 JEZEK Ondrej                   SLA9701  20:50  5839     0
 18 PATÁK Pavel                    KSH8501  22:41  4880  2246
 19 CERMÁK Adam                    PGP9701  22:42  4872     0
 20 HEGNER Lukáš                   LPM8104  32:45     0  3793
 21 REDLICH Tomáš                  MAS8200   Disk     0  6600
 21 VÁCLAVÍK Jan                   VPM8701   Disk     0  4512
 21 HORA Vladimír                  VSP5100   Disk     0  2508
 21 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000   Disk     0  7004
#