Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130427046D21L                  27.04.2013 RVP = 7111  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  37:24  8149  7851
  2 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  42:44  7242  7529
  3 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  47:53  6366  6053
  4 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  50:16  5961  4734
  5 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  50:31  5919  6098
  6 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  51:40  5723  5542
  7 CHAROUSKOVÁ Lucie              DOK9450  53:07  5477   973
  8 POSSELTOVÁ Romana              TJN7050  61:15  4094   395
  9 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  74:44  1802  6643
 10 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754  90:24     0  7436
 11 SCHWAB Clarissa                TAP7750  90:49     0     0
#
130427046H21K                  27.04.2013 RVP = 2011  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MATĚJKA Lukáš                  LTP9802  34:19  2259  2788
  2 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  39:56  1957  4424
  3 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  40:18  1938  1752
  4 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8101  47:40  1542   355
  5 KLUSÁČEK Radim                 BOR7710  48:23  1503     0
  6 ŠTEMBERA Jan                   TJN7513  51:48  1320   734
  7 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  74:05   123     0
  8 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600   Disk     0   107
#
130427046H21L                  27.04.2013 RVP = 8454  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  30:52  9065  9347
  2 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  33:07  8468  8617
  3 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  33:36  8340  8206
  4 KARVÁNEK Matouš                BOR9006  34:34  8084  6541
  5 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309  35:05  7947  7320
  6 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  35:53  7735  4806
  7 KREJČÍK Jiří                   TZL8301  36:36  7545  6969
  8 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  36:47  7497  6457
  9 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  37:00  7439  7278
 10 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  37:52  7209  7709
 11 KREJČÍ Jaroslav                BOR6302  38:27  7055  4023
 12 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  38:32  7033  8389
 13 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  39:54  6671  6996
 14 KURFÜRST Pavel                 FSP7400  40:18  6564  6553
 15 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  40:57  6392  5205
 16 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  41:34  6229  6771
 17 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  41:38  6211  5729
 18 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  41:47  6171  5333
 19 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  41:59  6118  7256
 20 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav              DOK6300  42:12  6061  2775
 21 NITSCH Karel                   FSP7611  43:27  5730  3216
 22 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  47:25  4678  6678
 23 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  49:53  4024  5180
 24 ČECHMÁNEK Vladimír             OKP5802  51:49  3512     0
 25 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  59:23  1506  1375
 26 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  59:28  1484  3130
 27 TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav              MKP5800  65:48     0  1839
 28 HOŠEK Jiří                     TAP7601  69:05     0   628
#