Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.04.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130427047D21                   27.04.2013 RVP = 6448  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  30:18  6780  3091
  2 KOZÁKOVÁ Zdeňka                TBM7952  31:18  6570  9601
  3 STAŇKOVÁ Lucie                 DOB8756  32:13  6377  4988
  4 SVOBODOVÁ Radka                AOP9452  33:09  6181  1730
  5 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  33:27  6118  6365
  6 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  34:04  5988  4788
  7 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  37:18  5308  5546
  8 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550  39:47  4785     0
  9 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250  40:02  4733  3897
 10 VÁLKOVÁ Zuzana                 SOP8852  40:08  4712  4478
 11 BIALOŽYTOVÁ Tereza             ZBM9050  40:23  4659  1067
 12 ŠEVČÍKOVÁ Petra                SOP9152  40:27  4645  1192
 13 ŠTRAJTOVÁ Štěpánka             UOL9151  40:49  4568  5052
 14 MORAVCOVÁ Lucie                SOP9052  42:03  4309  5675
 15 KRÁLOVÁ Kateřina               ODR9052  43:31  4000  1673
 16 KOZLÍKOVÁ Veronika             KRN7753  45:00  3688   403
 17 ŠEDĚNKOVÁ Hana                 LCE8053  51:07  2402   698
#
130427047H21                   27.04.2013 RVP = 8233  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOZÁK Osvald                   TBM8201  24:59  8632  9214
  2 NYCZ Petr                      AOP7701  26:01  8294     0
  3 BIALOŽYT Michal                ZBM8707  26:05  8272  8371
  4 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  26:19  8196  8500
  5 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  28:06  7613  7390
  6 GLONEK Jakub                   AOV9602  28:21  7532  3751
  7 KHÝN Vítězslav                 DOB8304  28:31  7477  7582
  8 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  30:10  6938  5979
  9 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  30:47  6737  7500
 10 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  31:00  6666  6508
 11 HROUZA Jan                     KRN8100  33:01  6007  5190
 12 ZAVŘEL Michal                  KRN6804  33:43  5778  6194
 13 JUŘENÍK Jiří                   MOV7901  33:51  5735  5120
 14 POSPÍŠIL Petr                  SOP9301  33:52  5729  4993
 15 PAVLAČKA Ondra                 ODR8100  34:04  5664  5651
 16 NAVRÁTIL Marek                 KYL7100  34:44  5446  5738
 17 LICHÝ Ondřej                   SOP8802  35:14  5283  4109
 18 PAVLAČKA František             ODR8600  36:48  4771  3159
 19 SLIVEČKA Jan                   MOV8901  37:41  4482  2138
 20 MUTINA Jiří                    BFM9101  38:18  4281  3685
 21 PIETRASZEK Martin              OOP8100  50:06   425  2467
 22 ERBEN Martin                   SOP9001  61:36     0   932
#