Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na krátké trati

130504055D21                   04.05.2013 RVP = 7902  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  30:10  8161  6464
  2 HLAVOVÁ Hana                   ZBM8888  30:35  8051  9068
  3 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  30:54  7968  8702
  4 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  32:59  7418  7206
  5 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  34:59  6890  6898
  6 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  36:34  6473  5063
  7 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  37:55  6116  7635
  8 KŘEČKOVÁ Lenka                 ASU9271  38:42  5910  4888
  9 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka               UOL7651  39:20  5743  6180
 10 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  39:34  5681  6519
 11 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  39:58  5576  5455
 12 KOZLÍKOVÁ Veronika             KRN7753  42:58  4784   770
 13 ZAVADILOVÁ Simona              PTI8485  45:38  4081  2051
 14 TURZOVÁ Margareta              ZLH8450  51:09  2625  1192
 15 UKOLOVA Anastasia              UOL8850  57:23   981     0
 16 PILCOVÁ Barbora                JPV8977  57:33   937   749
 17 HUBACKOVA Lenka                JPV8383   Disk     0  4039
#
130504055H21                   04.05.2013 RVP = 7989  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  32:17  8211  8273
  2 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  32:35  8136  7759
  3 MINÁŘ Marek                    ASU9444  32:45  8095  3982
  4 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  34:03  7769  8455
  5 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  34:27  7669  7139
  6 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  34:33  7644  7280
  7 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  35:59  7285  7381
  7 PERKNOVSKÝ Radim               JPV8235  35:59  7285  6233
  9 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  36:16  7214  7069
 10 MRKVICA Petr                   ZLH7800  36:32  7147  6779
 11 JANKŮ Marek                    STE7102  37:15  6967  3476
 12 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  37:19  6951  7277
 13 ZDRÁHAL Robert                 OOL5707  37:24  6930   602
 14 KOVALČÍK Tomáš                 AOP7301  37:33  6892  7281
 15 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  37:57  6792  6422
 16 ZAVŘEL Michal                  KRN6804  38:34  6638  6174
 17 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  38:38  6621  6620
 18 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  38:39  6617  8063
 19 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  38:40  6613  7395
 20 OTRUBA Marek                   PLU7417  38:55  6550  2300
 21 HORKÝ Jan                      UOL7100  38:59  6533  1344
 22 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202  39:26  6421  4943
 23 MATYŠEK Radoslav               PLU8007  39:45  6341  1583
 24 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  40:15  6216  6599
 25 CHMELAŘ Martin                 ASU9505  40:19  6199     0
 26 PUDEL Jaroslav                 STE7505  40:43  6099  3625
 27 BORUNSKÝ Tomáš                 AOP7402  42:35  5632  5271
 28 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL8801  43:05  5506   639
 29 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501  43:38  5369  5597
 30 RIGÓ Marek                     ODR7101  44:07  5247  6654
 31 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601  46:18  4701  4895
 32 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  46:28  4659  2624
 33 PAVLAČKA Ondra                 ODR8100  46:58  4534  5605
 34 HUBÁČEK Martin                 CEL7015  49:41  3853     0
 35 HROUZA Jan                     KRN8100  53:50  2814  5593
 36 KOZELSKÝ Miroslav              KRN7801  53:53  2801   567
 37 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL5628  57:58  1778  3953
 38 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU5749  64:07   238   929
 39 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301  68:17     0  3515
#