Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 04.05.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130504060D21C                  04.05.2013 RVP = 4097  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BATANI Hana                    TZL7351  18:54  4161   953
  2 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jitka                TZL9453  19:12  4097     0
  3 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  19:30  4033  6463
  4 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  19:43  3987  1389
  5 HUBÁCKOVÁ Dagmar               LCE6569  20:33  3809   260
  6 FERDUSOVÁ Eva                  LCE6461  21:46  3549   237
  7 SLOVÁČKOVÁ Věra                TZL8181  24:35  2948  4157
  8 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  42:45     0  7524
#
130504060H21C                  04.05.2013 RVP = 7371  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  17:08  7726  9356
  2 PŘIBYL Broněk                  TZL8603  17:54  7412  6109
  3 SLÍVA Jan                      LCE9602  18:57  6982  1703
  4 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  19:50  6620  4789
  4 MUDRÁK Štěpán                  LCE9601  19:50  6620  1442
  6 KUNČAR Vít                     LCE6602  21:11  6067  2499
  7 ČERNOCKÝ Libor                 LCE9803  21:27  5958     0
  8 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301  21:56  5760  5672
  8 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110  21:56  5760  5565
 10 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  23:00  5324  1660
 11 BEDNAŘÍK Radek                 LCE7125  23:09  5262   609
 12 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  23:24  5160  6910
 13 VINTR Radek                    TZL7701  23:40  5051  2516
 14 PERNIČKA Petr                  TZL7336  24:03  4894     0
 15 SKOBA Ondřej                   TZL7732  25:01  4498     0
 16 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  25:10  4436  1450
 17 SLEZÁK Libor                   LCE6207  25:14  4409  1231
 18 ČERNOCH Karel                  TZL6835  26:51  3747     0
 19 PISE Dusan                     LCE6702  31:25  1877   264
 20 KREJČÍK Zbyněk                 TZL5704  32:12  1556   802
 21 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  33:59   826  8806
#