Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.05.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130505064D21AL                 05.05.2013 RVP = 8279  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  65:35  8393  8876
  2 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  66:51  8235  7959
  3 RYŠAVÁ Vendula                 PGP8153  67:05  8206  5210
  4 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651  67:26  8163  3649
  5 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  67:47  8119  8640
  6 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  68:39  8011  8334
  7 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  70:13  7816  7588
  8 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  72:57  7476  6747
  9 NIEKE Patricia                 TUR9552  74:02  7341     0
 10 VOLFOVÁ Julie                  VLI8051  76:17  7061  1826
 11 TIHONOVÁ Martina               PHK8651  76:37  7020  7046
 12 MÜLLER Dorothea                TUR9758  77:14  6943     0
 13 SZELIGA Malgorzata             STB9399  81:55  6360  4054
 14 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  82:19  6310  6601
 15 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  83:49  6123  7477
 16 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  83:51  6119  6166
 17 JIŘIŠŤOVÁ Zuzana               DKP8254  84:16  6067  7555
 18 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  84:27  6044  7461
 19 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  84:58  5980  6748
 20 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  87:03  5721  4974
 21 HOFMANOVÁ Michaela             LPM7751  87:17  5692  6304
 22 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  89:37  5401  4815
 23 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  90:45  5260  5661
 24 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  92:14  5075  5661
 25 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  92:30  5042  6410
 26 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  98:33  4289  2239
 27 SCHÜTZNEROVÁ Lucie             SNA8551 109:01  2986  2555
 28 MACKOVÁ Lucia                  KAM9151 121:14  1465     0
 29 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850 129:15   467  2504
#
130505064D21AK                 05.05.2013 RVP = 6597  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  50:31  6834  7869
  2 KRAFKOVÁ Ita                   BOR8156  52:37  6570  2910
  3 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  54:03  6389  6012
  4 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  65:29  4950  4866
  5 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  65:39  4929  4441
  6 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  66:39  4803  3446
  7 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555  67:48  4658  5970
  8 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Šárka                 TUR6552  69:51  4400     0
  9 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  71:34  4184  3645
 10 ŠIMKOVÁ Markéta                LME7755  73:55  3888  3611
 11 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  76:18  3588  5745
 12 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  77:53  3389   841
 13 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  84:05  2608   175
 14 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  87:59  2117  1895
 15 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  91:10  1716  4110
 16 HLAVATÁ Andrea                 CHA8753  94:38  1280  1842
 17 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  95:01  1232  1137
 18 LOOSOVÁ Lenka                  VLI8152 104:22    55   511
 19 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051 117:04     0   865
 20 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754 135:54     0  7387
 21 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150   Disk     0  6500
#
130505064H21AL                 05.05.2013 RVP = 8941  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  70:44  9086  9088
  2 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  71:32  8987  8741
  3 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  73:27  8748  8331
  4 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  73:30  8742  9290
  5 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  74:59  8558  8490
  6 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  77:15  8276  8046
  7 FÜRST Matouš                   LLI9603  79:16  8025  5147
  8 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  80:49  7832  8191
  9 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  81:10  7789  8302
 10 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  81:23  7762  8621
 11 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  83:16  7528  4115
 12 KLÍCHA Martin                  VAM8811  83:17  7525  4846
 13 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  84:05  7426  8698
 14 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  84:54  7324  7126
 15 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  85:03  7306  8521
 16 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  85:32  7246  8469
 17 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  86:32  7121  7668
 18 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  87:30  7001  7464
 19 MATĚJKA Lukáš                  LTP9802  87:44  6972  2995
 20 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  89:49  6713  8109
 21 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  90:06  6678  7179
 22 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  91:18  6529  6466
 23 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601  91:59  6444  6479
 24 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  93:47  6220  7017
 25 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506  94:00  6193  7489
 26 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  94:50  6089  7613
 27 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  95:40  5986  7242
 28 SEMÍK Vojtěch                  KAM9100  98:07  5681  4343
 29 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203 104:02  4945  5961
 30 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802 105:59  4703  6003
 31 ŠTĚRBA Zbyněk                  LPU8304 106:03  4694  8890
 32 NÝVLT Petr                     SNA8004 108:28  4394  5564
 33 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101 113:37  3753  2500
 34 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606 123:22  2541  5048
 35 NĚMEC Jan                      CHA8606 123:40  2504  2597
 36 KOLDINSKÝ Jan                  KPY8506 123:50  2483  2690
 37 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002 124:12  2437  5325
 38 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500 131:21  1548  2001
 39 VÍTEČEK Jan                    DKP7201 133:08  1326   768
 40 BURDA Matěj                    LDC9602 143:25    48  2409
 41 EHLER Tomáš                    VSP8102   Disk     0     0
 41 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302   Disk     0  7430
#
130505064H21AK                 05.05.2013 RVP = 7533  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  46:06  8146  7876
  2 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  51:42  7305  7714
  3 TIHON Michal                   PHK7905  52:46  7145  7395
  4 BOLEHOVSKÝ Pavel               EKP7103  53:20  7060  1725
  5 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  54:38  6865  6663
  6 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  57:05  6497  6621
  7 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  57:15  6472  6634
  8 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  57:17  6467  6367
  9 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  57:59  6362  6964
 10 MELICHAR Vojtěch               LLI9802  58:04  6350  3476
 11 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309  59:02  6205  7715
 12 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  59:22  6154  4717
 13 BOSKOVSKÝ Vojtěch              DOK9601  60:08  6039  1455
 14 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  60:30  5984  5188
 15 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  62:57  5617  2146
 16 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  64:57  5316  6186
 17 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav              DOK6300  66:00  5159  3243
 18 SVOBODA Jakub                  ROU9301  67:33  4926  2981
 19 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  69:21  4656   861
 20 PŘINDA Oldřich                 VLI5101  70:49  4436  2067
 21 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  72:12  4228   998
 22 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  72:26  4193  4980
 23 FORŠT Jakub                    PGP7509  72:30  4183   506
 24 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  74:40  3858  4036
 24 HEJTMÁNEK Martin               TAP8605  74:40  3858  3044
 26 KARMAZÍN Petr                  VLI4901  76:29  3585  3140
 27 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  77:09  3485  2201
 28 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606  77:34  3422  1859
 29 ŠKODA Přemek                   VLI5301  77:41  3405  1467
 30 DOLEŽAL Martin                 PGP8100  78:45  3245   213
 31 PAVELKA Jan                    MBM8500  79:03  3200  3334
 32 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  79:16  3167  2024
 33 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  87:12  1976  4636
 34 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  89:42  1601  3281
 35 HORÁČEK Matěj                  TUV8501  92:13  1223   364
 36 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  93:19  1058   294
 37 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  95:12   776  1574
 38 ŘEZÁČ Pavel                    VLI6900 112:09     0    77
 39 KUNC Štěpán                    TJN8449 129:55     0   601
 40 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405 131:20     0   681
 41 FRANCKE Jan                    DOK8400   Disk     0     0
#