Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.05.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130518072D21K                  18.05.2013 RVP = 4394  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651  28:36  4927  3649
  2 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  34:13  4169  2239
  3 KRAFKOVÁ Ita                   BOR8156  34:50  4086  2910
  4 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  37:26  3735  6012
  5 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  38:34  3582  1887
  6 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Barbor           TUR9755  39:26  3465     0
  7 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  43:03  2977  4586
  8 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  45:16  2677     0
  9 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  55:11  1339  4815
 10 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  55:17  1325  1895
 11 LOOSOVÁ Lenka                  VLI8152  64:57    20   511
 12 JIRKŮ Martina                  TUR8750  71:33     0     0
 13 PETERKOVÁ Viktorie             LLI7551  73:01     0     0
 14 ROŠKOTOVÁ Lucie                TUR9753   Disk     0     0
 14 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755   Disk     0  3895
#
130518072D21L                  18.05.2013 RVP = 8582  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  35:19  8642  7959
  2 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  35:25  8618  8328
  3 KAROCHOVÁ Simona               DKP8853  35:58  8485  8946
  4 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  36:32  8349  9275
  4 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  36:32  8349  8334
  6 SZELIGA Malgorzata             STB9399  36:53  8264  4054
  7 KNAPOVÁ Lenka                  LPU9351  37:54  8019  8027
  8 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  38:08  7963  7461
  9 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  38:32  7866  6500
 10 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  39:00  7754  7508
 11 HANISZEWSKA Angelika           STB9599  39:48  7561   605
 12 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  40:18  7440  7588
 13 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  41:03  7259  6813
 14 VOLFOVÁ Julie                  VLI8051  42:40  6869  1826
 15 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  43:07  6760  5448
 16 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kamila             VRL8353  43:34  6652  5464
 17 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  44:49  6350  6601
 18 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555  47:13  5771  5970
 19 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251  48:34  5445  5601
 19 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  48:34  5445  5745
 21 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  48:52  5373  4974
 22 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  49:23  5248  6166
 23 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  51:16  4794  6173
 24 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  51:39  4701  5661
 25 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  52:15  4556  6410
 26 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  55:31  3768  3645
 27 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  56:04  3635  6748
 28 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  58:21  3085  5739
 29 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951   Disk     0  7644
 29 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450   Disk     0  7594
 29 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650   Disk     0  8785
 29 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750   Disk     0  8757
#
130518072H21K                  18.05.2013 RVP = 3222  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FÜRST Matouš                   LLI9603  28:38  3476  5147
  2 DROBNÍK Michal                 SJC8709  30:48  3251     0
  3 WOLF Filip                     TUR9701  33:50  2937  2888
  4 RÁZEK Aleš                     VLI7800  35:38  2750  1747
  5 BOSKOVSKÝ Vojtěch              DOK9601  38:44  2429  1455
  6 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  41:24  2153  2201
  7 PŘINDA Oldřich                 VLI5101  41:46  2115  2067
  8 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  42:52  2001  2732
  9 KARMAZÍN Petr                  VLI4901  48:16  1441  3140
 10 VALTER Petr                    KBP4500  51:48  1075   289
 11 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  53:39   883  1257
 12 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  58:54   339   681
 13 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600  67:38     0   106
 14 ŘEZÁČ Pavel                    VLI6900  77:43     0    77
 15 MENCL Pavel                    DKP7912 115:16     0   180
 16 MATĚJKA Lukáš                  LTP9802   Disk     0  2995
 16 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701   Disk     0   998
 16 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205   Disk     0  5188
#
130518072H21L                  18.05.2013 RVP = 9042  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  33:22  9175  9290
  2 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  33:56  9024  7876
  3 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  34:18  8926  4115
  4 ROMAN Paclík                   SHK7801  35:13  8682   710
  5 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  35:19  8655  8747
  6 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  35:47  8530  8657
  7 POSPÍŠIL Vítek                 SCP6800  36:16  8401   775
  8 ŠÁKR Vít                       BOR9301  36:18  8392  7447
  9 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  36:31  8334  8223
  9 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  36:31  8334  8331
 11 HORÁK Patrik                   TUR9502  36:37  8308  4968
 12 HORÁK Pavel                    VSP7305  37:39  8032  3480
 13 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  37:41  8023  7613
 14 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  37:47  7996  8375
 15 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  37:54  7965  8521
 16 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  38:15  7872  9088
 17 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002  38:18  7858  7291
 18 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  38:26  7823  8302
 19 PŘINDA Lukáš                   VLI7701  38:43  7747  7124
 20 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  39:09  7631  7277
 21 ŠKODA Jakub                    VLI8800  39:15  7605  9007
 22 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601  39:36  7511  6479
 23 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  39:41  7489  8008
 24 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702  39:50  7449  7676
 25 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  39:56  7422  7637
 26 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  40:15  7338  7423
 27 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  40:17  7329  6658
 28 KARVÁNEK Matouš                BOR9006  40:23  7302  6898
 29 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  40:57  7151  7464
 30 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  41:20  7048  7179
 31 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  41:48  6924  6012
 32 KREJČÍ Jaroslav                BOR6302  42:08  6835  6507
 33 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  42:13  6813  4717
 34 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  42:27  6750  8046
 35 FODOR Petr                     TUR8103  42:28  6746  9076
 36 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  42:50  6648  6796
 37 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  42:58  6612  7242
 37 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  42:58  6612  6359
 39 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  43:49  6385  6663
 40 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  43:54  6363  7092
 41 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  45:27  5949  6186
 42 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101  46:10  5758  2500
 43 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  46:17  5727  6229
 44 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  47:08  5500  8371
 45 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  47:49  5318  5447
 46 SEMÍK Luboš                    KAM6201  48:09  5229  6301
 47 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  48:16  5197  5048
 48 HODBOĎ Jakub                   VLI8500  48:19  5184     0
 49 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  49:39  4828  5809
 50 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  51:32  4325  4741
 51 VÍTEČEK Jan                    DKP7201  52:12  4147   768
 51 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  52:12  4147  4636
 53 JANEČEK Juraj                  EKP6701  52:21  4107  2751
 54 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  53:30  3800  6518
 55 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  55:06  3373  5122
 56 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  64:18   917  4678
 57 HOLAS Ondřej                   TUR8501   Disk     0  8187
 57 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601   Disk     0  8627
 57 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902   Disk     0  4036
 57 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501   Disk     0  5260
 57 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300   Disk     0  6634
 57 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502   Disk     0  7856
 57 HABÁN Ivo                      VLI7707   Disk     0  7710
 57 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201   Disk     0  6367
#