Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.05.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130519077D21K                  19.05.2013 RVP = 7102  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651  57:12  7502  3649
  2 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  58:42  7327  8785
  3 ZURYNKOVÁ Jana                 EKP7053  65:57  6477  6727
  4 LANKAŠOVÁ Bára                 CHA8050  68:17  6204  1464
  5 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  69:50  6022  6601
  6 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  72:00  5768  6012
  7 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  81:44  4628  5116
  8 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  83:19  4442  5739
  9 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  83:31  4419  1887
 10 HOIDEKROVÁ Lucie               LLI9552  83:37  4407  2239
 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  89:20  3737  4586
 12 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  94:43  3107  4815
 13 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051 111:41  1119  1280
 14 VYDROVÁ Markéta                PEN8950 132:30     0   319
 15 HROBAŘOVÁ Lenka                TJN7754 144:05     0  7387
#
130519077D21L                  19.05.2013 RVP = 8548  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  69:29  8986  9275
  2 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  74:56  8350  8334
  3 KAROCHOVÁ Simona               DKP8853  75:16  8311  8946
  4 KVAPILOVÁ Věra                 TUR7650  76:11  8204     0
  5 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  80:29  7702  7959
  6 PAVLOVCOVÁ Petra               TUR9353  85:02  7171  8226
  7 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  85:41  7095  7588
  8 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  92:31  6297  6748
  9 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  94:04  6116  6410
 10 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  96:46  5801  6173
 11 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252 102:12  5167  4866
#
130519077H21K                  19.05.2013 RVP = 5982  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  67:16  6061   294
  2 BOSKOVSKÝ Vojtěch              DOK9601  68:17  5972  1455
  3 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  68:57  5913  6658
  4 KHEL Richard                   SCP7500  72:14  5625  6189
  5 WOLF Filip                     TUR9701  73:21  5527  2888
  6 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  74:07  5460  5809
  7 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  75:19  5355  4717
  8 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  82:18  4742  2563
  9 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  82:38  4712  4036
 10 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  83:19  4653  2146
 11 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  84:45  4527   861
 12 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  85:01  4503  2024
 13 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  87:59  4243  5325
 14 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  89:47  4085  4678
 15 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  90:59  3980   289
 16 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  95:30  3583  1257
 17 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  96:47  3471  5805
 18 KUNC Štěpán                    TJN8449  99:24  3241   601
 19 HORÁČEK Matěj                  TUV8501  99:51  3202   364
 20 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001 100:00  3188  5447
 21 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002 103:11  2909  5122
 22 KLUSÁČEK Radim                 BOR7710 110:28  2270   148
 23 ZÍT Jan                        LDC8200 116:43  1721   581
 24 KOŠTEJN Pavel                  DOK7100 131:04   462     0
 25 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405 139:39     0   681
 26 MIKULA Petr                    JEN8102   Disk     0   298
 26 SRB Tomáš                      BOR8801   Disk     0     0
#
130519077H21L                  19.05.2013 RVP = 8371  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  79:03  8571  8741
  2 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  81:16  8342  8331
  3 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601  82:39  8199  8627
  4 DRAHOŇOVSKÝ Aleš               TUR7201  85:50  7870     0
  5 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  86:19  7820  8046
  6 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  89:04  7535  8109
  7 ZUZÁNEK Zdeněk                 TJN5901  89:20  7508  3830
  8 POSPÍŠIL Vítek                 SCP6800  90:09  7423   775
  9 MATĚJKA Lukáš                  LTP9802  90:48  7356  2995
 10 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  93:13  7106  7856
 11 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  95:00  6922  7126
 12 DROBNÍK Michal                 SJC8709  96:51  6731     0
 13 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  97:51  6628  7138
 14 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005 101:54  6209  7179
 15 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800 101:59  6200  7464
 16 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101 103:21  6059  4741
 17 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606 125:47  3740  5048
 18 MORAVEC Jan                    TUR9000 132:45  3020   774
 19 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406   Disk     0  8223
 19 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203   Disk     0  5961
 19 GÁLUS Igor                     LDC7302   Disk     0  1060
#