Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.05.2013 - Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati

130519079D21K                  19.05.2013 RVP = 3588  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  48:05  3989  6519
  2 CIGOŠOVÁ Petra                 SCP8656  54:18  3558  3434
  3 ONDŘEJOVÁ Dita Terez           SHK8550  56:06  3433     0
  4 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP8251  66:30  2713  3238
  5 DIENEROVÁ Petra                DKP8159  69:16  2521  2832
  6 ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Helena            TAP8153  71:29  2368  1916
  7 HAMÁČKOVÁ Kristina             LBE8850  74:26  2164     0
  8 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  74:43  2144     0
  9 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250  75:26  2094   510
 10 RUSÁ Pavla                     DCE9450  75:30  2090   640
 11 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051  86:34  1323   865
 12 MISZKIEWICZ Martyna            PGP8950  94:25   779     0
 13 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850   Disk     0     0
#
130519079D21L                  19.05.2013 RVP = 7841  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  85:59  8321  8547
  2 MATRASOVÁ Kateřina             CHT8353  91:13  7854  7164
  3 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  91:36  7819  7087
  4 JIŘIŠŤOVÁ Zuzana               DKP8254  94:36  7552  7555
  5 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  96:02  7424  6747
  6 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  97:00  7337  7508
  7 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  98:30  7203  8075
  8 KLINKEROVÁ Jitka               KAM6450 102:48  6820  2199
  9 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959 103:44  6736  7521
 10 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              KAM9554 107:42  6382  1867
 11 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651 107:59  6357  6947
 12 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452 110:19  6149  2905
 13 RUSÁ Šárka                     KAM9157 114:17  5795   744
 14 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451 116:07  5631  7070
 15 ODVODYOVÁ Dana                 LPU8355 118:23  5429     0
 16 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355 119:33  5324  5661
 17 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051 120:19  5256  5661
 18 BOLECHOVÁ Anežka               LPU9051 125:34  4787  4625
 19 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850 142:41  3260  3728
 20 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950 171:23   698  1640
 21 CHMELÍKOVÁ Tereza              PGP8754 173:54   473     0
 22 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053   Disk     0  6813
 22 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251   Disk     0  5601
 22 POSLUHOVÁ Petra                MKP8850   Disk     0     0
 22 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153   Disk     0  1870
 22 MACKOVÁ Lucia                  KAM9151   Disk     0     0
 22 BOŘÁNKOVÁ Karolína             KAM9550   Disk     0  7497
 22 HLUBUČKOVÁ Kristýna            KAM9551   Disk     0  3352
#
130519079H21K                  19.05.2013 RVP = 5949  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  79:01  6426  6466
  2 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  86:19  5898  5212
  3 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  86:33  5881  6413
  4 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  87:30  5813  6988
  5 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  91:58  5490  4183
  6 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100 110:53  4123  4667
  7 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101 115:12  3811  4636
  8 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700 117:50  3621  3377
  9 BOLECH Filip                   LPU8602 119:56  3469  4292
 10 IZÁK Petr                      LME7800 130:38  2696   636
 11 BORÁK Michal                   EKP8304 135:08  2370  2745
 12 HOŠEK Jiří                     TAP7601 136:56  2240  1198
 13 TVRDEK Vojtěch                 LBE4900 138:14  2146   871
 14 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503 139:57  2022   723
 15 PEŠTA Jiří                     MIL7201 148:56  1373  1199
 16 ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej                  KNC9103 155:14   918   371
 17 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803 158:22   691  1165
 18 TOUŠEK Filip                   ZBP7102 164:26   253  2283
 19 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401 173:53     0   814
 20 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104 173:54     0  2950
 21 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000   Disk     0   166
#
130519079H21L                  19.05.2013 RVP = 8428  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DRAHOKOUPIL Aleš               CHT8501 104:23  8859  8888
  2 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511 109:04  8485  8521
  3 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206 109:34  8445  8191
  4 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403 111:20  8304  2850
  5 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401 112:29  8212  4115
  6 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601 119:00  7692  2979
  7 RUSÝ Tomáš                     KAM9301 121:30  7492  7247
  8 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610 124:33  7249  7423
  9 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901 126:28  7095  6343
 10 SKRIPNIK Ondřej                FSP7502 127:44  6994  6315
 11 NAVRÁTIL Boris                 AOP9202 127:48  6989  5441
 12 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801 128:22  6944  6585
 13 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403 128:45  6913  4958
 14 ROMAN Paclík                   SHK7801 131:13  6716   710
 15 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708 131:37  6684  7686
 16 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506 132:50  6587  7489
 17 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501 133:06  6566  5260
 18 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601 135:06  6406  6479
 19 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002 135:42  6358  8080
 20 WOHANKA Petr                   VRL7305 136:30  6294  7008
 21 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601 138:17  6152  8462
 22 MATRAS Tomáš                   CHT8001 138:29  6136  7248
 23 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702 144:26  5661  6304
 24 KUŽEL Tomáš                    FSP7610 146:00  5536  5747
 25 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302 147:20  5429  7430
 26 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902 149:46  5235  6840
 27 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605 150:34  5171  6633
 28 NÝVLT Petr                     SNA8004 153:50  4910  5564
 29 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003 153:52  4908  4534
 30 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302 157:07  4648  5566
 31 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602 157:50  4591  6692
 32 ŠIMON Jakub                    LBE8801 160:01  4417  1387
 33 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400 165:01  4017  5892
 34 BLAHA Ondřej                   EKP7002 174:07  3291  3729
 35 RAKOVEC Michal                 SCP6901 177:35  3014  1524
 36 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 185:57  2346  6542
 37 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600   Disk     0  5699
 37 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103   Disk     0  8490
 37 ZÁMEČNÍK David                 KAM7500   Disk     0  3464
 37 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401   Disk     0  7613
 37 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401   Disk     0  7264
 37 JAHN Petr                      VIC8400   Disk     0  2377
 37 JAROŠ Marek                    DCE8100   Disk     0   159
 37 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503   Disk     0  6012
 37 CIKHARDT Jakub                 TAP8706   Disk     0   311
#