Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 25.05.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130525083D21C                  25.05.2013 RVP = 7688  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠKODOVÁ Petra                  LPU8359  45:06  8132  8354
  2 TIHONOVÁ Martina               PHK8651  49:14  7468  7437
  3 TAUCHMANOVÁ Ivana              NPA7852  49:17  7460  6058
  3 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PHK8055  49:17  7460  5989
  5 PÍŠOVÁ Monika                  NPA8151  50:29  7268  6606
  6 FUNDOVÁ Eliška                 SHK9351  50:40  7238  6728
  7 PETEROVÁ Věra                  DOB8751  51:19  7134  6753
  8 VALIŠOVÁ Martina               OSN9696  51:26  7115  3570
  9 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Dita                 DOB7956  51:42  7072  6840
 10 UHLÍKOVÁ Tereza                TUR9151  53:19  6813  3428
 11 PETROVÁ Daniela                LPU8454  53:37  6764  4498
 12 STULÍKOVÁ Barbora              SHK8552  53:41  6754  5870
 13 NOVOTNÁ Martina                PHK8255  54:09  6679  6222
 13 DUŠÁTKOVÁ Lenka                PHK8557  54:09  6679  4122
 15 SAMKOVÁ Renata                 PHK7456  54:22  6644  3947
 16 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255  55:25  6475  6834
 17 JEBAVÁ Lucie                   VRL9254  56:47  6256  5670
 18 KONDĚLKOVÁ Radka               HOS7951  57:18  6173   605
 19 BALCAROVÁ Mirka                PHK9151  60:22  5680  3474
 20 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553  60:48  5611  3790
 21 NEŠPOROVÁ Marie                TTR7251  61:01  5576  4805
 22 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651  63:52  5118  7121
 23 MATRASOVÁ Vendula              CHT8251  64:36  5000  5470
 24 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nikola              JIL9352  64:55  4950  5056
 25 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451  68:31  4371  3076
 26 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051  81:25  2299  3143
 27 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952   Disk     0  5974
#
130525083D21D                  25.05.2013 RVP = 4227  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUNARTOVÁ Lenka                PHK7852  45:24  4477  3299
  2 KUBEČKOVÁ Zdena                PHK7551  48:50  4176  4754
  3 CHLÁDKOVÁ Zuzana               ZAM9153  50:31  4028  4104
  4 ŠPONAROVÁ Lucie                ZAM9151  51:41  3926  4265
  5 SUCHÁ Eva                      SHK7851  52:08  3887  3657
  6 VENCLOVÁ Veronika              ZAM8251  53:23  3777  4105
  7 KUNHARTOVÁ Kateřina            PHK8052  54:51  3649  3677
  8 BESEDOVÁ Petra                 CHT7654  56:26  3510   590
  9 SOKOLOVÁ Tereza                BRM8451  56:54  3469  3578
 10 KOUTNÁ Kateřina                PHK9351  69:19  2381  1853
 11 PALÁTOVÁ Lenka                 TTR7551  71:01  2232   835
 12 VAŇKOVÁ Markéta                CTB9450  73:16  2035   200
 13 HOSTINSKÁ Jana                 VAM8451  74:36  1919  3890
 14 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098  74:50  1898  2470
 15 KONEČNÁ Kateřina               LPU9459  76:57  1713   345
 16 PITTNEROVÁ Lenka               RUZ7150  80:38  1390   340
 17 JÁGROVÁ Barbora                PHK9657  81:20  1329   313
 18 FOLTÝNOVÁ Lenka                SJI6751  85:51   933    91
 19 KAŠPÁRKOVÁ Petra               SJI7451  88:24   710   289
 20 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana                 CTB8152 105:41     0   450
#
130525083H21C                  25.05.2013 RVP = 7541  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VÍTEK Petr                     PHK7601  38:35  7728  7890
  2 NOVÁK Jiří                     NPA7502  39:16  7598  8044
  3 ZIKMUND Zdeněk                 NPA6705  40:52  7293  7470
  4 AZEB Karim                     PHK9110  42:43  6941  5098
  5 KREJSA Martin                  CHT9001  44:44  6556  6868
  6 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801  44:49  6540  1170
  7 HLADKÝ Viktor                  VAM8201  45:58  6321  5242
  8 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  46:44  6175  6839
  9 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  48:15  5886  6549
 10 SRB Vladimír                   SJI7801  48:36  5819  3625
 11 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  48:39  5810  5809
 12 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401  49:03  5734  7162
 13 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  49:24  5667  7138
 14 HAVLÍČEK Lukáš                 JIL9003  49:30  5648  3324
 15 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  50:00  5553  6988
 16 KUPKA Jaroslav                 ALB7800  50:28  5464  5932
 17 KYSILKO Zdeněk                 CHT8601  50:53  5384  2002
 18 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301  51:53  5194  5088
 19 NOVÁK Pavel                    CTB8101  52:08  5146  3224
 20 KRAUS Petr                     SJC7303  53:11  4946  5740
 21 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  53:43  4844  6327
 22 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  54:05  4774  4060
 23 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  55:19  4539  4980
 24 LÁN Filip                      SHK8003  56:57  4228  3567
 25 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814  60:33  3542  4980
 26 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  62:23  3192  3281
 27 MUSIL Marek                    CHT8801  62:40  3138   697
 28 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903  65:50  2535  2937
 29 VACEK František                CHT7001  67:06  2293   565
 30 VOJTA Marek                    SHK8804  67:44  2173   669
 31 KOLÁŘ Radek                    BRU6901  70:49  1585  4562
 32 PITRA Martin                   CHT9204 116:15     0   411
 33 ŠMEJC Jakub                    SJC9401   Disk     0   614
 33 KREJSA Vladimír                CHT9202   Disk     0  7805
#
130525083H21D                  25.05.2013 RVP = 3173  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUČERA Tomáš                   STH9402  40:24  3371   124
  2 KOVAŘÍK Radovan                PHK8503  42:17  3232   907
  3 PROCHÁZKA Martin               LTU8101  46:35  2915  3474
  4 ČEČKA Jiří                     SHK7600  49:21  2711     0
  5 KUTLVAŠR Ruda                  VRL7601  49:48  2678  3664
  6 SOKOL Milan                    BRM7201  50:28  2629  2960
  7 KLOUČEK Martin                 STH9301  51:36  2546   348
  8 NYMSA Zdeněk                   TYN8502  53:42  2391  2947
  9 DYTRYCH Martin                 NPA8501  55:03  2292  1399
 10 KALOUSEK Tomáš                 ZAM8901  55:37  2250  2566
 11 JIRGES Radek                   KUO9401  55:59  2223   352
 12 ROLL Martin                    ALB8401  56:22  2195   423
 13 KAŠTÁNEK Petr                  LPU8607  61:29  1818  2818
 14 ELBL Marek                     PHK8506  64:10  1620  1582
 15 SKRYJA Ondřej                  PZR9502  70:17  1170   527
 16 HANOUSEK Martin                CTB7910  72:58   972   309
 17 KOPIC Jiří                     JHB9107  75:43   770     0
 18 BLAŽEK Petr                    SJH7402  76:04   744     0
 19 SEDLÁČEK Petr                  TYN8200  88:42     0   171
 20 KAŠPÁREK Ladislav              SJI7301  88:48     0   231
 21 LEKSA Robert                   CHT8002 103:13     0   236
 22 SMUTNÝ Šimon                   VAM9301   Disk     0  4204
#