Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.06.2013 - Žebříček B - Morava

130601088H21K                  01.06.2013 RVP = 4340  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KLVÁČEK Aleš                   PTI8527  37:57  5243  6639
  2 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  46:18  4411  5901
  3 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039  51:32  3889  1976
  4 LICHÝ Ondřej                   SOP8802  52:25  3801  4998
  5 KOZELSKÝ Miroslav              KRN7801  53:41  3674  1077
  6 MATYŠEK Radoslav               PLU8007 109:43     0  2187
#
130601088D21B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 7227  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  66:21  7948  8536
  2 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  71:15  7425  5695
  3 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  73:37  7173  7328
  4 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559  76:03  6913  6872
  5 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054  78:20  6669  6539
  6 GALO Martina                   AOP7951  78:27  6657  3602
  7 DITTRICHOVÁ Andrea             SKM7750  81:29  6333  6860
  8 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  82:38  6210  5932
  9 KAŠPAROVÁ Šárka                AOP7251  86:11  5831  5960
 10 BOHUNSKÁ Jana                  KRN8651  87:08  5730  5403
 11 STACHOŇOVÁ Barbara             ZBM8451  90:59  5319  3811
#
130601088H21B                  01.06.2013 RVP = 8538  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835  82:29  8905  8712
  2 HUBÁČEK Josef                  LCE6127  82:45  8876  8160
  3 ZBRANEK Roman                  ASU8808  82:54  8860  9254
  4 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  84:11  8722  8505
  5 TOMÁNEK Daniel                 STE7401  84:18  8710  8060
  6 DITTRICH Pavel                 SKM7501  85:07  8622  7576
  7 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  86:15  8500  6750
  8 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  86:16  8498  7980
  9 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  86:54  8430  5730
 10 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  87:35  8357  8005
 11 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  87:55  8321  7493
 12 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  89:46  8123  7136
 13 KLECH Richard                  VRB7201  90:41  8024  7389
 14 VÁCLAVEK Tomáš                 STE5809  91:00  7990  7069
 15 PÝCHA Lukáš                    SNA8402  91:01  7989  5124
 16 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  91:23  7949  6798
 17 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  91:50  7901  7067
 18 PUDEL Jaroslav                 STE7505  93:13  7752  4194
 19 HADAČ Miroslav                 AOP6501  94:32  7611  6852
 20 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  94:43  7591  6597
 21 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  95:21  7523  6366
 22 ŽALOUDÍK Jiří                  LOV8601  95:56  7461  4931
 23 ŠINCL Jiří                     ASU9446  97:48  7260  2133
 24 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  97:50  7257  7255
 25 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  98:52  7146  7748
 26 KOLEK Petr                     DOB7501 100:11  7004  6435
 27 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900 101:16  6888  7166
 28 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701 101:27  6869  7241
 29 STACHOŇ Zdeněk                 SKM8014 104:56  6495  6270
 30 BORUNSKÝ Tomáš                 AOP7402 106:18  6348  5256
 31 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003 106:20  6344  4947
 32 ZÍCHA Jiří                     LCE7708 106:30  6326  2215
 33 NÝVLT Petr                     SNA8004 108:01  6164  5644
 34 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401 108:13  6142  6683
 35 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601 109:44  5979  4794
 36 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110 110:16  5922  5452
 37 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301 111:00  5843  5843
 38 VÁLKA Jan                      SOP7811 114:55  5423  5524
 39 KASAL Vít                      SBK7540 115:08  5400  5372
 40 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301 116:08  5292  4572
 41 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609 125:09  4324  5024
 42 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202 125:28  4290  5412
 43 WALASKI Antonín                TRI8006 127:08  4111  1368
 44 CHMELAŘ Daniel                 VIC7212 135:32  3210     0
 45 LIŠČINSKÝ Tomáš                ZBM8411 156:45   932  5571
 46 LIŠČINSKÝ Zdeněk               TBM8215   Disk     0  7529
 46 PEKÁREK Evžen                  TZL7007   Disk     0  7268
 46 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002   Disk     0  2041
 46 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308   Disk     0  6567
 46 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805   Disk     0  6044
#