Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2013/06/09 - Oblastní mistrovství na klasické trati

130608098D21C                  09.06.2013 RVP = 8152  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  64:17  8800  9471
  2 FENCLOVÁ Marta                 LPU7667  69:33  8159  9111
  3 ŠKODOVÁ Petra                  LPU8359  70:57  7988  8562
  4 HIRŠOVÁ Gabriela               VBM9651  75:45  7404  3470
  5 KNAPOVÁ Iva                    LPU6052  84:26  6346  6508
  6 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  87:53  5926  6490
  7 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651 100:15  4419  7106
  8 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252 104:40  3881  5654
  9 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282 106:19  3680  2843
 10 NEŠPOROVÁ Marie                TTR7251 138:49     0  4115
 11 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553 146:14     0  3625
 12 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753   Disk     0  8601
 12 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952   Disk     0  6366
#
130608098D21D                  09.06.2013 RVP = 1892  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠAFÁŘOVÁ Ivana                 CET8051  57:51  2137  4024
  2 ZITKOVÁ Radka                  LPU7958  63:29  1970  1268
  3 ŠŤASTNÁ Lenka                  CTB8351  73:07  1683  3151
  4 ZOUNKOVÁ Radka                 MBM7661  78:24  1525     0
  5 DUNDÁČKOVÁ Hana                SJH7052  88:50  1215   324
  6 PITTNEROVÁ Lenka               RUZ7150  95:44  1009   317
  7 PALÁTOVÁ Lenka                 TTR7551 102:47   799   692
  8 KAŠPÁRKOVÁ Petra               SJI7451 111:40   535   123
  9 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana                 CTB8152 155:58     0   148
 10 ŽANDOVÁ Hana                   CTB7052   Disk     0   177
#
130608098H21C                  09.06.2013 RVP = 8152  IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HORVÁT Petr                    ASU9447  75:24  8341  5660
  2 PRÁŠIL Marek                   TTR7301  75:26  8337  8850
  3 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  76:05  8266  8250
  4 ČECH Jan                       SJI9601  79:39  7873  5501
  5 SRB Vladimír                   SJI7801  83:24  7461  4316
  6 VENHODA Milan                  SJI7104  85:09  7269  7296
  7 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  85:53  7188  7571
  8 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  86:36  7109  6837
  9 PEŠEK Ondřej                   CHC8502  90:18  6703  7614
 10 HÜBNER Jan                     CTB7902  91:22  6585  7626
 11 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  93:39  6334  7052
 12 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej                 ABM9211  93:46  6321  8134
 13 ŠŤASTNÝ Karel                  CTB7901  94:29  6243  3505
 14 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309  95:19  6151  6919
 15 PÁTEK Michal                   CHC8603  95:49  6096  7423
 16 ŠVIRÁK Ondřej                  ZBM9103  96:15  6048  7887
 17 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  98:10  5838  6952
 18 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401 102:44  5336  7098
 19 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103 103:53  5209  7351
 20 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205 104:41  5121  7638
 21 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105 105:21  5048  7100
 22 NOVÁK Pavel                    CTB8101 109:27  4597  2321
 23 KAMENICKÝ Tobiáš               OSN9339 111:33  4366  6057
 24 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814 119:08  3533  4985
 25 PILGR Luděk                    CET7601 122:54  3119  5960
 26 ŽANDA Matěj                    CTB9201 123:40  3034  3389
 27 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606 143:10   891  3903
 28 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903 143:20   872  3403
 29 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701 148:03   354  3814
 30 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801   Disk     0  3724
#
130608098H21D                  09.06.2013 RVP = 513   IP = 1.02 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KINŠT David                    SJH7901  81:53   656     0
  2 SKRYJA Ondřej                  PZR9502 115:07   498   736
  3 KAŠPÁREK Ladislav              SJI7301 132:19   416   222
  4 BLAŽEK Petr                    SJH7402 138:08   388   264
  5 BETLACH Michal                 CET7801 139:00   384   145
  6 PEŠEK Kamil                    CET8002 140:35   376  1199
  7 BALCAR Vít                     CET8103 148:32   338     0
  8 KOPIC Jiří                     JHB9107 167:15   249    75
#
    
Actions