Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130609101D21K                  27.10.2013 RVP = 1769  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Helena            TAP8153  60:37  1895  2097
  2 HUDEČKOVÁ Helena               KTA6951  63:30  1817  1414
  3 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850  71:43  1595   239
  4 PISKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana              TAP8453  75:56  1480  5012
  5 ZÁBRANSKÁ Petra                SLA9250 130:15     9    85
#
130609101D21L                  27.10.2013 RVP = 8020  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DUCHOVÁ Iveta                  LPU8654  42:13  8717 10000
  2 DOLEŽALOVÁ Monika              KAM8851  45:04  8222  2926
  3 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  51:26  7118  7254
  4 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  51:47  7057  6851
  5 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  52:11  6988  7136
  6 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  52:28  6939  7450
  7 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  53:24  6777  6924
  8 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  54:20  6615  7184
  9 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  54:36  6569  6744
 10 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  54:40  6557  7898
 11 HRABÁNKOVÁ Klára               PGP9654  54:49  6531  2495
 12 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  55:21  6439  7336
 13 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  55:43  6375  6454
 14 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  57:08  6129  7416
 15 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  58:11  5947  5173
 16 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  58:42  5857  6077
 17 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  60:19  5577  6449
 18 KAMEREROVÁ Klára               KAM9154  64:47  4802  5495
 19 NOVÁKOVÁ Katerina              OKP9450  66:20  4533  2296
 20 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254  67:17  4369  4710
 21 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  69:13  4033  4815
 22 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850  69:15  4027  3380
 23 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Lucie               KAM8850  74:15  3160  1586
 24 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  76:49  2715  2268
 25 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153  85:58  1128  1783
 26 SIBLÍKOVÁ Jana                 SLP7952 104:35     0   179
 27 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051   Disk     0  3115
 27 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753   Disk     0  8655
 27 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250   Disk     0  2913
#
130609101H21K                  27.10.2013 RVP = 2012  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SVOBODA Jakub                  ROU9301  47:41  2151  3678
  2 MANFRED Hickethier             VLI5201  50:42  2032   733
  3 SMOLKA Ondřej                  TJP9401  55:15  1854     0
  4 DOLEŽAL Martin                 PGP8100  55:36  1840   822
  5 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  64:05  1507  2287
  6 ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej                  KNC9103  64:24  1494   658
  7 ROZKOŠNÝ Karel                 EKP7900  66:08  1426  2262
  8 LÍBAL Jakub                    ROU9202  67:01  1391   497
  9 HUDEČEK Petr                   KTA9201  68:17  1342   928
 10 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000  69:45  1284   176
 11 MEIER Milan                    VLI7301  70:16  1264     0
 12 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  77:22   985   827
 13 HOPANYUK Anatoliy              DKP7900  78:49   928   906
#
130609101H21L                  27.10.2013 RVP = 8381  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:01  9008  8489
  2 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  45:31  8157  8665
  3 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  46:29  7975  8768
  4 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  46:37  7949  8255
  5 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  50:45  7168  7120
  6 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  50:47  7162  7555
  7 ŠAFKA Jan                      SLP7704  51:18  7064  4757
  8 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  51:23  7048  7536
  9 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  52:11  6897  7727
 10 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  52:44  6793  7150
 11 PUCHERNA Jan                   TAP7701  52:57  6752  5765
 12 ŠKVOR Ota                      KAM9900  53:12  6705     0
 13 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  53:13  6702  6843
 14 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  53:59  6557  7281
 15 SEMÍK Luboš                    KAM6201  54:08  6528  3704
 16 JÍRA Tomáš                     KAM9802  55:03  6355   407
 17 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  55:32  6264  6556
 18 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  55:55  6191  6662
 19 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  58:04  5785  6778
 20 SIMR Pavel                     ROU7504  58:37  5681  2499
 21 KUŽEL Tomáš                    FSP7610  58:39  5675  6336
 22 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000  59:30  5514  3174
 23 SAJAL Martin                   EKP7803  59:54  5438     0
 24 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  60:02  5413  2805
 25 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  60:32  5318  5893
 26 NOVÁK Libor                    OKP9100  61:02  5224   481
 27 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  61:23  5158  6147
 28 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  61:32  5129  6528
 29 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  63:18  4795  5329
 30 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  64:16  4613  5403
 31 SLÁDEK Jan                     TAP8801  64:30  4569   787
 32 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  65:36  4361  5252
 33 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  66:31  4187  5912
 34 BRÁZDIL Petr                   ODV9700  67:04  4083     0
 35 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  67:41  3967  4504
 36 BUZEK Martin                   PGP8401  68:06  3888  5302
 37 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  69:58  3535  3338
 38 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500  69:59  3532  3313
 39 BITTER Aleš                    KNC8803  73:30  2867  1614
 40 BENEŠ Filip                    TAP8701  74:34  2666   958
 41 LOHR Ivo                       SCP6801  74:41  2643     0
 42 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  77:12  2168  4574
 43 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503  78:50  1859  2772
 44 VALTR Pavel                    MFP6600  79:19  1768     0
 45 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  79:32  1727  2500
 46 TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav              MKP5800  80:24  1563   990
 47 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  80:50  1481   658
 48 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  85:26   611  3359
 49 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401 109:49     0  1549
 50 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503   Disk     0  7517
#