Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 16.06.2013 - Český pohár, Žebříček A, Žebříček B - Čechy

130616105D20A                  16.06.2013 RVP = 7630  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KNAPOVÁ Lenka                  LPU9351  24:11  8394  7945
  2 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  25:23  8007  7829
  3 TESAŘOVÁ Markéta               ZBM9456  25:50  7863  4484
  4 HOROVÁ Pavla                   LPU9457  27:57  7181  2363
  5 VOZDOVÁ Aneta                  KSU9394  28:01  7160  6975
  6 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  28:06  7133  7255
  7 KULHAVÁ Šárka                  LPU9357  29:09  6795  7187
  8 KOSOVÁ Štěpánka                TRI9458  30:09  6473  1965
  8 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  30:09  6473  6573
 10 BENEŠOVÁ Jana                  SJH9451  30:33  6345  6524
 11 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  30:34  6339  7127
 12 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  30:39  6313  7682
 13 ŠRÁMKOVÁ Michaela              SJH9352  30:42  6296  6711
 14 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  31:24  6071  6050
 15 KOPOROVÁ Petra                 ZBM9353  31:25  6066  7440
 16 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  33:29  5401  3887
 17 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jitka                TZL9453  33:39  5347  3080
 18 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  33:46  5310  4364
 19 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450  33:57  5251  3678
 20 FUNDOVÁ Eliška                 SHK9351  34:42  5009  6726
 21 MYSLIVCOVÁ Pavla               SHK9352  36:39  4382  7092
 22 MRÁZOVÁ Pavla                  KAM9350  37:08  4226  5265
 23 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena              LPU9458  37:12  4205  4922
 24 HNILICOVÁ Šárka                KSU9493  37:19  4167  1613
 25 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  37:44  4033  3384
 26 CHROMÁ Kateřina                ZBM9451   Disk     0  4775
 26 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Klára              LPU9451   Disk     0  7375
#
130616105D20B                  16.06.2013 RVP = 2927  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZAYATS Inna                    LPM9353  25:48  3518  3071
  2 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  31:38  2910  3098
  3 TEPLÁ Barbora                  SJI9351  31:55  2880   906
  4 HEGEROVÁ Petra                 RBK9355  32:34  2813  3708
  5 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  36:08  2441  3851
#
130616105D21A                  16.06.2013 RVP = 8047  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GEBAUEROVÁ Jana                ZBM7951  38:02  8604  7490
  2 PETRÁČKOVÁ Klára               LPU9261  38:16  8552  7138
  3 ČEPOVÁ Daniela                 PHK8951  38:47  8437  8045
  3 DITTRICHOVÁ Petra              KON8787  38:47  8437  7424
  5 TIHONOVÁ Martina               PHK8651  38:52  8419  7140
  6 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  39:07  8363  8536
  7 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  39:18  8322  6374
  8 VÁVROVÁ Veronika               ASU8598  39:22  8307  8250
  9 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  40:39  8022  7743
 10 HUBÁČKOVÁ Pavla                LCE9052  41:30  7833  7660
 11 SVOBODOVÁ Jana                 PHK8753  41:52  7752  7535
 12 JIRČÁKOVÁ Martina              LCE8951  41:57  7733  2067
 13 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  42:18  7655  7344
 14 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lucie                ZBM9150  42:25  7629  6469
 15 ULAHELOVÁ Jana                 LTU8451  42:30  7611  6625
 16 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  42:42  7566  7328
 17 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851  42:57  7511  5230
 18 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  43:03  7489  7336
 19 ČERMÁKOVÁ Madla                UOL9155  43:33  7377  7058
 20 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  44:05  7259  5441
 21 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  44:41  7125  5045
 22 PETEROVÁ Věra                  DOB8751  45:21  6977  6799
 23 ŠÁMALOVÁ Ludmila               PGP9252  45:36  6922  6213
 24 UHLÍKOVÁ Tereza                TUR9151  45:42  6899  6325
 25 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kamila             VRL8353  46:09  6799  5633
 26 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  46:19  6762  6629
 27 ZURYNKOVÁ Jana                 EKP7053  46:20  6759  6430
 28 MELOUNKOVÁ Lucie               PHK8054  46:34  6707  2769
 29 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459  46:35  6703  6733
 30 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  46:55  6629  7394
 31 ČERMÁKOVÁ Kristýna             PGP9154  47:02  6603  5884
 32 ŠPICAROVÁ Michaela             SJC8754  48:23  6303  3239
 33 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  48:59  6169  6659
 34 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  49:01  6162  6490
 35 KAŠPAROVÁ Šárka                AOP7251  49:08  6136  5960
 36 PALASOVÁ Petra                 ZBM8658  49:11  6125  6603
 37 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  50:25  5851  6936
 38 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  50:29  5836  5855
 38 PISKÁČKOVÁ Zuzana              TAP8453  50:29  5836  3513
 40 ADAMOVÁ Eva                    VBM8772  50:30  5832  5962
 41 HORÁKOVÁ Veronika              TUR8751  50:47  5769  6286
 42 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  51:23  5636  6263
 43 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  51:34  5595  7517
 44 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Veronika            EKP7850  51:43  5562  6451
 45 PŘECECHTĚLOVÁ Tereza           DOB8971  51:46  5551  3222
 46 ZOUBKOVÁ Jana                  ZBP8050  52:15  5443  4941
 47 HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana             ZBM8954  52:28  5395  5123
 48 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  52:29  5391  3621
 49 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  52:33  5377  7470
 50 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251  54:47  4880  5410
 50 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  54:47  4880  6067
 52 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  55:06  4810  5567
 53 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  55:59  4613  5626
 54 KAMEREROVÁ Klára               KAM9154  57:43  4228  5012
 55 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  64:59  2612  4271
 56 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951   Disk     0  7432
 56 MRŠTÍKOVÁ Květa                LPU8753   Disk     0  7266
 56 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255   Disk     0  4390
 56 OTRUSINOVÁ Jana                TZL8658   Disk     0  2279
 56 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PHK8055   Disk     0  7726
#
130616105D21B                  16.06.2013 RVP = 6537  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  37:50  7294  7520
  2 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  40:56  6756  4846
  3 BALCAROVÁ Jana                 PHK8852  41:02  6738  5374
  4 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  44:11  6192  5550
  5 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  44:58  6056  5537
  6 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  45:33  5955  5645
  7 PURSCHOVÁ Tereza               BSO8156  46:46  5744  1723
  8 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  48:15  5486  4732
  8 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  48:15  5486  3036
 10 SLAVÍKOVÁ Renata               BSO8950  49:25  5284   868
 11 STAŇKOVÁ Lucie                 DOB8756  50:20  5125  5693
 12 OTTOVÁ Tereza                  JES8651  50:41  5064   820
 13 MRÁZKOVÁ Romana                SJC8351  51:32  4916  8207
 14 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  52:30  4749  3707
 15 KŘÍŽOVÁ Vendula                SJC8355  54:07  4468  4790
 16 BIALOŽYTOVÁ Tereza             ZBM9050  54:41  4370  1003
 17 KLIMPLOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8151  56:21  4081  2809
 18 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850  57:17  3919  3366
 19 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  58:35  3693  1069
 20 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  64:40  2637  5620
 21 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  71:22  1475  4110
 22 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Oldřiška            BOR8752   Disk     0  1055
 22 SVOBODNÁ Madla                 DKP9154   Disk     0  5791
#
130616105D21C                  16.06.2013 RVP = 2835  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Jana               LPM7852  28:32  3154  1829
  2 ŠKVOROVÁ Barbora               KAM9150  29:12  3087  1259
  3 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Tereza              SJI9056  32:18  2777  3901
  4 DRŽKOVÁ Markéta                LPU7670  34:39  2541  4085
  5 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  35:15  2481  2910
  6 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  36:40  2339  1238
  7 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989  36:47  2328  1450
  8 VIKOVÁ Vendula                 STH8951  42:15  1780  1341
  9 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950  44:11  1587     0
 10 SEIDLOVÁ Barbora               EKP7955  47:57  1210   189
 11 CHALOUPKOVÁ Marie              SLP8151  49:42  1035   253
 12 NAPOROWSKÁ Marie               BSO7950  55:44   430    24
 13 FLAŠAROVÁ Kristýna             PGP9054   Disk     0  5639
 13 CHMELÍKOVÁ Tereza              PGP8754   Disk     0    46
 13 PALUPČÍKOVÁ Nikola             LCE9151   Disk     0   364
#
130616105D21E                  16.06.2013 RVP = 9343  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  38:08 10028  9364
  2 TOPINKOVÁ Monika               PHK8051  38:42  9882  9541
  3 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  39:01  9801  8793
  4 KAROCHOVÁ Simona               DKP8853  39:29  9681  8777
  5 KOVÁŘOVÁ Kristýna              DKP8450  40:29  9425  9124
  6 HLAVOVÁ Hana                   ZBM8888  40:32  9412  8804
  7 KABÁTHOVÁ Eva                  ZBM8966  40:49  9339  9560
  8 INDRÁKOVÁ Adéla                ZBM9153  41:00  9292  9124
  9 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  41:13  9237  8587
 10 HLAVOVÁ Jindra                 ZBM8989  41:38  9130  8415
 11 MECHLOVÁ Lenka                 SHK9051  42:51  8818  7848
 12 KOSOVÁ Denisa                  PHK9150  42:57  8792  8954
 13 ŠKODOVÁ Petra                  LPU8359  42:59  8784  8562
 14 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  43:02  8771  8601
 15 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  43:05  8758  8302
 16 JAKOBOVÁ Adéla                 UOL9052  43:47  8579  8747
 17 HERMANOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8752  44:34  8378  8816
 18 MÁDLOVÁ Věra                   ZBM8951  44:50  8309  8717
 19 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  45:45  8074  8390
 20 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  46:10  7967  8427
 21 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  46:56  7771  7614
 22 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  46:59  7758  7477
 23 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  47:19  7672  6722
 24 MATRASOVÁ Kateřina             CHT8353  47:46  7557  7325
 25 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  53:25  6108  6977
 26 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela            SHK9151  53:38  6052  7167
 27 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951  60:19  4338  7753
 28 ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina              LPU8357   Disk     0  9422
#
130616105H20A                  16.06.2013 RVP = 8647  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  25:14  9361  8712
  2 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  25:31  9261  8783
  3 KUBELKA Tomáš                  LPU9307  26:36  8875  8506
  4 VAVRYS Johan                   LCE9302  26:54  8769  8437
  5 HADAČ Filip                    AOP9301  27:04  8710  8603
  6 GRUNDMANN Jan                  LPU9410  27:46  8461  4464
  7 KLUSÁČEK Jan                   TTR9301  28:00  8378  8086
  8 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  28:40  8141  8630
  9 HUBÁČEK Jonáš                  LCE9501  28:59  8028  3141
 10 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  29:12  7951  7855
 11 MINÁŘ Marek                    ASU9444  29:17  7922  8234
 12 BRLICA Pavel                   ZBM9302  29:56  7691  7647
 13 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403  30:17  7566  5979
 14 DVOŘÁČEK Radek                 ASU9445  30:29  7495  7104
 15 HORVÁT Petr                    ASU9447  31:16  7217  5660
 16 MOKRÝ Ondřej                   ABM9410  31:34  7110  6763
 17 VALÁŠEK Jan                    KAM9400  32:26  6802  3207
 18 ZÁVESKÝ Filip                  LPU9306  32:40  6719  8113
 19 ARGALÁŠ Michal                 TRI9301  32:42  6707  7664
 20 LÁZNIČKA Jan                   TZL9405  33:49  6310  2981
 21 KAMENICKÝ Tobiáš               OSN9339  35:00  5889  6057
 22 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  36:37  5315  7390
 23 SHÁNĚL Jan                     CHC9402  37:22  5048  6116
 24 ŠINCL Jiří                     ASU9446  39:05  4438  2133
 25 ROSSMANITH Vojta               AOP9302  39:15  4379  6272
 26 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  39:58  4124  4870
 27 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308  40:23  3976  6567
 28 OBRÁTIL Štěpán                 ABM9409  40:54  3792  5521
 29 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301  43:48  2761  5843
 30 ČERMÁK Jan                     LPU9301   Disk     0  7718
 30 KOS Tomáš                      LPU9303   Disk     0  5689
 30 KAMENICKÝ Ondřej               PHK9401   Disk     0  3441
#
130616105H20B                  16.06.2013 RVP = 4856  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŘADA Jakub                     DKP9401  24:53  5057  4148
  1 KUČERA Tomáš                   STH9402  24:53  5057   733
  3 KUČERA Štěpán                  STH9401  24:58  5040     0
  4 POVA Ondřej                    KRL9304  25:44  4885  5471
  5 ZELINKA Jan                    LPU9405  27:28  4533  1477
  6 VIŠTEJN Jiří                   KRL9305  28:11  4388  5398
  7 PRŮCHA Pavel                   BOR9304  28:30  4324  3239
  8 ZACHA Ondřej                   SJI9304  28:34  4310  2147
  9 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303  30:41  3881  6023
 10 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  47:03   564   438
#
130616105H21A                  16.06.2013 RVP = 8423  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BOŘIL Tomáš                    ZBM8833  36:31  9065  3757
  2 MOKRÝ Stanislav                ABM9202  37:09  8912  8214
  3 SLEZÁK Jiří                    LCE9001  37:35  8808  7621
  4 PALAS Jan                      ZBM8507  37:47  8760  8430
  5 PERŮTKA Jan                    LCE8801  38:50  8507  7995
  6 ŠVIRÁK Ondřej                  ZBM9103  39:18  8395  7887
  7 VODRÁŽKA Ondřej                VPM7702  39:22  8379  7874
  8 LACIGA Radek                   PGP8202  39:23  8375  5836
  9 POSPÍŠIL Vítek                 SCP6800  39:34  8330  7908
 10 LENNER Miroslav                LPU8605  39:35  8326  7991
 11 KOLÍN Jan                      DKP7701  39:36  8322  8094
 12 KUČERA Jan                     VSP7302  39:42  8298  7536
 13 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  40:04  8210  8005
 14 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  40:37  8078  7814
 15 POLÁŠEK Jan                    TZL8601  40:40  8066  7264
 16 ZIMMERMANN Štěpán              ZBM9101  40:46  8042  7596
 17 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  40:54  8009  7987
 18 VÍTEK Petr                     PHK7601  41:09  7949  7829
 19 ŠABATKA Zdeněk                 SHK8902  41:11  7941  7970
 20 RAMBOUSEK Karel                BSO7907  41:15  7925  7868
 21 PŘIBYL Broněk                  TZL8603  41:18  7913  7695
 22 KADEŘÁVEK Petr                 PHK7605  41:29  7869  7404
 23 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  41:52  7777  8622
 24 SEIDL Miroslav                 EKP7402  41:53  7773  4499
 25 KOMANEC Václav                 SHK8406  41:57  7757  8204
 26 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  41:59  7749  7980
 27 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  42:07  7717  7913
 28 KREJČÍK Jiří                   TZL8301  42:16  7680  7292
 29 SLOVÁČEK Tomáš                 TZL8002  42:23  7652  7136
 30 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  42:28  7632  6976
 31 MATRAS Tomáš                   CHT8001  42:30  7624  7293
 32 PEŠEK Ondřej                   CHC8502  42:49  7548  7614
 33 KLÍCHA Martin                  VAM8811  42:51  7540  6924
 34 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  42:57  7516  8187
 35 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  43:11  7460  8146
 36 ZELINKA Jiří                   MBM8740  43:16  7440  7950
 37 CAHEL Marek                    LCE8803  43:18  7432  8527
 38 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  43:20  7424  7568
 39 KHÝN Vítězslav                 DOB8304  43:23  7412  7581
 40 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  43:46  7319  7539
 41 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  44:06  7239  7427
 42 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  44:14  7207  7810
 43 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708  44:19  7187  7571
 44 ŠKVOR Martin                   KAM6700  44:24  7167  7132
 45 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  44:30  7143  3822
 46 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  44:32  7135  7958
 47 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  45:19  6946  8159
 48 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  45:29  6906  7748
 49 HYKA Jan                       TUR9002  45:31  6898  7390
 50 HOŠEK Radim                    DOB8737  46:19  6705  7082
 51 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  46:22  6693  7724
 52 KAZDA Adam                     ZBM9104  46:26  6677  7584
 53 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  47:07  6513  6513
 54 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  47:16  6477  7305
 55 JUSTA Pavel                    PHK8701  47:26  6436  7435
 56 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  48:02  6292  7271
 57 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  48:24  6204  8036
 58 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  49:03  6047  7107
 59 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205  49:06  6035  7638
 60 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  49:24  5963  7030
 61 FIALA Petr                     LPU8701  49:30  5939  7144
 62 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  49:56  5835  7614
 63 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  50:42  5650  7100
 64 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511  51:41  5413  7067
 65 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                LPU9110  53:08  5064  7573
 65 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  53:08  5064  7234
 67 NOVOTNÝ Ondřej                 ABM9211  53:19  5020  8134
 68 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109  66:15  1906  7473
 69 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  77:24     0  8323
 70 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702   Disk     0  7088
 70 ZIMMERMANN Jakub               ZBM8928   Disk     0  7961
 70 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800   Disk     0  7350
 70 PÁTEK Michal                   CHC8603   Disk     0  7423
 70 POKORNÝ Ondřej                 PGP7506   Disk     0  7449
 70 BALCAR Aleš                    PHK8602   Disk     0  8000
 70 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610   Disk     0  7456
#
130616105H21B                  16.06.2013 RVP = 6923  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MÜLLER Martin                  PHK8903  35:23  7566  6825
  2 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  36:38  7315  6616
  3 KADLEC Jan                     SJI8306  37:32  7134  6174
  4 MUSIL Pavel                    SJC7705  37:56  7054  5937
  5 ŠAFKA Jan                      SLP7704  38:06  7020  3064
  6 ZÁMEČNÍK David                 KAM7500  38:09  7010  5346
  7 REDLICH Tomáš                  MAS8200  38:26  6953  5777
  8 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  39:50  6672  6681
  9 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  39:52  6665  6722
 10 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  39:57  6648  7000
 11 TERINGL Radek                  VCB6502  40:08  6612  6695
 12 PANOVEC Jan                    VIC8931  40:09  6608  5695
 13 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  40:23  6561  6366
 14 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802  40:35  6521  6188
 14 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308  40:35  6521  6802
 16 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  40:39  6508  6224
 17 PÝCHA Lukáš                    SNA8402  40:42  6498  5124
 18 STAROSTA Pavel                 VIC7938  40:44  6491  3021
 19 CHARVÁT Jiří                   STH9204  40:46  6484  6537
 20 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  41:15  6387  5851
 21 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  41:16  6384  5730
 22 PRÁŠIL Ondřej                  SJC8401  41:18  6377  6342
 23 HADAČ Miroslav                 AOP6501  41:32  6330  6852
 24 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  41:37  6313  6367
 25 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002  41:45  6287  6171
 26 SKRIPNIK Ondřej                FSP7502  41:51  6267  6565
 27 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801  42:01  6233  6853
 28 PUCHERNA Jan                   TAP7701  42:40  6102  3982
 29 ALEŠ David                     ASU7517  42:43  6092  5455
 30 FUKÁTKO Jan                    LPU8105  42:56  6049  4832
 31 KRTIČKA Jan                    KON7931  42:58  6042  4641
 32 BUZEK Martin                   PGP8401  43:42  5895  3859
 32 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  43:42  5895  5536
 34 ZELENKA Tomáš                  PHK9001  43:47  5878  6266
 35 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  43:54  5855  5901
 36 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  44:00  5835  5365
 37 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM6508  44:18  5774  6074
 38 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  44:36  5714  6058
 39 KURFÜRST Pavel                 FSP7400  45:31  5530  6269
 40 DRŽKA Štěpán                   LPU7604  45:54  5453  6753
 41 VÁCLAVÍK Jan                   VPM8701  45:55  5449  5215
 42 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  46:26  5346  5921
 43 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  46:51  5262  7086
 44 KUŽEL Tomáš                    FSP7610  47:01  5228  5500
 45 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609  47:35  5114  5024
 46 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  48:21  4960  6514
 47 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  49:39  4699  5752
 48 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  49:58  4635  4855
 49 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  50:24  4548  5146
 50 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  50:31  4525  4806
 51 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612  52:01  4224  5351
 52 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  54:00  3825  6750
 53 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  54:33  3714  4960
 54 CHUM Jaroslav                  SLP6601  55:14  3577  2518
 55 MACURA Jan                     MLA9306  57:03  3212  4411
 56 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701  57:19  3158  3814
 57 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  59:32  2713  4283
 58 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  66:15  1363  4679
 59 MARTÍNEK Robert                VPM7700 112:26     0  4386
 60 STEHLÍK Martin                 ZBM8503   Disk     0  6912
 60 JIRKŮ Roman                    SJI8309   Disk     0  6919
 60 ŠIMON Jakub                    LBE8801   Disk     0  3171
 60 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907   Disk     0  6418
 60 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001   Disk     0  6724
#
130616105H21C                  16.06.2013 RVP = 4524  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TIHON Michal                   PHK7905  28:00  5331  7343
  2 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  30:51  4897  7098
  3 SIMÍK Daniel                   ROZ6900  35:42  4159   300
  4 ZÍCHA Jiří                     LCE7708  36:11  4085  2215
  5 SUCHÝ Jiří                     SJI9201  37:23  3903  2474
  6 PLÍHAL Tomáš                   SJI8509  37:27  3893   501
  7 VIK Martin                     STH9206  38:36  3718  1990
  8 KUTÍLEK Jakub                  LPU8609  39:20  3606  3326
  9 RAUCH Tomáš                    VPM8501  42:03  3193   256
 10 ZVARIK Tomás                   ZBM7702  45:23  2686   492
 11 ZEMAN Jaroslav                 DOB8844  56:11  1042  1056
 12 POTŮČEK Michal                 PHK7903  63:58     0   878
 13 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  78:33     0  2380
 14 KABÁTH David                   ZBM8433   Disk     0  1165
 14 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949   Disk     0  1950
 14 PEŠTA Jiří                     MIL7201   Disk     0  1323
 14 ŽIŽKA Přemysl                  MIL7301   Disk     0  1067
 14 KNEPR Lukáš                    BSO9401   Disk     0  1677
 14 NEČAS Tomáš                    TZL8801   Disk     0  1698
#
130616105H21E                  16.06.2013 RVP = 9351  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠMEHLÍK Eduard                 SHK8702  38:40  9963  9602
  2 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  38:53  9908  9289
  3 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  39:04  9861  8250
  4 KAMENICKÝ Jakub                PHK9104  39:28  9759  8354
  5 HROBAŘ Štěpán                  ASU9106  39:39  9712  8428
  6 ZVĚŘINA Petr                   LPU8208  39:47  9678  8891
  7 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  40:05  9602  9299
  8 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  40:06  9598  9243
  9 MRÁZEK Jan                     SJC8102  40:09  9585  9192
 10 FODOR Petr                     TUR8103  40:58  9377  8936
 11 UDRŽAL Tomáš                   LPU8002  41:17  9296  9160
 12 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  41:40  9198  9111
 13 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835  41:45  9177  8712
 14 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  41:47  9168  8460
 15 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  42:03  9100  8236
 16 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  42:04  9096  9324
 17 ŠTĚRBA Zbyněk                  LPU8304  42:14  9053  8737
 17 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  42:14  9053  8441
 19 ŠKODA Jakub                    VLI8800  43:22  8764  8912
 20 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  43:27  8743  8278
 21 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  43:37  8701  8645
 22 PROCHÁZKA Pavel                PGP9002  43:41  8684  8714
 23 PRÁŠIL Marek                   TTR7301  43:45  8667  8850
 23 WOLF Daniel                    TUR9100  43:45  8667  8946
 25 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  44:01  8599  8474
 26 SLEZÁK Zdeněk                  LCE8902  44:06  8577  8961
 27 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  44:09  8565  8386
 28 HORYNA Roman                   LCE7602  44:16  8535  8884
 29 PANCHARTEK Jan                 PHK8802  44:25  8497  8534
 30 HOVORKA Lukáš                  LPU9001  44:56  8365  8270
 31 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414  45:31  8216  8648
 32 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  45:51  8131  8288
 33 HOLAS Ondřej                   TUR8501  46:56  7855  8323
 34 JIRÁSEK Michal                 SHK8901  47:36  7685  8375
 35 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  47:37  7681  8249
 36 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  47:49  7630  8294
 37 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  48:04  7566  8563
 38 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  48:18  7506  8505
#