Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.07.2013 - Grand prix Silesia - E2

130720123D21E                  20.07.2013 RVP = 8942  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GOMZYK-OMOVÁ Michaela          TUR8153  27:08  9837  9676
  2 INDRÁKOVÁ Adéla                ZBM9153  30:36  8809  8905
  3 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  32:44  8176  9108
  4 KNAPOVÁ Lenka                  LPU9351  33:33  7934  8166
  5 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  34:19  7706  8710
  6 POKLOPOVÁ Lenka                UOL8951  36:07  7172  8148
  7 TESAŘOVÁ Markéta               ZBM9456  37:05  6886  7805
  8 BOŘÁNKOVÁ Karolína             KAM9550  37:10  6861  6660
  9 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  37:31  6757  6962
 10 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              KAM9554  39:33  6154  3372
 11 VÁVROVÁ Veronika               ASU8598  39:38  6129  8309
 12 JEŘÁBKOVÁ Jitka                TZL9453  41:01  5719  5438
 13 MACHÚTOVÁ Lucie                AOP8851  41:32  5566  5364
 14 BERŽINSKÁ Soňa                 SBK8554  43:27  4997  4887
 15 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851  44:51  4582  4094
 16 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  56:06  1246  4691
 17 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  56:46  1048  4312
 18 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450   Disk     0  6072
#
130720123D21A                  20.07.2013 RVP = 6559  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  33:03  6974  8314
  2 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  35:01  6609  7458
  3 SUKENÍKOVÁ Zuzana              KRN8353  37:48  6091  6207
  4 CHROUSTOVÁ Lenka               ZBM9457  43:16  5075  1308
  5 KŘEČKOVÁ Lenka                 ASU9271  44:25  4861  5289
  6 DAŇKOVÁ Veronika               SBK8151  50:10  3792  5525
  7 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151  50:38  3706  5120
  8 STAROŇOVÁ Hana                 VAM8850  56:30  2615     0
  9 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  58:20  2274  2925
 10 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353  60:58  1785  2545
 11 CSAKVARYOVÁ Lenka              SBK8383  61:53  1614  2396
 12 PROUZOVÁ Jitka                 DKP9152  92:27     0     0
 13 KRÁLOVÁ Iveta                  JHB8952   Disk     0  6348
#
130720123H21E                  20.07.2013 RVP = 9186  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PETRŽELA Jan                   PHK9200  29:32  9487  8370
  2 NYKODÝM Miloš                  ZBM9005  30:52  9086  9873
  3 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  31:11  8990  9210
  4 HÁJEK Daniel                   ZBM8919  31:15  8970  7413
  5 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  32:19  8649  9090
  6 HADAČ Filip                    AOP9301  32:30  8594  8941
  7 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  32:58  8454  8736
  8 DLABAJA Štěpán                 TZL8508  35:31  7687  8316
  9 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  35:37  7657  8603
 10 KUBELKA Tomáš                  LPU9307  35:49  7597  8817
 11 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  36:48  7301  8812
 12 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  37:25  7115  8320
 13 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  37:34  7070  8049
 14 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205  37:41  7035  7541
 15 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  38:33  6774  8091
 16 KLAPAL Michal                  VAM8802  40:54  6067  6427
 17 KRÁL Vojtěch                   SSU8841  41:33  5872  5721
 18 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  42:36  5556  7129
 19 DANĚK Roman                    SBK7541  43:04  5415  6469
 20 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  44:37  4949  8572
 21 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907   Disk     0  6250
#
130720123H21A                  20.07.2013 RVP = 7035  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DOLEŽEL Ondřej                 STE9202  34:58  7309  6868
  2 RIGÓ Marek                     ODR7101  36:46  6961  6063
  3 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  37:24  6838  5252
  4 HÁJ Jakub                      TZL8501  38:45  6577  6597
  5 MUTINA Jiří                    BFM9101  39:31  6429  3988
  6 SKOUPY Jan                     STE9411  39:34  6419  7583
  7 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222  40:14  6291  6030
  8 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  41:42  6007  6891
  9 LEŠTINSKÝ Tomáš                DOB7801  41:57  5959  6446
 10 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  43:08  5730  7237
 11 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  45:14  5324  4073
 12 VALÍK Ondřej                   PHK7801  45:39  5243     0
 13 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  46:13  5134  6502
 14 URBAN Jan                      SBK7537  48:45  4644  2184
 15 MUTINA Václav                  BFM9301  49:03  4586  2639
 16 PÁTEK Richard                  ZBM7609  52:44  3874  4819
 17 KULÍŠEK Tomáš                  HOB7101  56:44  3100     0
 18 ROZKOŠNÝ Karel                 EKP7900  64:41  1563  1156
 19 SLUKA Miroslav                 SBK7207  65:49  1344     0
 20 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200  84:45     0    79
 21 KÖNIG Lukáš                    ZBM8001  86:03     0  1544
#