Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.07.2013 - Bohemia - E4

130727128D20A                  27.07.2013 RVP = 6354  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KULHAVÁ Šárka                  LPU9357  41:59  6495  6861
  2 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  43:11  6317  7046
  3 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  43:37  6253  6188
  4 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  44:17  6154  6701
  5 DUCHÁČKOVÁ Kateřina            STH9356  50:50  5185  2430
  6 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  50:52  5180  4975
  7 ZAYATS Inna                    LPM9353  57:26  4208  2216
  8 STORMER Julie                  KAM9352  59:21  3924   810
#
130727128D21A                  27.07.2013 RVP = 7566  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553  47:53  8097  7518
  2 VOZDOVÁ Aneta                  KSU9394  52:59  7348  6969
  3 ČEPOVÁ Daniela                 PHK8951  53:37  7255  8332
  4 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  54:47  7084  7604
  5 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  55:49  6932  7406
  6 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  60:49  6197  6906
  7 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  63:48  5759  5750
  8 VODRÁŽKOVÁ Kateřina            VPM7995  65:39  5487  4006
  9 HOFMANOVÁ Michaela             LPM7751  66:03  5428  6044
 10 JEBAVÁ Lucie                   VRL9254  66:40  5338  5728
 11 JANŮ Hana                      KSU9393  68:45  5032  5693
 12 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  73:20  4358  5050
 13 FLAŠAROVÁ Kristýna             PGP9054  81:23  3176  5149
 14 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  94:02  1317  4354
 15 DOLEŽALOVÁ Radka               VRL9252   Disk     0  6036
#
130727128D21B                  27.07.2013 RVP = 5919  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANOŠÍKOVÁ Lenka               UOL7651  48:03  6044  6214
  2 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  48:14  6022  4331
  3 SVOBODOVÁ Barbora              TJN8952  50:58  5692     0
  4 TAUCHMANOVÁ Ivana              NPA7852  51:50  5587  6367
  5 KOVÁŘOVÁ Josefa                LTP8653  52:13  5541  3130
  6 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  52:16  5535  6509
  7 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  52:18  5531  5386
  8 MALIŇÁKOVÁ Barbora             VIC9051  56:22  5041  1777
  9 KOVÁŘOVÁ Julie                 LTP8854  56:23  5039     0
 10 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254  57:33  4898  2008
 11 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  58:25  4793  4339
 12 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  62:44  4273  4477
 13 URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina             ONO9250  63:02  4237  3316
 14 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151  63:54  4132  5120
 15 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  64:50  4020  3698
 16 VESELÁ Anna                    VPM9250  66:28  3823     0
 17 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  66:32  3815  4312
 18 PODLIPNÁ Veronika              NPA8152  66:53  3772   604
 19 FEJKOVÁ Marcela                SJC7751  67:00  3758  1531
 20 JEŽKOVÁ Klára                  PGP8455  69:29  3459  2428
 21 FENCÍKOVÁ Vladislava           JHB6553  73:35  2965  3664
 22 ŠVANCÁROVÁ Helena              KSU7252  82:10  1929     0
 23 BARTOŠOVÁ Zdeňka               KRP8251  83:24  1781     0
 24 FENCÍKOVÁ Lucie                JHB9160  92:18   707  1278
 25 KOPECKÁ Anežka                 VSP8150   Disk     0     0
#
130727128D21C                  27.07.2013 RVP = 2712  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HUDEČKOVÁ Helena               KTA6951  51:50  2735  1401
  2 FUJÁKOVÁ Katka                 HAV8550  52:18  2711   940
  3 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250  52:42  2690  3948
  4 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  54:28  2599  3556
  5 KAVKOVÁ Dana                   SCP6150  58:39  2382   722
  6 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989  65:07  2046  1730
  7 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  65:46  2013  2925
  8 KLIMEŠOVÁ Zuzana               KSU7979  79:56  1278     0
  9 KANTNEROVÁ Marie               VPM8251  80:17  1260    89
 10 MALIŇÁKOVÁ Petra               SVS8751  98:54   294   239
 11 KOBLÍŽKOVÁ Klára               TJH8051  99:47   248     0
 12 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250 102:03   131   235
 13 ZEMANOVÁ Lenka                 KTA8851 103:52    36  1127
 14 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950 118:30     0   232
 15 HANČOVÁ Alice                  VRL7052   Disk     0     0
#
130727128D21E                  27.07.2013 RVP = 8448  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  54:15  9015  9464
  2 JAKOBOVÁ Adéla                 UOL9052  58:14  8436  8407
  3 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  61:59  7891  8412
  4 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  65:17  7412  8156
  5 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  65:29  7383  7800
  6 SKLENÁŘOVÁ Radka               LCE9250  72:57  6298  7661
  7 KOSOVÁ Denisa                  PHK9150   Disk     0  8677
#
130727128H20A                  27.07.2013 RVP = 7220  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ARGALÁŠ Michal                 TRI9301  47:53  7759  7841
  2 ČERMÁK Jan                     LPU9301  53:39  6955  7680
  3 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  53:44  6943  6583
  4 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301  56:40  6534  8572
  5 KUČERA Tomáš                   STH9402  57:20  6441  2051
  6 ŠMEJC Jakub                    SJC9401  58:54  6222  1710
  7 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401  60:49  5955  4073
  8 KUČERA Štěpán                  STH9401  73:27  4192   949
  9 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  78:32  3483   771
 10 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  81:03  3132  5425
#
130727128H21A                  27.07.2013 RVP = 8148  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  62:51  8191  7122
  2 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  62:59  8174  8462
  3 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  63:44  8077  8160
  4 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  63:47  8071  7937
  5 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  65:55  7796  7940
  6 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  67:04  7647  7421
  7 ŠABATKA Zdeněk                 SHK8902  67:18  7617  8239
  8 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911  67:36  7578  6482
  9 ZIKMUND Zdeněk                 NPA6705  67:56  7535  7606
 10 KUŽEL Tomáš                    FSP7610  68:24  7475  5489
 11 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  68:32  7458  7865
 12 JUNEK Petr                     STH7801  70:50  7161  1713
 13 STEHLÍK Petr                   LPM7903  71:23  7091  4341
 14 DVOŘÁČEK Radek                 ASU9445  71:25  7086  7403
 15 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  71:40  7054  7198
 16 AZEB Karim                     PHK9110  72:02  7007  3363
 17 KALENSKÝ Tomáš                 SJC8015  74:45  6656  1783
 18 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  75:39  6540  7420
 19 KUČERA Michal                  STH9201  75:54  6508     0
 20 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  76:45  6398  6957
 21 SVOBODA Ondřej                 SHK7605  78:24  6186  5961
 22 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  78:25  6184  2055
 23 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  78:45  6141  7237
 24 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  78:55  6119  6881
 25 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  79:52  5997  6248
 26 OĽHAVA Rastislav               ASU8949  82:27  5663  3379
 27 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  84:24  5412  5374
 28 TURCZER Petr                   KSU7945  84:41  5375  7159
 29 HECL Miloš                     KSU7601  88:40  4862  5111
 30 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  89:38  4737  6237
 31 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202  89:58  4694  5845
 32 KOPECKÝ Pavel                  VSP7800  96:16  3882   927
 33 TOMALÍK Ondřej                 SHK8904  97:52  3675  1980
 34 ŠAFKA Daniel                   KAM9105 103:34  2940  3788
 35 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612   Disk     0  5530
 35 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500   Disk     0  6265
#
130727128H21B                  27.07.2013 RVP = 5964  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PACHNIK Wojciech               STB9101  60:09  6182  4107
  2 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  62:11  5988  6885
  3 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  64:57  5724  5221
  4 VESELÝ Marek                   CHA8201  67:44  5458  1116
  5 BÍNA Martin                    MLA9102  68:48  5356     0
  6 ROBERT Anděl                   VPM8001  71:30  5098  2279
  7 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  72:24  5012  5096
  8 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  76:05  4660  5707
  9 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  77:35  4517  5050
 10 TESAŘ Daniel                   VPM8203  77:58  4480  1616
 11 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  78:12  4458  5042
 12 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  80:35  4230  5857
 13 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  81:58  4098  4290
 14 PANOVEC Jan                    VIC8931  82:26  4053  6094
 15 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  82:29  4049  5277
 16 CHMELAŘ Daniel                 VIC7212  84:10  3888   510
 17 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  85:55  3721  4623
 18 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  87:33  3565  2449
 19 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701  90:06  3321  3977
 20 FEJK Zbyněk                    SJC7501 105:14  1875  2302
 21 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201 124:23    46  4362
 22 LEJSEK Tadeáš                  PGP8903   Disk     0  2938
#
130727128H21C                  27.07.2013 RVP = 4822  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HAVLÍČEK Tomáš                 KNC8700  51:39  4876  4632
  2 FRANCKE Jan                    DOK8400  51:54  4853   691
  3 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  53:08  4739  5654
  4 JANOŠIK Radek                  VCB7402  56:32  4425  5776
  5 DUBEC Pavel                    SCP8003  58:18  4262  5407
  6 HÁJEK Adam                     KAM9202  61:05  4005  1906
  7 PATÁK Pavel                    KSH8501  63:49  3753  2640
  8 BITTER Aleš                    KNC8803  70:18  3154   562
  9 KARMÍN Luboš                   LCE9103  74:18  2785   987
 10 PIETRASZEK Martin              OOP8100  86:15  1682  2292
 11 ŽÍDEK Robert                   KSU7848  88:50  1443    57
 12 HUDEČEK Petr                   KTA9201  90:02  1332   700
 13 HÁJEK Tomáš                    ZVO6401  95:16   849     0
 14 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301 124:02     0    12
 15 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200   Disk     0  3852
#
130727128H21E                  27.07.2013 RVP = 9116  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 CHLOUPEK Adam                  ZBM9300  61:58  9524  9210
  2 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  65:41  9001  8808
  3 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801  66:58  8821  8194
  4 KANTOR Ondřej                  TRI9103  67:21  8767  8456
  5 SCHUSTER Marek                 AOP9303  67:27  8753  8736
  6 KAMENICKÝ Jakub                PHK9104  67:52  8694  9101
  7 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  71:07  8238  8691
  8 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243  71:13  8224  8603
  9 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  75:24  7636  9317
 10 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  76:53  7427  7752
 11 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  77:46  7303  8813
 12 HORA Vojtěch                   PGP8301  78:48  7158  8138
 13 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  78:54  7144  7348
 14 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  83:27  6504  6760
 15 POKLOP Martin                  SSU8802  85:33  6209  9138
 16 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606  94:15  4987  4534
 17 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  95:46  4773  7740
 18 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  97:59  4462  7448
 19 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907 101:58  3902  6250
 20 ŠTĚRBA Zbyněk                  LPU8304   Disk     0  8732
#