Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 10.08.2013 - Advanta cup - E2

130810135D21A                  10.08.2013 RVP = 8728  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  72:49  8950  9438
  2 HEPNEROVÁ Martina              SHK8152  73:17  8895  8757
  3 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  78:04  8337  7911
  4 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  78:45  8257  7019
  5 TEPLÁ Karolína                 SHK9251  79:52  8126  4485
  6 KNAPOVÁ Lenka                  LPU9351  81:57  7883  8309
  7 KOCIÁNOVÁ Lenka                VBM8553  85:52  7426  7615
  8 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  87:01  7291  8710
  9 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela            SHK9151  94:42  6394  7269
 10 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  95:43  6275  6459
 11 JAKOBOVÁ Adéla                 UOL9052  96:50  6144  8404
 12 FOLBRECHTOVÁ Šárka             BOR9051  97:33  6061  8329
 13 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  99:15  5862  8302
 14 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750 100:09  5757  5612
 15 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053 100:32  5712  6796
 16 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559 104:34  5241  7149
 17 KOPÁČKOVÁ Iva                  CHT8851 104:51  5208  6573
 18 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854 107:00  4957  7106
 19 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451 107:44  4871  4167
 20 KNAPOVÁ Iva                    LPU6052 109:53  4620  6531
 21 MYSLIVCOVÁ Pavla               SHK9352 111:01  4488  6967
 22 BERANOVÁ Barbora               BOR9159 111:31  4429   504
 23 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255 111:55  4382  6426
 24 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651 117:08  3773  7263
 25 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050 117:28  3734  4160
 26 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651 124:36  2901  7004
 27 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282 135:48  1593  4615
 28 SOKOLOVÁ Tereza                BRM8451 136:08  1554  3344
 29 KAPLANOVÁ Iva                  LPU6859 141:08   970     0
 30 FUNDOVÁ Eliška                 SHK9351   Disk     0  6707
#
130810135D21B                  10.08.2013 RVP = 5930  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAŠPAROVÁ Šárka                AOP7251  55:48  6038  5788
  2 ZURYNKOVÁ Jana                 EKP7053  56:15  5991  6587
  3 HOJNÁ Silvie                   SCP7950  58:26  5763  6274
  4 PAVLÍKOVÁ Jitka                LIT8352  58:49  5723  5954
  5 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  65:30  5026  5049
  6 NOVOTNÁ Kateřina               PHK8252  67:49  4784  1802
  7 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051  71:15  4426  2032
  8 KVAPILOVÁ Jana                 TUR7850  72:17  4318     0
  9 ŠPONAROVÁ Lucie                ZAM9151  72:33  4290  4318
  9 DUBNOVÁ Kateřina               LDC9151  72:33  4290   726
 11 ZITKOVÁ Radka                  LPU7958  73:37  4179  2487
 12 DOLEŽALOVÁ Lenka               SHK8256  73:53  4151  3337
 13 MÁTLOVÁ Pavlína                ASU9392  74:50  4052     0
 14 VENCLOVÁ Veronika              ZAM8251  77:28  3777  3986
 15 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950  77:52  3735   232
 16 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951  78:19  3688  2418
 17 BOROVIČKOVÁ Lenka              FSP7350  80:46  3433  1553
 18 BOROVIČKOVÁ Jana               FSP9455  80:56  3415     0
 19 KOČÍ Jana                      AOP8850  81:41  3337  3610
 20 PEREMSKÁ Dana                  SRK9351  84:44  3019  4819
 21 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  86:16  2859  1874
 22 HENDRYCHOVÁ Zuzana             ZBM8954  87:34  2723  3773
 23 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  88:07  2666  4494
 24 ŠÍPOVÁ Jana                    FSP8353  88:49  2593  1360
 24 HOSTINSKÁ Jana                 VAM8451  88:49  2593  3936
 26 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie              ADA7651  89:26  2529  1824
 27 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098 104:20   974  2406
 28 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989 112:16   146  1831
 29 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150 144:38     0   190
 30 DUBNOVÁ Kateřina               LDC8250 157:59     0     0
 31 VÍTKOVÁ Lucie                  PHK8055   Disk     0  7668
 31 KUTLVAŠROVÁ Vladimíra          VRL7752   Disk     0  5742
#
130810135H21A                  10.08.2013 RVP = 9024  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUBELKA Tomáš                  LPU9307  77:20  9173  8776
  2 UDRŽAL Tomáš                   LPU8002  78:19  9060  9454
  3 MINÁŘ Marek                    ASU9444  80:14  8840  8700
  4 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  80:34  8802  7087
  5 KAMENICKÝ Jakub                PHK9104  84:19  8372  9164
  6 JEDLIČKA Michal                SHK7309  84:59  8295     0
  7 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  85:12  8270  8569
  8 NAVRÁTIL Tomáš                 ASU8817  85:59  8181  7932
  9 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801  86:18  8144  7139
 10 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  86:50  8083  8457
 11 HEPNER David                   SHK7601  87:15  8035  8392
 12 KARVÁNEK Matouš                BOR9006  91:54  7502  6963
 13 HUBÁČEK Jonáš                  LCE9501  93:54  7272  4814
 14 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403  94:28  7207  8035
 15 VÍTEK Petr                     PHK7601  94:29  7205  8206
 16 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  94:48  7169  8854
 17 HENYCH Petr                    VLI6001  94:57  7151  8439
 18 DVOŘÁČEK Radek                 ASU9445  95:03  7140  7417
 19 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  95:14  7119  7140
 20 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601  95:27  7094  4565
 21 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  95:59  7033  7412
 22 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  96:02  7027  8873
 23 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  98:34  6736  7600
 24 GRUNDMANN Jan                  LPU9410  99:35  6620  8564
 25 MAŠATA Matěj                   PHK9601 101:00  6457  3864
 26 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401 101:55  6352  8425
 27 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721 102:36  6274  8341
 28 PÝCHA Lukáš                    SNA8402 102:55  6237  7033
 29 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606 104:48  6021  5707
 30 MRÁZEK Jiří                    DKP7911 104:50  6017  7352
 31 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303 104:55  6008  7272
 32 PAVLOVEC Jan                   BOR9503 105:30  5941  5271
 33 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503 105:31  5939  7150
 34 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900 107:06  5757  6994
 35 FIALA Jan                      BBM7205 107:19  5732  7526
 36 PAŠEK František                KAM7600 109:11  5518  7736
 37 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105 109:34  5474  7278
 38 KRMAŠ Václav                   SRK8001 109:57  5430  7260
 39 MUDRÁK Štěpán                  LCE9601 110:03  5419  2118
 40 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401 112:50  5099  5604
 41 KOMANEC Václav                 SHK8406 113:08  5065  8121
 42 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300 114:18  4931  7060
 43 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610 115:00  4851  7583
 44 ČERNÝ Michal                   PHK8005 116:11  4715  4375
 45 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808 116:17  4703  6471
 46 KHEL Richard                   SCP7500 117:58  4510  4728
 47 BURDYCH Tomáš                  BRM8201 118:57  4397  4288
 48 JUSTA Pavel                    PHK8701 119:05  4382  7502
 48 AZEB Karim                     PHK9110 119:05  4382  5857
 50 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400 119:18  4357  5767
 51 KOBLIC Jan                     VAM7601 119:29  4336  3261
 52 ZELENKA Tomáš                  PHK9001 119:59  4279  6182
 53 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401 120:58  4166  5515
 54 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401 125:35  3636  7290
 55 MOSKVA Roman                   ZLH7501 128:35  3292  3535
 56 ČECH Jan                       FSP7900 130:07  3116  3651
 57 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605 132:19  2863  5837
 58 POSPÍŠIL Ondřej                DKP8717 138:12  2188  7527
 59 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501 140:27  1930  4485
 60 KALOUS Antonín                 KON7708 141:12  1844   908
 61 SOKOL Milan                    BRM7201 144:42  1442  3014
 62 JOHANOVSKÝ Tomáš               DKP8500 148:13  1039  5662
 63 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201 154:39   300  4392
 64 KOLÁŘ Radek                    BRU6901 173:22     0  4017
 65 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701 176:07     0  4240
 66 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503 192:32     0  1371
 67 JANEČEK Juraj                  EKP6701   Disk     0  3460
 67 KAVAN Tomáš                    TBM8603   Disk     0   731
 67 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600   Disk     0  5334
 67 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403   Disk     0  6107
 67 KLÍCHA Martin                  VAM8811   Disk     0  6877
 67 JANSA Jiří                     CHT8402   Disk     0  5483
 67 KOČÍ Martin                    VBM8702   Disk     0  5249
 67 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107   Disk     0  6934
 67 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001   Disk     0  6574
#
130810135H21B                  10.08.2013 RVP = 6028  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PTÁČEK Jiří                    SRK9002  63:31  6365  1261
  2 FUKÁTKO Jan                    LPU8105  64:41  6261  5523
  3 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612  73:40  5456  5489
  4 PROCHÁZKA Jiří                 ADA7512  74:11  5410  4047
  5 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  74:54  5346  6799
  6 ZITKA Adam                     LPU8402  76:47  5177  1924
  7 SLAVÍK Pavel                   SNA7349  77:30  5113  4887
  8 STOSZEK Jakub                  AOP8300  79:26  4939  5861
  9 VLACH Oldřich                  AOV7700  83:55  4538  2055
 10 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8800  86:57  4266   458
 11 KOŘÁN Pavel                    VBM7401  87:07  4251  4871
 12 ĎOUBAL Jan                     DOB8600  88:55  4090  2798
 13 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8101  91:24  3867   848
 14 PROCHÁZKA Martin               LTU8101  92:20  3784  3581
 15 VANČURA Martin                 TJN8002  92:47  3743  5000
 16 DENEMAREK Ivo                  BBM7901  93:13  3705   960
 17 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  95:05  3537  6470
 18 TEJKAL Jan                     ADA8110  95:13  3525   898
 19 DUBEN Jan                      LDC8501  96:57  3370   664
 20 HLADKÝ Viktor                  VAM8201  98:32  3228  5425
 21 JAŠEK Otakar                   ZBM9422 100:29  3054     0
 22 KUTLVAŠR Ruda                  VRL7601 101:29  2964  3311
 23 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004 103:40  2768  3342
 24 HEGNER Lukáš                   LPM8104 104:32  2691  2868
 25 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601 105:11  2632  3509
 26 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201 108:01  2379  1846
 27 KALOUSEK Tomáš                 ZAM8901 120:40  1245  2934
 28 HAVLUJ František               DKP8308 127:33   629   500
 29 SUCHOMEL Vít                   MBM8448 132:09   217  3285
 30 THIEMEL Jiří                   ASU8948   Disk     0    65
 30 CHUM Jaroslav                  SLP6601   Disk     0  3471
#