Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 18.08.2013 - Magnus cup - E4

130818142D21A                  18.08.2013 RVP = 5784  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠTIČKOVÁ Anna                  LLI9651 206:50  6261  6374
  2 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852 208:06  6145  7374
  3 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459 261:18  4734  7113
  4 TOMEČKOVÁ Zuzana               KON8279 263:07  4624   679
  5 KOPOROVÁ Petra                 ZBM9353 275:42  4254  7382
  6 GEBAUEROVÁ Jana                ZBM7951   Disk     0  7956
  6 RYCHLÁ Pavlína                 KRN8559   Disk     0  7149
#
130818142D21B                  18.08.2013 RVP = 4445  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MACKOVÁ Petra                  LCE8560 189:03  4563  2474
  2 KŘÍSTKOVÁ Veronika             ZBM8379 196:21  4369  1611
  3 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771 197:15  4322  5634
  4 KLÍCHOVÁ Jana                  SSU8151 208:11  4049  5158
  5 DAŇKOVÁ Petra                  JPV8575 212:29  3928  1374
  6 PIETRASZKOVÁ Lenka             OOP8250 237:21  3351  3918
  7 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Lucie              ADA7651 265:23  2712  1824
  8 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878 271:36  2559  5043
  9 HUBACKOVA Lenka                JPV8383 276:13  2442  1659
 10 MERTOVÁ Eva                    DOB8551 282:32  2289  2341
 11 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353 323:11  1401  2069
 12 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750   Disk     0  5612
 12 MATOUŠKOVÁ Jana                SSU7951   Disk     0     0
 12 ZAVADILOVÁ Simona              PTI8485   Disk     0  2255
#
130818142H21A                  18.08.2013 RVP = 8343  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MOKRÝ Stanislav                ABM9202 197:42  9086  8740
  2 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201 225:55  7967  8309
  3 FRANKO David                   ASU9347 227:26  7876  4868
  4 SEIDL Miroslav                 EKP7402 239:21  7390  6172
  5 KRÁL Václav                    SSU8243 239:25  7356  8582
  6 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503 244:28  7134  8367
  7 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403 251:36  6836  7253
  8 MATOUŠEK Jiří                  SSU7504 254:38  6694  3578
  9 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900 256:15  6604  6994
 10 MUŠÍNSKÝ Tomáš                 ASU9348 258:12  6504  4775
 11 SKLENÁŘ Martin                 SBR9501 260:11  6402     0
 12 ŠURGAN Štefan                  TUR7900 263:45  6243   724
 13 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101 265:53  6138  6767
 14 HADAČ Miroslav                 AOP6501 267:52  6038  7128
 15 KRTIČKA Luděk                  SSU7847 280:52  5541  3623
 16 PŘIKRYL Petr                   ABM6708 282:12  5468  7719
 17 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105 302:57  4700  7278
 18 PILGR Luděk                    CET7601 337:49  3434  5969
 19 ROHEL Marek                    AOV9401   Disk     0  5604
 19 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502   Disk     0  8024
#
130818142H21B                  18.08.2013 RVP = 5641  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BINAR Robert                   UOL7500 205:52  5897  1601
  2 SMUTNÝ Šimon                   VAM9301 213:53  5657  4722
  3 KLVÁČEK Aleš                   PTI8527 227:16  5281  5897
  4 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917 227:46  5239  5644
  5 PROCHÁZKA Jiří                 ADA7512 228:09  5201  4047
  6 KALOUS Antonín                 KON7708 239:21  4888   908
  7 TRÁVNÍČEK Jan                  UOL7501 240:37  4829  5375
  8 ŠRUBAŘ Michal                  MBM8606 248:20  4608  5707
  9 MUTINA Jiří                    BFM9101 254:09  4437  3982
 10 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110 276:32  3855  5582
 11 ŠPIČÁK František               CEL8039 302:54  3180  2762
 12 MUTINA Václav                  BFM9301 320:59  2717  2480
 13 PIETRASZEK Martin              OOP8100 347:14  2059  2586
 14 PEŠEK Kamil                    CET8002 441:03     0    79
 15 VLACH Oldřich                  AOV7700   Disk     0  2055
 15 MATYŠEK Radoslav               PLU8007   Disk     0  3755
#