Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2013 - Sklárna - E1

130830147D21K                  30.08.2013 RVP = 3071  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  56:24  3297  4327
  2 SLÁDKOVÁ Helena                TAP9151  62:09  3007  1166
  3 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252  64:05  2910  5472
  4 KREJCOVÁ Vlasta                SKV9453  64:52  2870     0
  5 LANDOVSKÁ Anna                 PGP9251  65:56  2816   897
  6 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989  69:11  2652  1831
  7 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  69:34  2633  1874
  8 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250  74:47  2370  1851
  9 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950  90:17  1588   232
 10 NOVÁKOVÁ Lenka                 ROU9250   Disk     0   496
#
130830147D21L                  30.08.2013 RVP = 8522  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  39:45  9089  9438
  2 TESAŘOVÁ Markéta               ZBM9456  42:35  8522  8156
  3 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  45:24  7958  8399
  4 HONNEROVÁ Blanka               VPM8051  47:10  7605   591
  5 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  47:22  7565  8704
  6 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  47:25  7555  6840
  7 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  47:51  7468  7911
  8 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  47:53  7461  7046
  9 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  50:11  7001  6796
 10 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459  51:14  6791  7113
 11 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  51:49  6674  7527
 12 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  52:20  6571  7914
 13 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  52:46  6484  1406
 14 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  54:58  6044  6459
 15 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  55:51  5867  7185
 16 MOUČKOVÁ Andrea                RBK9257  58:48  5277  5315
 17 CHROUSTOVÁ Lenka               ZBM9457  59:55  5053  3806
 18 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  60:33  4926  7106
 19 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  60:39  4906  6095
 20 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  62:05  4620  6507
 21 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  63:42  4296  5590
 21 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Veronika            EKP7850  63:42  4296  6510
 23 ŠTOKOVÁ Mariana                DKP8158  64:07  4213  4265
 24 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:03  4026  5037
 25 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  66:16  3782  6625
 26 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  66:52  3662  7729
 27 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  67:13  3592  5609
 28 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  67:33  3526  6267
 29 OTTOVÁ Tereza                  JES8651  70:49  2872  1470
 30 KRAUSOVÁ Martina               TJP9350  75:35  1918  2364
 31 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra                RBK9357  75:40  1901  5066
 32 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  76:27  1744  5049
 33 STRAKOVÁ Andrea                KAM9152  76:47  1678  3381
 34 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960  76:50  1668  5072
 35 HEGEROVÁ Petra                 RBK9355  78:51  1264  3714
 36 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151  80:46   881  4777
 37 CHMELÍKOVÁ Zuzana              VBM9353  82:12   594  3330
 38 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  88:16     0  3411
 39 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  95:51     0  3663
 40 KOCIÁNOVÁ Barbora              TZL9454  99:32     0  1632
 41 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950 122:30     0  1255
#
130830147H21L                  30.08.2013 RVP = 8794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  38:21  9139  9032
  2 BRLICA Pavel                   ZBM9302  40:17  8713  7932
  3 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  41:08  8526  8793
  4 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  42:16  8276  8367
  5 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  43:02  8107  8569
  6 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702  43:44  7953  7799
  7 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406  44:08  7865  8359
  8 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414  44:39  7751  8720
  9 KREJČÍK Jiří                   TZL8301  44:50  7711  8155
 10 KOLÁRIK Tomáš                  TZL9302  45:12  7630  5573
 11 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  45:35  7546  8472
 12 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  45:37  7538  8457
 13 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  46:02  7446  8854
 14 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308  47:06  7211  6710
 15 POSPÍŠIL Vítek                 SCP6800  47:11  7193  8422
 16 ŠVIRÁK Ondřej                  ZBM9103  47:23  7149  8291
 17 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  48:05  6995  7242
 18 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM9600  48:06  6991  5427
 19 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  48:26  6918  7140
 20 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801  49:11  6752  8268
 21 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721  49:54  6595  8341
 22 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000  51:09  6319  7245
 23 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  51:26  6257  7583
 24 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801  52:39  5989  5023
 25 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  53:13  5864  6740
 26 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103  53:14  5860  7552
 27 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700  53:36  5779  8568
 28 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605  54:24  5603  8022
 29 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  55:19  5401  7736
 30 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  55:33  5350  5522
 31 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  56:16  5192  6471
 32 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  56:23  5166  6956
 33 ČERVINKA Jan                   OKP8901  58:11  4770  3465
 34 ŠEDIVÝ Jiří                    EKP5500  58:45  4645  5225
 35 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM6508  59:01  4586  5946
 36 ŠESTÁK Jakub                   RBK9001  59:19  4520  3728
 37 STEHLÍK Petr                   LPM7903  60:13  4322  5907
 38 HONNER Jaroslav                VPM7802  60:49  4190  1354
 39 BERÁNEK Jan                    VPM7202  61:13  4101     0
 40 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612  61:20  4076  5489
 41 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301  61:23  4065  6080
 42 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  62:30  3819  5767
 43 KOPECKÝ Pavel                  VSP7800  62:59  3712  1310
 44 VESELÝ Ondřej                  PHK8505  63:46  3540   973
 45 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  64:09  3455  5618
 46 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  65:52  3077  5244
 47 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  66:11  3007  6049
 48 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  66:45  2882  7043
 49 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  67:19  2758  5442
 50 KOHL Ondřej                    KPY8600  67:44  2666  1023
 51 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  68:18  2541  5660
 52 JANEČEK Juraj                  EKP6701  72:53  1531  3460
 53 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000  73:47  1333   428
 54 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101  76:06   822  5025
 55 HORA Vladimír                  VSP5100  77:16   565  2275
 56 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  83:02     0  1779
 57 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202   Disk     0  1717
#
130830147H21K                  30.08.2013 RVP = 3052  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  56:05  3201  3509
  2 SIMR Pavel                     ROU7504  59:39  3017   940
  3 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503  61:11  2937  1371
  4 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  64:33  2763  4708
  5 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  78:42  2031  2072
  6 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200  86:13  1642  3600
  7 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  92:35  1312    12
#