Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 30.08.2013 - West Cup - E1, Oblastní žebříček

130830149D21                   30.08.2013 RVP = 7911  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  39:42  8048  8708
  2 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  40:42  7852  7892
  3 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  40:49  7829  7947
  4 MECHLOVÁ Lenka                 SHK9051  43:03  7392  7766
  5 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  43:39  7275  7240
  6 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  46:44  6671  6943
  7 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  51:47  5682  6444
  8 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka                 MAS7350  55:46  4902  4354
  9 URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina             ONO9250  55:48  4895  2288
 10 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  61:31  3776  5187
 11 PILAŘOVÁ Petra                 LPM8351  63:58  3296   147
 12 UHLÍKOVÁ Tereza                TUR9151  64:13  3247  5110
 13 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Jana               LPM7852  69:05  2294  2440
 14 WEINLICHOVÁ Hana               BSO8250  86:18     0   266
 15 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951   Disk     0  7105
#
130830149H21                   30.08.2013 RVP = 8345  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  40:40  8954  9511
  2 KOZÁK Petr                     KAM6501  44:52  8155  8081
  3 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  46:05  7923  7600
  4 PILAŘ Karel                    BSO7801  46:56  7762  7192
  5 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  47:17  7695  8108
  6 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  47:44  7609  7709
  7 RAMBOUSEK Karel                BSO7907  48:34  7451  8002
  8 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  50:24  7102  6944
  9 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  51:37  6871  8024
 10 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  51:52  6823  7396
 11 REDLICH Tomáš                  MAS8200  54:33  6313  6050
 12 BARTOŠ Luděk                   MLA6701  54:41  6287  5736
 13 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401  57:39  5723  5515
 14 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800  58:09  5628  6216
 15 KUNC Petr                      MLA8801  58:49  5501   595
 16 BÍNA Martin                    MLA9102  59:39  5342  2580
 17 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500  60:07  5254  6245
 18 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  63:18  4648  5512
 19 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  64:47  4366  5010
 20 MACURA Jan                     MLA9306  66:06  4115  4416
 21 POPULE Tomáš                   LPM8803  67:54  3773   443
 22 TESAŘ Daniel                   VPM8203  82:12  1053  2551
 23 KAMARYT Michal                 MLA9205  84:09   682  2336
 24 HEGNER Lukáš                   LPM8104  84:13   669  2868
 25 VOKÁL Vojtěch                  CHA7900  86:33   225  1093
 26 SCHIMM Petr                    BSO8202 130:06     0   313
 27 VONÁŠEK Adam                   LPM9101   Disk     0     0
#