Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 01.09.2013 - Sklárna - E4, Oblastní žebříček

130901156D21K                  01.09.2013 RVP = 4496  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  67:28  4826  7257
  2 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  73:04  4481  4103
  3 PEKÁRKOVÁ Monika               RBK9252  77:56  4180  5492
  4 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Lucie               KAM8850  79:36  4077  1265
  5 LANDOVSKÁ Anna                 PGP9251  85:45  3697  1798
  6 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  87:45  3574  2945
  7 SLÁDKOVÁ Helena                TAP9151  88:09  3549  2071
  8 KREJCOVÁ Vlasta                SKV9453  92:57  3253   872
  9 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250 102:47  2646  2681
 10 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989 104:24  2546  2470
 11 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850 105:49  2458     0
 12 ŠÍPOVÁ Jana                    FSP8353 106:25  2421  1998
 13 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950 129:30   996  1321
 14 NOVÁKOVÁ Lenka                 ROU9250 144:33    67   599
 15 ŠEBKOVÁ Jana                   SCP9250 147:02     0   611
 16 KLUSÁKOVÁ Barbora              DKP9157   Disk     0   763
#
130901156D21L                  01.09.2013 RVP = 8637  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KRAFKOVÁ Lucie                 TUR8650  67:19  8663  8733
  2 HRUŠKOVÁ Barbora               ZBM9354  67:28  8643  8145
  3 RUFEROVÁ Iva                   TUR8354  67:45  8607  9484
  4 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  72:38  7982  8492
  5 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  73:50  7829  7417
  6 TESAŘOVÁ Markéta               ZBM9456  74:44  7714  8331
  7 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  75:04  7671  3418
  8 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  78:10  7275  7974
  9 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  79:58  7044  7100
 10 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  81:07  6897  7555
 11 TUŽILOVÁ Magdaléna             RBK9452  81:19  6872  7461
 12 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  82:24  6733  6821
 13 HRABÁNKOVÁ Klára               PGP9654  83:38  6575  1874
 14 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  83:55  6539  6595
 15 CHROUSTOVÁ Lenka               ZBM9457  85:29  6339  4973
 16 HOROVÁ Magda                   VSP5450  85:45  6305  6625
 17 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  86:22  6226  6923
 18 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  87:29  6083  7133
 19 TVARŮŽKOVÁ Petra               ZBM8459  88:39  5934  7167
 20 KOLÁRIKOVÁ Lucie               TZL9451  89:51  5780  6553
 21 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  91:28  5573  6317
 22 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  92:27  5447  5444
 23 MOUČKOVÁ Andrea                RBK9257  92:32  5437  5483
 24 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  92:43  5413  7160
 25 KUBÍNOVÁ Romana                SKV9452  94:36  5172  5724
 26 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  95:56  5002  6824
 27 ŠTOKOVÁ Mariana                DKP8158  97:17  4829  4788
 28 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852 100:37  4403  5241
 29 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051 103:11  4074  5630
 30 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960 106:15  3682  5220
 31 KOZUMPLÍKOVÁ Alice             RBK8151 112:29  2885  4836
 32 ŠESTÁKOVÁ Petra                RBK9357 112:55  2829  5171
 33 KRAUSOVÁ Martina               TJP9350 117:29  2245  2046
 34 HEGEROVÁ Petra                 RBK9355 119:13  2023  3670
 35 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850 120:29  1861  3622
 36 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950 126:40  1070  1269
 37 OTTOVÁ Tereza                  JES8651 137:13     0  2430
 38 ONDRÁČKOVÁ Veronika            EKP7850   Disk     0  6535
#
130901156H21L                  01.09.2013 RVP = 8916  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  91:36  9255  8894
  2 BRAVENÝ Vít                    ZBM9102  93:38  9064  9130
  3 BRLICA Pavel                   ZBM9302 100:24  8431  8094
  4 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414 100:30  8421  8722
  5 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503 101:31  8326  7582
  6 ŠVIRÁK Ondřej                  ZBM9103 102:11  8264  8311
  7 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702 102:19  8251  7534
  8 LUŠTICKÝ Martin                HOR8700 103:16  8162  8613
  9 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503 103:49  8111  8465
 10 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915 104:07  8083  7441
 11 BRAVENÝ Adam                   VBM8801 104:42  8028  8312
 12 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202 104:55  8008  8848
 13 KOLÁRIK Tomáš                  TZL9302 105:36  7944  7166
 14 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206 107:05  7805  8529
 15 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510 108:15  7696  7588
 16 KOŘÍNEK Jindřich               TUR8406 108:52  7638  8454
 17 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835 109:06  7616  8984
 18 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400 109:07  7614  7426
 19 MATĚJŮ Michal                  VLI7702 110:15  7508  7818
 20 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505 110:30  7485  8571
 21 ZHÁŇAL Jan                     ZBM8721 111:11  7421  8390
 22 PAŠEK František                KAM7600 112:19  7315  7842
 23 HENEK Michal                   RBK8605 112:26  7304  8053
 24 SKRIPNIK Ondřej                FSP7502 112:34  7291  4504
 25 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401 113:21  7218  8501
 26 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103 115:26  7023  6746
 27 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602 119:28  6645  4718
 28 KAŠPAR Michal                  TZL9308 121:12  6483  6872
 29 STEHLÍK Petr                   LPM7903 122:31  6360  6031
 30 MAZAL Zdeněk                   VBM8103 126:11  6016  7601
 31 ŠESTÁK Jakub                   RBK9001 128:06  5837  5368
 32 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304 128:33  5795  5244
 33 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302 130:46  5587  6062
 34 ČERVINKA Jan                   OKP8901 137:44  4935  5204
 35 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400 142:35  4481  5442
 36 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400 143:32  4392  5922
 37 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600 143:49  4365  5377
 38 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500 144:31  4300  3404
 39 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001 145:30  4208  5672
 40 SCHÄFER Jan                    TZL9301 149:45  3810  6080
 41 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101 155:36  3262  5890
 42 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000 156:53  3142  2698
 43 VESELÝ Ondřej                  PHK8505 161:42  2691  4832
 44 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 165:46  2310  6049
 45 HORA Vladimír                  VSP5100 197:52     0  2509
 46 JANEČEK Juraj                  EKP6701   Disk     0  4413
 46 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808   Disk     0  6634
 46 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902   Disk     0  6956
 46 KOHL Ondřej                    KPY8600   Disk     0  1934
 46 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203   Disk     0  8457
 46 BADURA Václav                  SKV8101   Disk     0  5025
 46 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202   Disk     0  1738
 46 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610   Disk     0  7619
 46 BOŘÁNEK Petr                   VSP7000   Disk     0  7245
#
130901156H21K                  01.09.2013 RVP = 5847  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  70:54  6169  7316
  2 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM9600  76:38  5722  6649
  3 ČECH Jan                       FSP7900  77:33  5651  4715
  4 PTÁČEK Pavel                   BBM6508  85:16  5050  5946
  5 NOVÁK Libor                    OKP9100  86:40  4940     0
  6 SIMR Pavel                     ROU7504  92:14  4507  2108
  7 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302 104:44  3533  4578
  8 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601 110:27  3087  3658
  9 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100 110:36  3075  4608
 10 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503 128:09  1708  2837
 11 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400 152:27     0   846
 12 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104 159:26     0  2849
 13 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200   Disk     0  3364
 13 ŠTÁDLÍK Lukáš                  SLA9401   Disk     0   166
 13 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002   Disk     0  4516
 13 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301   Disk     0   242
#