Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2013/09/01 - West cup - E3, Oblastní žebříček

130901158D21                   01.09.2013 RVP = 7659  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  65:37  7958  8778
  2 BURDOVÁ Adéla                  LDC9152  68:47  7603  7300
  3 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  70:28  7414  8006
  4 KUBERKOVÁ Lucie                LPM9451  78:58  6461  5337
  5 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  82:47  6033  6574
  6 KOVÁŘOVÁ Jitka                 MAS7350  91:55  5008  4611
  7 URBÁNKOVÁ Kateřina             ONO9250  94:19  4739  3324
  8 CHVALOVÁ Věra                  LPM9452  96:10  4531  7023
  9 KUNCOVÁ Eliška                 SSU8951  98:54  4225  7186
 10 SEVCÍKOVÁ Petra                ONO7450 104:39  3580  2867
 11 BOHUSLAVOVÁ Jana               LPM7852   Disk     0  2682
 11 WEINLICHOVÁ Hana               BSO8250   Disk     0   267
#
130901158H21                   01.09.2013 RVP = 7993  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOZÁK Petr                     KAM6501  73:12  8299  8151
  2 KAMARYT Tomáš                  VPM8807  74:12  8194  8108
  3 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  80:56  7487  7699
  4 PILAŘ Karel                    BSO7801  81:59  7377  7409
  5 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  83:18  7239  8007
  6 SUCHÝ Petr                     LPM7820  83:42  7197  7668
  7 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  88:42  6672  7332
  8 RAMBOUSEK Karel                BSO7907  94:05  6106  8002
  9 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  94:50  6028  7020
 10 REDLICH Tomáš                  MAS8200  96:00  5905  6272
 11 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  97:28  5751  5555
 12 BARTOŠ Luděk                   MLA6701  98:42  5622  5928
 13 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401  99:39  5522  5564
 14 MACURA Jan                     MLA9306 103:01  5168  4514
 15 KUNC Petr                      MLA8801 106:17  4825  1701
 16 KOVÁŘ Jindřich                 MAS6800 107:00  4750  6216
 17 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400 111:49  4244  5107
 18 ŠILHAVÝ Jakub                  LPM8500 115:46  3829  6245
 19 POPULE Tomáš                   LPM8803 118:35  3534   944
 20 VÁCLAVÍK Jan                   VPM8701 120:30  3332  5380
 21 TESAŘ Daniel                   VPM8203 129:06  2429  2551
 22 MARTÍNEK Robert                VPM7700 130:35  2273  5063
 23 VOKÁL Vojtěch                  CHA7900 137:48  1516  1116
 24 HEGNER Lukáš                   LPM8104 143:39   901  3327
 25 KAMARYT Michal                 MLA9205   Disk     0  2404
 25 SCHIMM Petr                    BSO8202   Disk     0   313
#
    
Actions