Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 15.09.2013 - Žebříček B - Morava

130915168D21B                  15.09.2013 RVP = 7635  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  41:07  8208  7500
  2 HORČIČKOVÁ Eva                 UOL7051  42:28  7956  7583
  3 FUČÍKOVÁ Hana                  VBM7751  44:03  7660  5314
  4 KOPCOVÁ Michaela               KRN8456  44:12  7632  7325
  5 HOLINKOVÁ Hana                 ZPV6777  45:12  7446  8364
  6 PEKÁRKOVÁ Eva                  TZL7653  45:59  7300     0
  7 MORAVCOVÁ Lucie                SOP9052  47:00  7110  3703
  8 OTRUBOVÁ Johana                KON7852  48:11  6889  7402
  9 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  50:37  6435  5351
 10 BATANI Hana                    TZL7351  51:07  6342  1346
 11 MICHÁLKOVÁ Renata              LCE8151  58:48  4908  6306
 12 BOHÁČOVÁ Lucie                 PTI8771  63:27  4040  5655
 13 MATOUŠKOVÁ Jana                SSU7951  84:17   152    46
 14 MATULOVÁ Iva                   ADA8451   Disk     0  3445
 14 SKYVOVÁ Kristýna               STE7054   Disk     0  6580
#
130915168H21B                  15.09.2013 RVP = 8573  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FUČÍK Karel                    VBM7246  35:20  9512  9075
  2 HOLAS Tomáš                    AOP7802  38:56  8665  7364
  3 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  39:20  8571  7727
  4 RYCHLÝ Pavel                   KRN8505  39:27  8543  8571
  5 KOPEC Tomáš                    KRN8203  39:53  8441  8457
  6 HUBÁČEK Josef                  LCE6127  40:09  8378  8313
  7 PODMOLÍK Tomáš                 TZL6915  40:48  8225  7441
  8 TOMÁNEK Daniel                 STE7401  41:22  8092  8132
  9 JIRKA Michal                   PTI8403  42:11  7900  7253
 10 OTRUSINA Jiří                  JPV8201  43:02  7699  8309
 10 ŠIDLA Jan                      TZL6808  43:02  7699  8447
 12 KOVALČÍK Tomáš                 AOP7301  44:07  7444  6979
 13 PETŘIVALSKÝ Marek              STE6907  45:34  7103  7473
 14 JANŮ Zdeněk                    KSU9045  45:37  7091  6442
 15 HLAVÁČ Jiří                    TBM6116  45:54  7024  6165
 16 SKYVA Petr                     STE6501  46:26  6899  7180
 17 ŠRÁMEK Jaromír                 KSU5801  47:04  6750  7853
 18 SVOBODA Lukáš                  SHK7905  47:06  6742  2416
 19 PERKNOVSKÝ Radim               JPV8235  47:08  6734  4400
 19 VÁCLAVEK Tomáš                 STE5809  47:08  6734  7222
 21 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  47:17  6699  5699
 22 HOLINKA Matouš                 ZPV9222  48:43  6361  6013
 23 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  49:07  6267  6746
 24 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801  50:58  5831  6991
 25 PUDEL Jaroslav                 STE7505  52:19  5514  5707
 26 FENDRYCH Michal                STE7607  54:21  5035  6989
 27 OSTŘANSKÝ Filip                ASU9243  56:02  4638  6713
 28 HRAZDIL Roman                  RAD7401  56:34  4513  6792
 29 ZDRÁHAL Tomáš                  OOL5301  58:48  3987  5406
 30 BURIÁNEK Kamil                 LPM7901  60:52  3500   303
 31 ŠPACÍR Jan                     UOL8805  61:10  3430  6282
 32 WALASKI Antonín                TRI8006  63:08  2967  2198
 33 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  65:50  2331  2609
 34 SILNOUŠEK Jiří                 STE7200  68:52  1617   234
 35 MINAŘÍK Luboš                  TBM5711  68:54  1609  4268
 36 DRÁBEK Jan                     ZBM8511   Disk     0  7447
 36 VALÍK Ondřej                   PHK7801   Disk     0  1819
 36 JÍLEK Jakub                    KSU9202   Disk     0  5500
 36 NAVRÁTIL Marek                 KYL7100   Disk     0  2893
#