Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 29.09.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

130929172D21                   29.09.2013 RVP = 3136  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FIALOVÁ Pavla                  KSH7753  34:52  3390  1728
  2 KUKLOVÁ Jana                   TJP8750  38:35  3082     0
  3 KAVKOVÁ Dana                   SCP6150  40:21  2936  1856
  4 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  40:53  2892  4003
  5 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  41:21  2854  5421
  6 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Milus              DCE5450  44:10  2621   306
  7 SOUDKOVÁ Martina               TCB8551  47:00  2386  2354
  8 MACHOVÁ Miroslava              KRE9451  48:35  2256     0
  9 KRAUSOVÁ Martina               TJP9350  53:01  1889  2046
 10 SOUDKOVÁ Alena                 TCB5851  60:21  1283   441
 11 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850   Disk     0     0
#
130929172H21                   29.09.2013 RVP = 6788  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TERINGL Radek                  VCB6502  39:12  7115  6718
  2 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  41:44  6697  5244
  3 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  42:38  6549  7261
  4 PELC Václav                    CST6702  43:46  6362  7151
  5 JANOŠIK Radek                  VCB7402  45:20  6104  5562
  6 HEJZLAR Josef                  VCB5601  46:18  5945   960
  7 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  47:08  5807  6746
  7 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  47:08  5807  6062
  9 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401  48:35  5568  5564
 10 HOŠEK Lubomír                  VCB6101  50:53  5189  2287
 11 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  51:31  5085  4578
 12 HULEC Jakub                    KSH8401  53:26  4769  1207
 13 FLAŠAR Jan                     KCK5701  53:59  4678     0
 14 ŠKORPIL Martin                 HOR5700  57:07  4162     0
 15 ZIMERMANN Pavel                KRE6401  57:14  4143  1954
 16 RAKOVEC Michal                 SCP6901  66:31  2612   300
 17 SLÁDEČEK Petr                  MFP7702  69:24  2137     0
#