Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131005177D21L                  05.10.2013 RVP = 8598  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HERMANOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8752  15:35  8743  8915
  2 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  15:53  8580  4131
  3 SVOBODNÁ Šárka                 DKP8850  16:04  8480  8857
  4 KOŠÁRKOVÁ Iva                  AOP8152  16:15  8381  8430
  5 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  17:13  7857  8353
  6 HLUBUČKOVÁ Kristýna            KAM9551  17:14  7848  4030
  7 DLOUHÁ Marie                   DKP8756  17:22  7775  8433
  8 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  17:31  7694  8307
  9 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  17:34  7667  4658
 10 JANOVSKÁ Katerina              PGP9850  17:51  7513   677
 11 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  18:13  7314  6744
 12 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  18:35  7115  6454
 13 SIEGLOVÁ Eliška                MFP9950  18:54  6943     0
 14 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  18:57  6916  6449
 15 BOLECHOVÁ Anežka               LPU9051  19:04  6853  3990
 16 SLAVÍKOVÁ Silvie               PGP9751  19:11  6790     0
 17 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  19:28  6636  6156
 18 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  19:37  6555  6851
 19 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251  19:50  6437  5007
 20 MACKOVÁ Eva                    ZBP7950  20:10  6256   919
 21 HRABÁNKOVÁ Klára               PGP9654  20:16  6202  2495
 22 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  20:36  6021  5576
 23 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  20:42  5967  4815
 24 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  21:26  5569  5419
 25 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850  21:39  5452  3380
 26 BOROVIČKOVÁ Jana               FSP9455  21:47  5379  1380
 27 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  22:05  5217  3015
 28 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951  22:44  4864  2425
 29 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850  23:29  4457   239
 30 ŠUSTROVÁ Jana                  ZBP7354  23:43  4331  1113
 30 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  23:43  4331  3890
 32 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  23:57  4204  4583
 33 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250  24:23  3969  2913
 34 KLUKOVÁ Zuzana                 MFP9151  24:47  3752     0
 35 KUDRNÁČOVÁ Lucie               KAM8850  25:35  3318  1586
 36 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950  25:48  3201  1113
 37 RYDLOVÁ Eva                    FSP8989  25:51  3173  2518
 38 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153  25:52  3164  1783
 39 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150  26:10  3002   455
 40 DLOUHÁ Jana                    DKP5950  42:43     0     0
 41 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851   Disk     0  3070
 41 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950   Disk     0  1404
#
131005177H21L                  05.10.2013 RVP = 8812  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  15:51  9159  9400
  2 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  16:49  8643  8196
  3 FODOR Petr                     TUR8103  16:50  8634  8710
  4 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309  16:54  8598  8097
  5 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  17:05  8500  8613
  6 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  17:09  8465  8665
  7 VESELÝ Jakub                   PGP9503  17:15  8411  7517
  8 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  17:18  8385  8419
  9 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835  17:21  8358  8672
 10 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  17:41  8180  8373
 11 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  17:43  8162  7727
 12 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  18:04  7975  7536
 13 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801  18:08  7940  7581
 13 ŠAFKA Jan                      SLP7704  18:08  7940  4757
 15 LANDOVSKÝ Jakub                PGP9601  18:10  7922  1357
 16 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  18:15  7877  5922
 17 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  18:16  7868  7514
 17 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  18:16  7868  7379
 19 NAVRÁTIL Šimon                 PGP9702  18:17  7860  2491
 20 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  18:31  7735  7060
 21 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  18:43  7628  7501
 22 KOŠÁREK Pavel                  AOP7102  18:47  7593  8532
 23 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  18:50  7566  4668
 24 ŽEMLÍK Pavel                   TZL7135  18:55  7521  4484
 25 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  18:58  7495  5874
 26 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303  19:00  7477  5733
 27 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  19:06  7423  6439
 28 HOŠEK Radim                    DOB8737  19:18  7317  7286
 29 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  19:21  7290  6662
 30 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  19:23  7272  4909
 31 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  19:29  7219  7281
 32 CERMÁK Adam                    PGP9701  19:47  7059   474
 33 VLÁŠEK Jakub                   TAP9702  19:57  6969   482
 34 RANSDORF Jakub                 TAP9805  20:14  6818     0
 35 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  20:16  6800  6556
 36 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  20:24  6729  5672
 37 WERNER Michal                  PGP9705  20:25  6720     0
 38 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  20:29  6685  6521
 39 JEZEK Ondrej                   SLA9701  20:30  6676   569
 40 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  20:42  6569  5951
 41 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801  21:09  6329  6380
 42 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  21:16  6266  5252
 43 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  21:21  6222  5743
 44 NITSCH Karel                   FSP7611  21:31  6133  2476
 45 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600  21:38  6070  5185
 45 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  21:38  6070  2805
 47 PANGRÁC Ondřej                 MFP7603  21:39  6062   685
 48 PRÁŠEK Přemysl                 KAM9305  21:48  5981  2390
 49 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503  21:56  5910  2772
 50 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511  22:42  5501  4888
 51 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  22:47  5456  4574
 52 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  23:12  5234  5912
 53 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  23:28  5091   658
 54 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  23:32  5056  4504
 55 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  23:37  5011  5403
 56 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  23:45  4940  6778
 57 VALTR Pavel                    MFP6600  23:46  4931     0
 58 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  24:21  4620  3338
 59 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  24:39  4459  5830
 60 KOHL Jiří                      KPY6201  24:48  4379  2500
 61 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  24:49  4370  1803
 62 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401  25:02  4255  1549
 63 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  25:11  4175  1698
 64 HOPANYUK Anatoliy              DKP7900  25:31  3997   906
 65 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  26:33  3445  2287
 66 JANEČEK Juraj                  EKP6701  27:24  2991  4515
 67 HROUDA Martin                  FSP7612   Disk     0  5298
#