Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 05.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131005179D21C                  05.10.2013 RVP = 7155  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRSTKOVÁ Vladěna               PGP8753  61:12  7573  8655
  2 PETRÁČKOVÁ Klára               LPU9261  62:26  7438  7893
  3 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena              LPU9458  71:23  6452  6752
  4 MATRASOVÁ Vendula              CHT8251  77:48  5746  5332
  5 BULVOVÁ Hanka                  CHT6655  80:46  5419  3466
  6 ŠVECOVÁ Iva                    CHT7151  82:22  5243  3844
  7 VALIŠOVÁ Martina               OSN9696  85:36  4887  3104
  8 WURZELOVÁ Hana                 OSN8972  86:06  4832   723
  9 ADAMOVÁ Eva                    VBM8772  90:02  4399  6079
 10 URBANOVÁ Johana                PZR9251  92:40  4110  6395
 11 KUBEŠOVÁ Eva                   RUZ8151 105:55  2651  2889
 12 ŠMÍDOVÁ Stanislava             CHT8751 108:18  2389  3142
 13 MADERYCOVÁ Katerina            SJH7951 117:24  1387  1501
 14 KINSTOVÁ Dominika              SJH8051 122:12   859     0
 15 KORECKÁ Lenka                  CHT8053   Disk     0  6677
 15 ŠMÍDOVÁ Kateřina               CHT8451   Disk     0  2867
#
131005179D21D                  05.10.2013 RVP = 573   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SRBOVÁ Alena                   SJI7951  77:47   646   791
  2 DUNDÁČKOVÁ Hana                SJH7052  91:44   556   606
  3 SUKOVÁ Renata                  PZR7352  97:47   517   181
  4 PALÁTOVÁ Lenka                 TTR7551 111:51   427   817
  5 PITTNEROVÁ Lenka               RUZ7150 112:05   425   265
  6 JELÍNKOVÁ Hana                 CTB8152 129:51   311   384
#
131005179H21C                  05.10.2013 RVP = 8798  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 UDRŽAL Tomáš                   LPU8002  72:05  8971  9180
  2 PRÁŠIL Marek                   TTR7301  72:40  8902  8830
  3 KOPÁČEK Jan                    CHT8510  75:51  8521  7559
  4 KLUSÁČEK Matěj                 TTR8901  76:59  8385  8667
  5 HOVORKA Jan                    LPU7907  79:11  8122  8208
  6 KAMENICKÝ Matěj                LPU9036  79:14  8116  8985
  7 HENEK Vladan                   VBM8002  80:40  7945  8329
  8 KREJSA Martin                  CHT9001  81:26  7853  5762
  9 FRÝBA Dominik                  SJI9702  84:24  7498  2591
 10 SRB Vladimír                   SJI7801  84:49  7448  5921
 11 FIALA Martin                   TTR8801  85:47  7332  3952
 12 KREJSA Jan                     CHT8701  86:10  7286  6503
 13 KRATOCHVÍL Martin              SJI8304  89:12  6924  4497
 14 BOŘIL Jan                      SJI9700  97:01  5988  2076
 15 CHALOUPKA Martin               CHT7301  98:02  5867  5447
 16 TICHÝ Martin                   TJH6401 100:01  5629  5387
 17 MÁLEK Jan                      PZR9505 105:27  4979  1283
 18 KORECKÝ Miroslav               CHT7901 106:32  4850  4813
 19 KUBAN Michal                   CHT8505 109:03  4549  4800
 20 SLABÝ Jan                      ZHR7900 113:50  3976  4501
 21 KYSILKO Zdeněk                 CHT8601 118:23  3432  3645
 22 PITRA Martin                   CHT9204 123:42  2796  1219
 23 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701 124:35  2690  4160
 24 HLADÍLEK Jan                   PZR8814 127:38  2325  4673
 25 NOVOHRADSKÝ Petr               PZR8903   Disk     0  3250
 25 HLEDÍK Jakub                   CHT9501   Disk     0     0
 25 KAMENICKÝ Jeroným              OSN9549   Disk     0  6378
 25 MUSIL Marek                    CHT8801   Disk     0  1766
#
131005179H21D                  05.10.2013 RVP = 278   IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 VACEK Jan                      TTR9303  94:05   288   179
  2 BLAŽEK Petr                    SJH7402  98:09   276   302
  3 POBUDA Michal                  SJH7403 100:01   271   371
  4 CHOUTKA Jaroslav               BZR8000 116:35   223     0
  5 SKRYJA Ondřej                  PZR9502 120:58   211   539
  6 KAŠPÁREK Ladislav              SJI7301   Disk     0   232
#