Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 06.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131006181D21K                  06.10.2013 RVP = 4975  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 MALIŇÁKOVÁ Barbora             VIC9051  55:06  5134   891
  2 SETÍNKOVÁ Jana                 DKP9052  56:44  4991     0
  3 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  58:56  4799  6034
  4 ZOUBKOVÁ Jana                  ZBP8050  59:08  4781  4966
  5 ŠUSTROVÁ Jana                  ZBP7354  59:50  4720  1113
  6 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  60:05  4698  4420
  7 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  60:19  4678  5419
  8 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250  62:28  4490  2913
  9 ŠEBOROVÁ Tereza                DKL8150  62:59  4445  1905
 10 MACKOVÁ Eva                    ZBP7950  67:41  4034   919
 11 OUJESKÁ Lenka                  ZBP7652  67:46  4027  3157
 12 KRECOVÁ Kristyna               DKL8050  73:53  3492   837
 13 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851  75:31  3349  4034
 14 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  76:52  3231  3849
 15 PAVLÍKOVÁ Romana               FSP8950  92:02  1906  1404
 16 SEIDLOVÁ Barbora               EKP7955 124:55     0   867
#
131006181D21L                  06.10.2013 RVP = 8716  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  46:38  9215  9587
  2 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  50:24  8552  8307
  3 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  51:22  8381  4131
  4 KAROCHOVÁ Simona               DKP8853  51:29  8361  8478
  5 SVOBODNÁ Šárka                 DKP8850  51:47  8308  8857
  6 PLOCHOVÁ Dominika              DKP8651  55:46  7606  8353
  7 KAMEREROVÁ Valerie             KAM9452  56:41  7444  7184
  8 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  56:53  7409  6851
  9 HOSTOMSKÁ Jitka                PGP8056  57:47  7251     0
 10 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  58:37  7104  7254
 11 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  59:31  6945  6449
 12 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  61:00  6684  6454
 13 RUSÁ Šárka                     KAM9157  61:09  6657  1289
 14 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  61:11  6652  6787
 15 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  62:12  6472  5369
 16 HENYCHOVÁ Zuzana               VLI6151  62:16  6461  6224
 17 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  62:33  6411  6156
 18 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255  63:28  6249  6735
 19 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  63:33  6235  6812
 20 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  64:05  6141  5576
 21 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  65:46  5844  5173
 22 BOLECHOVÁ Anežka               LPU9051  65:54  5820  3990
 23 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  67:24  5556  4815
 24 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  68:28  5368  2268
 25 WEISLOVÁ Eva                   TJP6750  69:43  5148     0
 26 KETTNEROVÁ Dana                SHK8950  71:30  4834  5550
 27 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951  72:59  4572  2425
 28 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150  73:03  4561  3890
 29 KRAUSOVÁ Martina               TJP9350  74:15  4349  1834
 30 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254  74:17  4343  4710
 31 JELÍNKOVÁ Šárka                PGP9153  75:34  4117  2941
 32 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850  80:34  3236  3380
 33 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  92:07  1201  3070
 34 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950  95:16   646  1113
 35 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150 127:08     0   455
 36 ASCHERMANNOVÁ Petra            KAM9354   Disk     0   536
#
131006181H21K                  06.10.2013 RVP = 5951  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  40:14  6190  7727
  2 VALÁŠEK Jiří                   KAM9700  42:32  5863     0
  3 HORA Zbyněk                    PGP8000  42:59  5800  3204
  4 JEZEK Ondrej                   SLA9701  44:48  5542   569
  5 LEJSEK Tadeáš                  PGP8903  46:59  5232  1135
  6 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  47:40  5135  5329
  7 JÍRA Tomáš                     KAM9802  50:26  4742   407
  8 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  50:27  4740  6521
  9 OTRUBA Karel                   PLU7917  51:48  4548  5606
 10 KLUSÁK Martin                  DKP8704  53:10  4354  2641
 11 PANGRÁC Ondřej                 MFP7603  53:55  4247   685
 12 HOPANYUK Anatoliy              DKP7900  54:11  4209   906
 13 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  55:11  4068  4504
 14 HÁNĚL Aleš                     ZBP7400  55:20  4046     0
 15 KOHL Ondřej                    KPY8600  55:26  4032  2514
 16 LAGA Miroslav                  ZBP7900  55:49  3978  4453
 17 BRÁZDIL Petr                   ODV9700  55:54  3966     0
 18 ASCHERMANN Michal              KAM9104  58:16  3630     0
 19 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  60:03  3377  4574
 20 FORŠT Jakub                    PGP7509  62:01  3097   926
 21 MATOUŠEK Petr                  EKP7503  62:54  2972  2772
 22 TEJKAL Karel                   ZBP7000  65:40  2579     0
 23 BOLECH Filip                   LPU8602  66:32  2456  3462
 24 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  66:50  2414   827
 25 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  71:03  1815  3338
 26 MAŠKA Marek                    MKP8800  71:47  1711  1117
 27 ZOUBEK Petr                    ZBP7602  72:33  1602     0
 28 PEŠTA Jiří                     MIL7201  75:01  1252   361
 29 ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej                  KNC9103  76:47  1001   658
 30 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000  89:59     0   176
 31 RANSDORF Jakub                 TAP9805   Disk     0     0
#
131006181H21L                  06.10.2013 RVP = 8351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601  61:34  8677  5283
  2 HANSLIÁN David                 LCE7835  63:50  8381  8672
  3 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403  66:47  7997  8195
  4 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  67:03  7962  8373
  5 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  67:48  7864  7536
  6 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  68:04  7830  7739
  7 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  69:19  7667  8419
  8 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309  69:44  7612  8097
  9 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  71:03  7441  6662
 10 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  71:12  7421  7514
 11 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  72:05  7306  7120
 12 HORÁK Pavel                    VSP7305  72:51  7206  1408
 13 NOVÁK Daniel                   DOK8700  73:33  7115  7379
 14 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  74:33  6985  7555
 15 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  76:43  6702  4668
 16 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  76:47  6693  7501
 17 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  80:25  6220  4909
 18 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  80:45  6176  6439
 19 MEZNÍK Vladimír                LBE6400  82:46  5913  5252
 20 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  84:01  5751  7281
 21 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  86:55  5373  5672
 22 ŠAFKA Jan                      SLP7704  89:49  4995  4757
 23 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  93:22  4532  5634
 24 GREGORIADES Tomáš              MKP8302  94:36  4371   832
 25 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500  94:54  4332  3313
 26 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000  97:14  4028  3174
 27 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  98:17  3891  5912
 28 WAGNER Libor                   DKP8511 101:18  3498  4888
 29 HAERING Jan                    LME7500 123:06   656     0
 30 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304   Disk     0  5403
 30 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605   Disk     0  5951
#