Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131012185D21L                  12.10.2013 RVP = 7640  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  55:39  7962  8307
  2 JAKOBOVÁ Adéla                 UOL9052  58:45  7555  8415
  3 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  59:53  7405  6744
  4 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  62:53  7011  6787
  5 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  62:55  7007  7254
  6 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  65:10  6711  6449
  7 SOLAROVÁ Zuzana                VSP7750  66:30  6535  1023
  8 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  68:23  6288  7416
  9 MARTANOVÁ Michaela             LEN8851  70:25  6020  4061
 10 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  71:33  5871  6077
 11 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  71:46  5843  5576
 12 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  73:07  5665  5173
 13 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656  76:01  5284  6810
 14 SOUDKOVÁ Šárka                 TCB8451  77:09  5135  1326
 15 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  77:52  5041  4815
 16 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250  82:09  4477  2913
 17 BIALOŽYTOVÁ Tereza             ZBM9050  82:38  4414  4675
 18 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Tereza              SJI9056  84:08  4217  4152
 19 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 TJH8652  84:55  4114  1928
 20 ŽABKOVÁ Marie                  ZBM8753  92:25  3127  3099
 21 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana             KPY8650 100:33  2058   907
#
131012185H21K                  12.10.2013 RVP = 2351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZIMMERMANN Martin              KRE9301  63:24  2469   949
  2 HULEC Filip                    PCB9401  64:58  2414  2749
  3 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  71:54  2170  5951
  4 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701  74:58  2062  1439
  5 JÍŠA Ondřej                    KRE9303  76:06  2022   667
  6 PROCHÁZKA Zdenek               TEH7800  88:18  1592     0
  7 HUBENY Martin                  DVP8001 101:52  1114   164
  8 IZÁK Pavel                     LME7102 140:48     0     0
  9 ŠIMEK Jan                      FSP9600   Disk     0     0
#
131012185H21L                  12.10.2013 RVP = 9013  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409  68:58  9658 10000
  2 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  74:54  8938  8665
  3 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414  78:58  8445  8514
  4 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  79:21  8398  8373
  5 HENYCH Martin                  SJC8601  81:45  8107  8838
  6 HORA Vojtěch                   PGP8301  81:52  8093  7998
  7 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  82:54  7968  8419
  8 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702  83:05  7945  7514
  9 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  83:29  7897  7120
 10 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  84:08  7818  7739
 11 FLAŠAR Jan                     PGP8610  84:38  7757  9048
 12 TESAŘ Pavel                    PGP7708  85:44  7624  1966
 13 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  85:46  7620  8225
 14 TERINGL Radek                  VCB6502  86:20  7551  6607
 15 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401  87:11  7448  7086
 16 ŠPICAR Petr                    SJC8801  87:47  7375  2644
 17 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  92:41  6780  7281
 18 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601  94:49  6522  5911
 19 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  96:23  6332  6856
 20 LACIGA Radek                   PGP8202  98:10  6115  7924
 21 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200 109:36  4728  6439
 22 HULEC Jakub                    KSH8401 109:52  4696  1201
 23 KOMÁREK Arnošt                 TJH7701 110:41  4596  4160
 24 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103 112:31  4374  8196
 25 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400 113:51  4212  5830
 26 CUPÁK Jiří                     VRL7201 114:23  4148  4412
 27 HOŠEK Lubomír                  VCB6101 115:45  3982  2740
 28 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000 117:44  3741  3174
 29 KOVÁŘ Jaroslav                 TJH8901 119:15  3557  3387
 30 KLOMÍNSKÝ Václav               KPY8700 119:49  3488  5376
 31 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304 122:10  3203  5403
 32 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 122:29  3165  5912
 33 MARTÍNEK Robert                VPM7700 127:15  2586  4949
 34 HAVLUJ František               DKP8308 139:49  1062  1899
 35 ŠŤOVÍČEK Jan                   DVP7703 149:08     0   681
 36 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309   Disk     0  8097
 36 BLAŽEK Vojtěch                 OPI8700   Disk     0  1408
 36 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109   Disk     0  7521
#