Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131012186D21K                  12.10.2013 RVP = 3967  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LANKAŠOVÁ Bára                 CHA8050  40:58  4071  1516
  2 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  41:53  3984  5193
  3 NEJEZCHLEBOVÁ Barbor           TUR9755  43:22  3844   337
  4 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  46:46  3524  1199
  5 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  48:22  3373  4420
  6 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  49:55  3227  4316
  7 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  51:19  3095  4389
  8 JIRKŮ Martina                  TUR8750  53:56  2848     0
  9 ŠVÁBKOVÁ Anna                  TUR9352  58:57  2375     0
 10 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051  69:03  1422  1297
 11 PETERKOVÁ Viktorie             LLI7551  71:51  1158   574
 12 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196   Disk     0  5457
#
131012186D21L                  12.10.2013 RVP = 7563  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  37:07  7907  7977
  2 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  39:44  7398  7136
  3 PAVLOVCOVÁ Petra               TUR9353  39:47  7388  7734
  4 STAŇOVÁ Karolína               BOR9853  41:40  7022     0
  5 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  42:55  6778  7889
  6 NOVÁKOVÁ Lucie                 BOR9854  42:57  6772     0
  7 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  47:29  5890  6437
  8 ŠÁKROVÁ Michaela               BOR8850  50:20  5336  6137
  9 KAMENÍKOVÁ Andrea              BOR9751  50:26  5316     0
 10 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  50:38  5278  5466
 11 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  53:36  4701  5060
 12 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  54:38  4500  4228
 13 KJERSTI Westin                 PGP9255  56:14  4188  6034
 14 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  57:17  3984  7078
 15 VEJSTRKOVÁ Zuzana              CHA8852  62:04  3054  3406
 16 SEDLÁČKOVÁ Martina             TUR7959  62:58  2879  6032
 17 VOKURKOVÁ Marta                TJN7950  65:25  2402  2915
#
131012186H21K                  12.10.2013 RVP = 3493  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 PICEK Štěpán                   TJN9601  37:34  3751  1029
  2 ŠMAUS Jan                      TJN9700  41:28  3416     0
  3 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  42:39  3314  2713
  4 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  43:06  3275  4405
  5 SRB Tomáš                      BOR8801  44:49  3127  1738
  6 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  45:38  3057   674
  7 KUČERKA David                  LIT8202  45:39  3055  1698
  8 ŠMAUS Ivan                     TJN6249  48:43  2791     0
  9 HORÁČEK Matěj                  TUV8501  54:11  2321  2536
 10 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200  55:09  2237  3226
 11 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  61:44  1670  2287
 12 PAVLÍK Bronislav               LIT8201  64:03  1471  2824
 13 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  64:13  1457  4296
 14 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  69:13  1026  1292
 15 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  82:00     0   237
#
131012186H21L                  12.10.2013 RVP = 8726  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  37:21  8871  9240
  2 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  38:03  8711  8438
  3 BAIER Martin                   TUR7603  38:33  8596  8793
  4 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  40:08  8232  7812
  5 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  40:39  8113  8224
  6 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:13  7983  8489
  7 KOŘÍNEK Tomáš                  BOR9007  42:32  7681  8670
  8 SCHRÖTER Pavel                 CHA7203  44:13  7294  5910
  9 MELICHAR Vojtěch               LLI9802  46:19  6812  3064
 10 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  46:32  6762  6460
 11 RUFFEROVÁ Iva                  TUR8354  47:20  6578     0
 12 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  49:18  6126  7408
 13 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500  50:22  5881  1580
 14 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  50:23  5877  7555
 15 BURDA Matěj                    LDC9602  50:30  5851  1157
 16 KHEL Richard                   SCP7500  51:25  5640  4989
 17 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  53:24  5184  5392
 18 KRÁL Aleš                      CTB7801  55:24  4725  5247
 19 VOKURKA Jan                    TJN7501  62:21  3128  2861
 20 FRANCKE Michal                 TJN8600  65:36  2382   459
 21 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  66:38  2144  5634
 22 EISELT Jan                     LTP8801  72:05   892  2755
 23 MORAVEC Jan                    TUR9000  75:58     0  1525
#