Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2013/10/12 - Oblastní žebříček

131012188D21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 6651  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BATANI Hana                    TZL7351  42:08  7163  1950
  2 PODMOLÍKOVÁ Dagmar             TZL7155  47:08  6435  7483
  3 KREJČÍKOVÁ Marie               TZL9252  47:42  6352  7356
  4 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              SOP9551  50:45  5908  1820
  5 TESAŘOVÁ Marcela               AOP9450  55:09  5267  7051
  6 SZARZECOVÁ Lucie               TRI9850  56:23  5087     0
  7 PETROVÁ Tereza                 AOV8750  59:54  4575  5834
  8 JURENÍKOVÁ Hana                MOV8052  60:16  4521  5533
  9 KOČÍ Jana                      AOP8850  70:17  3062  3703
 10 SKURKOVÁ Vendula               BFM9353  90:57    51  1824
 11 ARGALÁŠOVÁ Kateřina            TRI9750   Disk     0     0
#
131012188H21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 8260  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HUBÁČEK Michal                 LCE9301  37:42  8894  9107
  2 SMOLA Michal                   TZL8131  42:05  8007  9172
  3 KREJČÍK Jiří                   TZL8301  42:43  7879  7711
  4 MUDRÁK Štěpán                  LCE9601  43:07  7798  4244
  5 BENCÚR Juraj                   LCE7701  45:31  7313  7731
  6 MATUŠ Vojtěch                  VRB9606  45:34  7303   541
  7 MUDRÁK Stanislav               LCE6701  45:55  7232     0
  8 SOCHOR Jan                     HAV8801  46:12  7174  6645
  9 VLACH Jiří                     AOV7900  51:59  6005  6953
 10 POSPÍŠIL Petr                  SOP9301  53:09  5769  2758
 11 DVORSKÝ Vojtěch                SKM9401  59:10  4551  5677
 12 MIELEC Jaromír                 AOV6901  59:32  4477  3820
 13 GLONEK Jakub                   AOV9602  59:41  4447  4019
 14 NOVOTNÝ Jiří                   TZL8001  60:12  4342  7577
 15 KLABOUCH Martin                LPU9615  61:06  4160     0
 16 BENROTH Jakub                  TZL9002  61:57  3988  2777
 17 MACKA Radek                    LCE8110  62:40  3843  5483
 18 STOSZEK Jakub                  AOP8300  62:55  3793  5707
 19 WALACH Ondřej                  TRI9601  63:29  3678     0
 20 KOSTKA Petr                    MOV8200  67:58  2771   758
 21 CIENCIALA Jan                  TRI9801  69:41  2424     0
 22 MĚRKA Roman                    VIC8308  71:02  2151   631
 23 KREJČÍK Zbyněk                 TZL5704  78:10   708   839
 24 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103   Disk     0  6662
 24 PODMOLÍK Josef                 TZL9701   Disk     0   465
 24 MIKEL David                    TZL9703   Disk     0   465
#
    
Actions