Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 12.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131012190D21A                  12.10.2013 RVP = 8170  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina              LPU8357  41:54  9235  9702
  2 KOSOVÁ Denisa                  PHK9150  49:26  7958  8361
  3 RANDÁKOVÁ Helena               VRL7452  53:13  7317  7547
  4 UDRŽALOVÁ Pavla                LPU8552  53:23  7288  2648
  5 VALACHOVÁ Martina              LPU9054  55:25  6944  7341
  6 VALEŠOVÁ Jana                  PHK9154  55:36  6912  7899
  7 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  58:39  6395  4658
  8 FOGLAROVÁ Kamila               DKP8655  59:42  6217  4834
#
131012190D21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 6616  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ČEČKOVÁ Martina                SHK7753  46:44  6922   485
  2 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Dita                 DOB7956  46:54  6900  6709
  3 STULÍKOVÁ Barbora              SHK8552  53:21  6029  5727
  4 ŠVÍGLEROVÁ Pavla               LPU7658  54:04  5932  5628
  5 FUNDOVÁ Eliška                 SHK9351  55:00  5806  6640
  6 NOVOTNÁ Martina                PHK8255  55:10  5783  6091
  7 ZURYNKOVÁ Jana                 EKP7053  55:14  5774  6456
  8 ŠEDIVÁKOVÁ Helena              LPU8857  55:59  5673  6542
  9 STOLINOVÁ Lenka                DOB8158  58:16  5365  6067
 10 ŠPICAROVÁ Michaela             SJC8754  58:17  5363  5740
 11 ANDRŠOVÁ Jana                  SRK8756  59:14  5234  4454
 12 TICHÁČKOVÁ Magdalena           SJC7962  59:33  5192     0
 13 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Nikola              JIL9352  60:02  5126  4958
 14 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255  63:06  4712  6735
 15 POSOLDOVÁ Eva                  SJC7957  65:27  4395  1439
 16 PEREMSKÁ Dana                  SRK9351  68:40  3961  4899
 17 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  73:57  3247  5107
 18 VIKOVÁ Vendula                 STH8951  76:59  2838   689
 19 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  79:54  2444  3015
 20 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  91:32   873  3070
 21 PETROVÁ Daniela                LPU8454   Disk     0  3253
 21 ULAHELOVÁ Jana                 LTU8451   Disk     0  6644
 21 HERMANNOVÁ Anna                TAP9251   Disk     0  5007
#
131012190D21D                  12.10.2013 RVP = 4158  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LAMICHOVÁ Kateřina             PHK8359  50:11  4277   372
  2 KOKAISLOVÁ Eva                 LPU7956  51:53  4141  3286
  3 KODYTKOVÁ Iva                  VAM7751  52:57  4055  3586
  4 KUBEČKOVÁ Zdena                PHK7551  53:12  4035  4961
  5 LAMICHOVÁ Martina              PHK9152  55:05  3883     0
  6 KLIMPLOVÁ Zuzana               LPU8151  57:13  3711  4275
  7 RYCHTEROVÁ Kateřina            PHK7752  57:16  3707   774
  8 DRŽKOVÁ Markéta                LPU7670  58:05  3642  3916
  9 SOKOLOVÁ Tereza                BRM8451  58:42  3592  3235
 10 LENNEROVÁ Hana                 LPU8952  58:48  3584  1197
 11 ZITKOVÁ Radka                  LPU7958  60:19  3462  3961
 12 KUNHARTOVÁ Kateřina            PHK8052  62:09  3314  3676
 13 KAŠPAROVÁ Eva                  LPU7854  66:29  2966  3521
 14 VLČKOVÁ Martina                TYN8352  68:12  2827  1098
 15 ŠEDIVÁ Petra                   STH7751  69:43  2705   202
 16 KOUTNÁ Kateřina                PHK9351  81:36  1749  1472
 17 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098   Disk     0  2440
#
131012190H21A                  12.10.2013 RVP = 9327  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUBÁT Pavel                    PHK9101  42:20  9714  9739
  2 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  44:35  9239  8613
  3 LOSMAN Petr                    PHK7901  45:35  9028  9400
  4 HOVORKA Jan                    LPU7907  47:17  8669  8208
  5 UDRŽAL Tomáš                   LPU8002  47:40  8588  9180
  6 DROBNÍK Michal                 SJC8709  47:42  8581  6370
  7 KAMENICKÝ Jakub                PHK9104  48:12  8475  9208
  8 HOVORKA Lukáš                  LPU9001  49:37  8176  8363
  9 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  50:15  8042  8438
 10 KOLÍN Jan                      DKP7701  50:19  8028  8157
 11 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  50:36  7968  8768
 12 JANDA Martin                   DOB8002  51:36  7757  8255
 13 NETUKA Vojtěch                 SHK9701  52:18  7609     0
 14 ZVĚŘINA Petr                   LPU8208  52:41  7528  9110
 15 KOS Tomáš                      LPU9303  53:21  7388  6925
 16 HOLAS Štěpán                   SJC8702  54:54  7060  3648
 17 SEMRÁD Ladislav                CHC9701  55:25  6951  2259
 18 KAFKA Miloš                    LPU8608  58:06  6385  6899
 19 MOSKVA Roman                   ZLH7501  62:02  5554  6260
 20 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  63:07  5325  6556
 21 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  64:06  5118  6528
 22 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  67:03  4495  6843
 23 KOLÁŘ Radek                    BRU6901  80:42  1612  3070
 24 CHALOUPKA Stanislav            CHC6703  84:10   880     0
 25 KOS Oldřich                    LPU9302   Disk     0   479
 25 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606   Disk     0  5672
#
131012190H21C                  12.10.2013 RVP = 7655  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403  43:09  8058  8195
  2 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  44:47  7784  7622
  3 KALENSKÝ Tomáš                 SJC8015  48:44  7120  5548
  4 PÝCHA Lukáš                    SNA8402  48:47  7112  7207
  5 WEINER Jakub                   SHK7911  48:54  7092  7809
  6 FÁTOR Jan                      DOB7907  51:47  6607  6630
  7 PÁTEK Lukáš                    SRK8905  51:56  6582  1316
  8 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801  54:01  6232  6380
  9 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  54:14  6196  7320
 10 HAVLÍČEK Lukáš                 JIL9003  54:21  6176  5237
 11 FUKÁTKO Jan                    LPU8105  54:45  6109  5670
 12 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  54:52  6089  6521
 13 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308  55:08  6044  6694
 14 JIRÁSEK Aleš                   LPU7601  55:20  6011  3172
 15 DRŽKA Štěpán                   LPU7604  55:42  5949  6711
 16 HLADÍK František               STH9203  55:44  5944     3
 17 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  58:20  5507  6089
 18 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  58:34  5467  4951
 19 KRAUS Petr                     SJC7303  58:36  5462  3732
 20 KUPKA Jaroslav                 ALB7800  58:52  5417  6106
 21 VODIČKA Oldřich                LPU7715  59:19  5341  4706
 22 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  61:07  5039  5857
 23 ŠABATKA Petr                   LPU8106  61:31  4972  4535
 24 ZLÁMAL David                   SJC9603  61:36  4958   338
 25 JUSTA Pavel                    PHK8701  62:06  4874  7327
 26 PREININGER Luděk               DOB8001  62:56  4734  4869
 27 JIROUŠEK Vít                   SRK9402  65:19  4333   510
 28 POTŮČEK Michal                 PHK7903  89:26   280  2254
 29 ZITKA Adam                     LPU8402   Disk     0  4307
 29 VALÍK Ondřej                   PHK7801   Disk     0  2183
 29 WANĚK Adam                     VRL9501   Disk     0  1484
#
131012190H21D                  12.10.2013 RVP = 4215  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRUŠKA Petr                    CET8601  47:05  4307     0
  2 SMUTNÝ Šimon                   VAM9301  48:13  4208  5235
  3 TOMALÍK Ondřej                 SHK8904  49:05  4132  3190
  4 HLADKÝ Viktor                  VAM8201  51:46  3897  5520
  5 KLOUČEK Martin                 STH9301  53:43  3726  1110
  6 PROCHÁZKA Martin               LTU8101  54:25  3665  3438
  7 ČEČKA Jiří                     SHK7600  54:50  3628   264
  8 KOKAISL Tomáš                  LPU7820  57:35  3387  3691
  9 ŠTĚPÁNEK Milan                 KUO8301  59:36  3211   933
 10 MACL Jan                       LPU9102  61:39  3031  1889
 11 KALOUSEK Tomáš                 ZAM8901  62:24  2966  3038
 12 KAŠTÁNEK Petr                  LPU8607  62:37  2947  2238
 13 JIRGES Radek                   KUO9401  63:11  2897   565
 14 NYMSA Zdeněk                   TYN8502  68:31  2430  3006
 15 ROLL Martin                    ALB8401  71:39  2156  1501
 16 HROMÁDKO Přemysl               BRM7601  83:41  1102     0
 17 KOLÁŘ Jan                      HOR8100   Disk     0     0
#