Ranking results

Sport: Foot O, Event: 2013/10/13 - Oblastní žebříček

131013191D21L                  13.10.2013 RVP = 7636  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850 106:54  7948  8307
  2 JAKOBOVÁ Adéla                 UOL9052 110:45  7655  8415
  3 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652 116:42  7221  7254
  4 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650 119:57  6973  6787
  5 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451 120:08  6934  6744
  6 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450 127:10  6434  6449
  7 SOLAROVÁ Zuzana                VSP7750 127:31  6386  1023
  8 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651 133:16  5977  7416
  9 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852 142:39  5331  5173
 10 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353 142:51  5297  4815
 11 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051 144:53  5142  5576
 12 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053 157:30  4293  6077
 13 ŘEZNÍČKOVÁ Tereza              SJI9056 161:20  4025  4152
 14 MARKOVÁ Anna                   LBE9250 177:17  2971  2913
 15 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana             KPY8650 196:50  1691   907
 16 ŽABKOVÁ Marie                  ZBM8753   Disk     0  3099
 16 BIALOŽYTOVÁ Tereza             ZBM9050   Disk     0  4675
 16 SOUDKOVÁ Šárka                 TCB8451   Disk     0  1326
 16 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 TJH8652   Disk     0  1928
 16 MASOPUSTOVÁ Eliška             PGP8656   Disk     0  6810
 16 VEJROSTOVÁ Lenka               KPY8853   Disk     0     0
 16 MARTANOVÁ Michaela             LEN8851   Disk     0  4061
#
131013191H21L                  13.10.2013 RVP = 8794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409 115:34  9404 10000
  2 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503 128:22  8476  8373
  3 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700 128:37  8436  8665
  4 KALOUS Vladislav               EKP7702 132:34  8137  7514
  5 HORA Vojtěch                   PGP8301 132:38  8111  7998
  6 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206 132:42  8085  8419
  7 ONDRÁČEK Radim                 EKP7414 133:01  8042  8514
  8 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100 136:24  7786  7120
  9 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103 140:24  7488  8225
 10 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401 141:43  7377  7739
 11 ŠAFAŘÍK Ivo                    CST7401 143:58  7202  7086
 12 TESAŘ Pavel                    PGP7708 147:36  6933  1966
 13 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601 153:24  6517  5911
 14 LACIGA Radek                   PGP8202 154:26  6429  7924
 15 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302 161:03  5960  7281
 16 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200 170:40  5289  6439
 17 PROCHÁZKA Vít                  KPY8000 182:38  4463  3174
 18 HULEC Jakub                    KSH8401 185:30  4257  1201
 19 CUPÁK Jiří                     VRL7201 187:54  4083  4412
 20 KLOMÍNSKÝ Václav               KPY8700 189:43  3950  5376
 21 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 205:31  2878  5912
 22 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400 206:24  2811  5830
 23 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304 216:15  2145  5403
 24 ŠŤOVÍČEK Jan                   DVP7703 223:37  1649   681
 25 MARTÍNEK Robert                VPM7700 228:24  1326  4949
 26 HAVLUJ František               DKP8308 250:52     0  1899
 27 KOVÁŘ Jaroslav                 TJH8901   Disk     0  3387
 27 ŽALOUDEK Petr                  SJC8309   Disk     0  8097
 27 BLAŽEK Vojtěch                 OPI8700   Disk     0  1408
 27 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501   Disk     0  6856
 27 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103   Disk     0  8196
 27 TOMEŠ Jaroslav                 DKP8109   Disk     0  7521
#
131013191H21K                  13.10.2013 RVP = 2351  IP = 1    Faktor = 0.08
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZIMMERMANN Martin              KRE9301 110:06  2409   949
  2 HULEC Filip                    PCB9401 110:13  2382  2749
  3 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605 118:19  2193  5951
  4 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701 131:49  1898  1439
  5 JÍŠA Ondřej                    KRE9303 148:46  1540   667
  6 PROCHÁZKA Zdenek               TEH7800 152:02  1459     0
  7 HUBENY Martin                  DVP8001 169:39  1099   164
  8 IZÁK Pavel                     LME7102 230:02     0     0
  9 ŠIMEK Jan                      FSP9600   Disk     0     0
#
    
Actions