Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131019196D21L                  19.10.2013 RVP = 8051  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 GREGOROVÁ Kamila               CTB8151  39:23  8969  9587
  2 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  46:49  7622  4131
  3 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  47:08  7565  8307
  4 JANATOVÁ Lucie                 DKP8154  47:53  7429  7828
  5 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  51:50  6714  6851
  6 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  53:56  6333  7078
  7 MARGOLDOVÁ Barbora             DKP8654  54:22  6255  6950
  8 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Marie              KAM9554  54:40  6201  5370
  9 UHNAVÁ Markéta                 ZBM8485  55:45  6004  3258
 10 JANOVSKÁ Katerina              PGP9850  56:14  5917   677
 11 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  56:21  5896  6454
 12 GABROVSKÁ Lucie                TAP8854  56:28  5874  6924
 13 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  56:40  5838  7254
 14 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  56:46  5820  6449
 15 SMOLKOVÁ Kateřina              PGP8852  58:40  5476  6812
 16 GAJDOVÁ Kristina               VSP7752  58:41  5473  3690
 17 SPURNÁ Martina                 PGP8556  59:42  5289  7136
 18 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851  60:29  5147  4034
 19 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  60:56  5065  6077
 20 SIEGLOVÁ Eliška                MFP9950  61:44  4921     0
 21 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254  62:56  4703  4710
 22 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  63:39  4573  7277
 23 KETTNEROVÁ Dana                SHK8950  64:26  4432  5550
 24 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850  67:36  3858  2268
 25 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  69:35  3499  5419
 26 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  69:49  3456  4420
 27 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  73:10  2850  6156
 28 ALBERCHTOVÁ Eva                KAM7850  75:31  2424  3380
 29 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950  78:03  1965  1113
 30 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Markéta             KSU8494  78:11  1941   208
 31 ŠEBOROVÁ Tereza                DKL8150  80:22  1546  1905
 32 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  83:30   978  4815
 33 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850  93:55     0   239
 34 KRECOVÁ Kristyna               DKL8050  94:48     0   837
 35 BLAHUTOVÁ Hana                 MFP7953  98:11     0  3849
 36 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054  99:33     0  3015
 37 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153 105:01     0  1783
 38 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051 126:54     0  3115
#
131019196H21K                  19.10.2013 RVP = 2420  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 LES Martin                     VPM7906  49:16  2485   779
  2 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  50:50  2410  4504
  3 DOLEŽAL Martin                 PGP8100  51:46  2365   822
  4 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  52:04  2351  3576
  5 BÍLÝ Petr                      LTP6805  53:05  2302     0
  6 SMOLKA Ondřej                  TJP9401  56:17  2149     0
  7 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  60:35  1943   827
  8 LÍBAL Jakub                    ROU9202  66:18  1670   497
  9 HOPANYUK Anatoliy              DKP7900  68:01  1588   906
 10 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  70:28  1471  2287
 11 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000  82:59   873   176
 12 ŠIMEK Jan                      FSP9600   Disk     0     0
#
131019196H21L                  19.10.2013 RVP = 9070  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠEDIVÝ Jan                     PGP8409  39:05  9928 10000
  2 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  44:53  8709  8489
  3 KUBELKA Tomáš                  LPU9307  45:33  8569  8854
  4 JANATA Martin                  DKP8306  46:40  8335  9238
  5 KETTNER Lukáš                  KAM9403  49:04  7830  8195
  6 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  49:09  7813  7307
  7 NAVRÁTIL Šimon                 PGP9702  49:34  7725  2491
  8 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800  49:49  7673  7727
  9 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  51:51  7245  7739
 10 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  51:55  7231  8768
 11 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  52:00  7214  8373
 12 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  53:16  6948  7060
 13 ILLNER Vojtěch                 DKP9600  53:29  6902  5922
 14 KETTNER Vojtěch                KAM9601  53:49  6832  5283
 15 PAŠEK František                KAM7600  54:38  6661  7704
 16 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  55:02  6577  6856
 17 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  56:47  6209  6662
 18 GREGOR Martin                  CTB7701  56:54  6184  6647
 19 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  56:59  6167  7291
 20 KRÁL Aleš                      CTB7801  57:36  6037  5247
 21 JEZEK Ondrej                   SLA9701  57:58  5960   569
 22 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601  58:34  5834  7555
 23 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  58:40  5813  4909
 24 ILLNER Jakub                   DKP6601  59:22  5666  5911
 25 DVOŘÁK Miroslav                ZBP7601  60:09  5502  5329
 26 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  60:43  5382  7536
 27 BLAHUTA Marek                  MFP7301  61:07  5298  6572
 28 HODEK Michal                   TAP8808  61:20  5253  6556
 29 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  61:29  5221  5634
 30 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  61:38  5190  4668
 31 ŠEDIVÝ Ondřej                  EKP8300  62:11  5074   557
 32 BESTA Lukáš                    KNC8101  62:21  5039  5743
 33 JÍRA Tomáš                     KAM9802  62:59  4906   407
 34 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  63:11  4864  6843
 35 ASTER Tomáš                    SLA9602  63:39  4766     0
 36 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500  64:31  4584  3313
 37 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301  64:43  4542  6778
 38 ŠEDIVÝ Jiří                    EKP5500  65:21  4409  5149
 39 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600  66:28  4174  5185
 40 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606  67:42  3915  5672
 41 BRÁZDIL Petr                   ODV9700  68:27  3758     0
 42 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100  68:41  3709  5912
 43 BLAHA Ondřej                   EKP7002  69:18  3579  3469
 44 VLÁŠEK Jakub                   TAP9702  69:20  3572   482
 45 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  69:28  3544  5893
 46 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  70:30  3327  5857
 47 BITTER Aleš                    KNC8803  70:40  3292  1614
 48 SIMR Pavel                     ROU7504  70:47  3267  2499
 49 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  71:49  3050   658
 50 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  74:05  2574  4574
 51 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605  77:12  1919  5951
 52 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  77:57  1761  3338
 53 RANSDORF Jakub                 TAP9805  78:13  1705     0
 54 ČECHMÁNEK Vladimír             OKP5802  78:57  1551   342
 55 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  79:41  1397  2805
 56 HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav               VSP5000  80:03  1320   182
 57 ŠIMEK Tomáš                    FSP6304  82:33   795  5403
 58 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  83:08   672  3359
 59 PÍCHAL Jan                     VSP5202  84:46   329    66
 60 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  89:30     0  5830
 61 VALTR Pavel                    MFP6600 103:07     0     0
 62 CIKHARDT Jakub                 TAP8706 113:31     0   308
 63 ČECHMÁNEK Radek                OKP9101 115:47     0     0
 64 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401 120:41     0  1549
 65 KURFÜRST Pavel                 FSP7400   Disk     0  6092
 65 TOMAŠČIN Jaroslav              MKP5800   Disk     0   990
 65 MAŠKA Marek                    MKP8800   Disk     0  1117
 65 TESAŘ Jan                      SCP8501   Disk     0     0
 65 HANÁK Jan                      SLA8002   Disk     0  6147
 65 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100   Disk     0  7120
 65 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206   Disk     0  8419
 65 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610   Disk     0  7501
#