Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 19.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131019198D21A                  19.10.2013 RVP = 8702  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 FENCLOVÁ Marta                 LPU7667  55:38  9016  9187
  2 ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina              LPU8357  56:08  8941  9702
  3 VALEŠOVÁ Jana                  PHK9154  61:23  8149  7899
  4 PRZYCZKOVÁ Michaela            LPU8499  62:40  7956  9175
  5 RANDÁKOVÁ Helena               VRL7452  65:01  7601  7547
#
131019198D21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 7475  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SVOBODOVÁ Lenka                PHK9551  44:20  7828  1398
  2 HEPNEROVÁ Martina              SHK8152  47:02  7395  8703
  3 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  48:13  7205  7654
  4 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Dita                 DOB7956  51:55  6610  6709
  5 NOVOTNÁ Martina                PHK8255  54:08  6254  6091
  6 BERANOVÁ Barbora               BOR9159  55:04  6104  2217
  7 FUNDOVÁ Eliška                 SHK9351  55:47  5989  6640
  8 SMUTNÁ Pavla                   VAM8651  56:14  5917  7057
  9 BALCAROVÁ Jana                 PHK8852  56:31  5871  6443
 10 PETROVÁ Daniela                LPU8454  56:46  5831  3253
 11 AZEBOVÁ Nina                   PHK8855  57:30  5713  7251
 12 STOLINOVÁ Lenka                DOB8158  57:46  5671  6067
 13 PÍŠOVÁ Monika                  NPA8151  59:20  5419  6580
 14 STULÍKOVÁ Barbora              SHK8552  60:02  5306  5727
 15 STAŇKOVÁ Lucie                 DOB8756  63:38  4728  6080
 16 ČERNÍKOVÁ Barbora              DOB7878  72:01  3381  5107
#
131019198D21D                  19.10.2013 RVP = 4133  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KODYTKOVÁ Iva                  VAM7751  40:48  4256  3586
  2 KUBEČKOVÁ Zdena                PHK7551  42:07  4126  4961
  3 SUCHÁ Eva                      SHK7851  43:15  4015  2564
  4 VENCLOVÁ Veronika              ZAM8251  43:34  3984  4150
  4 CHLÁDKOVÁ Zuzana               ZAM9153  43:34  3984  3956
  6 SOKOLOVÁ Tereza                BRM8451  45:18  3814  3235
  7 KAŠPAROVÁ Eva                  LPU7854  50:34  3296  3521
  8 HOSTINSKÁ Jana                 VAM8451  51:09  3239  4011
  9 VÁLKOVÁ Marcela                ZAM9154  52:41  3088  1948
 10 VRBATOVÁ Petra                 HOS8551  54:42  2890  2123
 11 KOUTNÁ Kateřina                PHK9351  55:25  2819  1472
 12 ŠEDIVÁ Petra                   STH7751  60:41  2302   202
 13 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098  62:35  2115  2440
 14 MAREŠOVÁ Kristýna              LPU9155  63:05  2066   958
#
131019198H21A                  19.10.2013 RVP = 8499  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOVORKA Lukáš                  LPU9001  75:23  8636  8363
  2 LENNER Miroslav                LPU8605  76:06  8556  7757
  3 VÍTEK Petr                     PHK7601  78:21  8307  7918
  4 HEPNER David                   SHK7601  78:27  8296  8547
  5 ZVĚŘINA Petr                   LPU8208  78:46  8261  9110
  6 FIALA Petr                     LPU8701  79:38  8164  7056
  7 MOSKVA Roman                   ZLH7501  82:07  7889  6260
  8 KLAPAL Jan                     LPU9006  95:59  6351  8555
  9 KOLÁŘ Radek                    BRU6901 131:06  2455  3070
#
131019198H21C                  19.10.2013 RVP = 8147  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠMEHLÍK Eduard                 SHK8702  60:41  8781  9471
  2 KHÝN Vítězslav                 DOB8304  67:35  7926  7694
  3 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  69:08  7734  7622
  4 WEINER Jakub                   SHK7911  69:21  7707  7809
  5 GRUNDMAN Vojtěch               CHC8801  70:34  7557  7581
  6 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308  70:50  7524  6694
  7 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  71:56  7388  6521
  8 JIRÁSEK Michal                 SHK8901  75:16  6975  8137
  9 KÁRNÍK Jan                     LPU7811  75:22  6963  6510
 10 KRMAŠ Václav                   SRK8001  75:56  6892  7191
 11 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401  76:34  6814  7130
 12 JIRÁSEK Aleš                   LPU7601  77:38  6682  3172
 13 PETRAS Tomáš                   VAM8801  77:48  6661  6380
 14 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  78:44  6546  6089
 15 KUPKA Jaroslav                 ALB7800  79:14  6484  6106
 16 KŘIVDA Martin                  CHC9501  79:33  6445  3299
 17 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  80:19  6350  6260
 18 PÁTEK Lukáš                    SRK8905  81:28  6207  1316
 19 ŠABATKA Petr                   LPU8106  84:13  5867  4535
 20 LÁN Filip                      SHK8003  89:46  5180  4722
 21 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  94:28  4598  5161
 22 STULÍK Matěj                   SHK9101 101:09  3770   781
 23 ŠABATKA Jan                    SHK9001 106:56  3054  1332
 24 VOJTA Marek                    SHK8804 124:37   865  1032
 25 BURDYCH Tomáš                  BRM8201   Disk     0  3457
 25 AZEB Karim                     PHK9110   Disk     0  6680
#
131019198H21D                  19.10.2013 RVP = 3998  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SMUTNÝ Šimon                   VAM9301  46:43  4138  5235
  2 SMUTNÝ Michal                  VAM6201  47:32  4071   751
  3 HLADKÝ Viktor                  VAM8201  50:59  3786  5520
  4 ŠLAPÁK Martin                  PHK8504  52:16  3680   326
  5 JIRGES Radek                   KUO9401  53:43  3560   565
  6 ČEČKA Jiří                     SHK7600  53:53  3547   264
  7 JIRČÁK Ondra                   SRK8805  55:59  3373  1919
  8 TOMALÍK Ondřej                 SHK8904  56:12  3355  3190
  9 KLOUČEK Martin                 STH9301  57:19  3263  1110
 10 MACL Jan                       LPU9102  60:51  2971  1889
 11 NYMSA Zdeněk                   TYN8502  61:04  2953  3006
 12 ŠTĚPÁNEK Milan                 KUO8301  61:21  2930   933
 13 KAŠTÁNEK Petr                  LPU8607  61:51  2889  2238
 14 KALOUSEK Tomáš                 ZAM8901  64:12  2695  3038
 15 HROMÁDKO Přemysl               BRM7601  65:14  2609     0
 16 ROLL Martin                    ALB8401  65:38  2576  1501
 17 PEREMSKÝ Zdeněk                SRK8903  65:58  2549     0
 18 RYKALA Filip                   VAM9601  69:17  2275   238
#