Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 20.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131020201D21K                  20.10.2013 RVP = 5171  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KOHLOVÁ Zuzana                 KPY8852  59:31  5595  5173
  2 ALBLOVÁ Lucie                  LME7555  65:43  5101  5713
  3 ZNAMENÁČKOVÁ Helena            TAP8153  69:17  4816  2097
  4 STAROŇOVÁ Hana                 VAM8850  71:44  4621  1070
  5 ŠEBOROVÁ Tereza                DKL8150  73:38  4469  1905
  6 HAVLÍČKOVÁ Markéta             KSU8494  75:05  4353   208
  7 JANEČKOVÁ Dagmar               EKP6550  75:47  4298  5419
  8 ZOUBKOVÁ Jana                  ZBP8050  77:26  4166  4966
  9 DIENEROVÁ Petra                DKP8159  79:10  4028  2678
 10 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  79:24  4009  4583
 11 OUJESKÁ Lenka                  ZBP7652  85:39  3511  3157
 12 PRAČKOVÁ Zita                  MFP7850  89:40  3190   239
 13 SLÁDKOVÁ Helena                TAP9151  93:36  2877  2396
 14 BATOBOLOTOVÁ Balzhi            TAP8751  96:15  2665     0
 15 SIBLÍKOVÁ Jana                 SLP7952 109:12  1632   179
 16 HOLUBÁŘOVÁ Šárka               DKP8255 114:07  1240     0
 17 WINKLEROVÁ Hanna               LPM8051   Disk     0  3115
#
131020201D21L                  20.10.2013 RVP = 8142  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠAFKA BROŽKOVÁ Dana            SJC8156  69:35  8399  9639
  2 BALDRIANOVÁ Barbora            VSP7850  72:36  8057  8307
  3 KILARSKÁ Marcela               VSP7151  73:22  7970  7898
  4 VYHNÁLKOVÁ Barbora             MFP9850  74:32  7838  4131
  5 SVOBODOVÁ Jitka                DCE7450  78:03  7439  7450
  6 KRÁLOVÁ Michaela               CTB7959  79:21  7292  7078
  7 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  83:37  6809  6851
  8 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  83:54  6777  7416
  9 KOŽINOVÁ Anna                  PGP9350  84:44  6682  7336
 10 KOŽINOVÁ Zuzana                PGP9650  85:57  6544  6787
 11 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  88:33  6250  5369
 12 FOGLAROVÁ Kamila               DKP8655  89:06  6187  4834
 13 NEDBALOVÁ Jana                 MFP8050  91:13  5947  6156
 14 KŘIVANCOVÁ Zdenka              LBE9450  91:17  5940  6449
 15 ŠIMŠOVÁ Jana                   MFP7651  91:27  5921  6454
 16 JEŽKOVÁ Dominika               PGP9053  94:13  5607  6077
 17 DLOUHÁ Hana                    DKP9450  94:22  5590  7277
 18 KETTNEROVÁ Dana                SHK8950  96:02  5402  5550
 19 VILDMONOVÁ Pavla               LBE7451  96:42  5326  6744
 20 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP8251  97:16  5262   607
 21 MIKULÁŠOVÁ Helena              PGP9353  97:24  5247  4815
 22 ŠKÁCHOVÁ Petra                 SLP7051  98:25  5131  5576
 23 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  98:30  5122  5954
 24 JELÍNKOVÁ Zora                 PGP8851 100:22  4911  4034
 25 KOPPOVÁ Ingrid                 SLP7960 100:49  4860  5170
 26 NOVÁKOVÁ Jana                  TJP6551 100:57  4844     0
 27 KRAUSOVÁ Barbora               TJP9150 101:46  4752  3890
 28 BOZDĚCHOVÁ Lenka               PGP8254 102:46  4639  4710
 29 WEISLOVÁ Eva                   TJP6750 104:34  4435     0
 30 ZAJÍCOVÁ Markéta               TAP9054 108:33  3983  3015
 31 KRAUSOVÁ Martina               TJP9350 109:02  3928  1834
 32 ZELENÁ Markéta                 PGP5850 110:18  3785  2268
 33 CHLOUPKOVÁ Jana                SLP5951 112:40  3517  2425
 34 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Zuzana             KPY8650 116:30  3082   907
 35 KARASOVÁ Jana                  FSP6153 127:09  1875  1783
 36 TLOUŠŤOVÁ Eva                  SCP6950 130:09  1535  1113
 37 VEJROSTOVÁ Lenka               KPY8853 151:07     0     0
 38 PETRVALSKÁ Olívia              LME9150 153:24     0   455
 39 CHOUTKOVÁ Magdalena            SOB8851   Disk     0  5591
#
131020201H21K                  20.10.2013 RVP = 5739  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 JÍRA Tomáš                     KAM9802  49:08  5945   407
  2 ARNOŠT Kamil                   VSP7301  51:34  5671  7536
  3 ŠKVOR Ota                      KAM9900  52:13  5598     0
  4 ALBL Slávek                    LME7600  53:16  5480  6251
  5 ASTER Tomáš                    SLA9602  53:30  5454     0
  6 JEZEK Ondrej                   SLA9701  54:56  5292   569
  7 BRÁZDIL Petr                   ODV9700  61:24  4564     0
  8 ŠIMŠA Jaromír                  MFP7100  65:03  4153  4504
  9 SVOBODA Jakub                  ROU9301  65:07  4146  3678
 10 UHER Petr                      VSP5001  65:58  4050  2406
 11 KOHL Ondřej                    KPY8600  67:03  3928  2514
 12 OUJESKÝ Tomáš                  ADA7433  67:05  3924  4334
 13 CHUM Jaroslav                  SLP6601  67:34  3870  3058
 14 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  67:39  3860  4490
 15 UHLÍŘ Marek                    LBE9400  67:58  3825  5830
 16 CIKHARDT Jakub                 TAP8706  68:11  3800   308
 17 LES Martin                     VPM7906  68:24  3776   779
 18 BENC Jiří                      TAP8002  68:38  3750  1803
 19 KUBEC Pavel                    STB6601  71:11  3463  3576
 20 KOČ Zdeněk                     MKP4700  72:03  3365  3338
 21 ŽÁČEK Martin                   FSP6803  72:41  3294   658
 22 VANĚK Petr                     ZBP7302  75:56  2928  4574
 23 RYJÁČEK Jan                    LPM8004  78:30  2639  3359
 24 HOPANYUK Anatoliy              DKP7900  78:34  2631   906
 25 MALEC Oldřich                  SLA9400  79:56  2477   827
 26 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  82:14  2218  2287
 27 PEŠTA Jiří                     MIL7201  84:23  1976   361
 28 ČERVINKA Jaroslav              OKP9000  98:03   437   176
 29 MATOUŠEK Petr                  DKP8401  99:52   233  1549
 30 ROZKOŠNÝ Karel                 EKP7900   Disk     0  2262
#
131020201H21L                  20.10.2013 RVP = 8357  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 SYSEL Ctibor                   PGP8700  75:02  8553  8665
  2 MAKOVSKÝ Jakub                 TAP8511  76:54  8350  8768
  3 LANDOVSKÝ Tomáš                PGP9103  78:33  8170  8196
  4 PROCHÁZKA Jan                  PGP8206  78:58  8125  8419
  5 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  83:09  7670  7060
  6 NAVRÁTIL Šimon                 PGP9702  84:57  7474  2491
  7 ZAJÍC Vítězslav                TAP8610  85:57  7365  7501
  8 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  86:37  7293  7739
  9 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  87:00  7251  7307
 10 SYSEL Ondřej                   PGP8302  88:50  7052  7281
 11 PROCHÁZKA Tomáš                SCP8200  89:59  6927  6439
 12 ROŽEK David                    MFP7403  90:24  6881  5874
 13 KONDRÁT Martin                 PGP6501  90:32  6867  6856
 14 KHEL Richard                   SCP7500  91:07  6803  4989
 15 ŠAFKA Jan                      SLP7704  91:30  6762  4757
 16 KUČERA Petr                    MFP7602  95:20  6345  4668
 17 ČERNÝ Martin                   TAP8902  97:51  6071  6843
 18 PRAČKA Tomáš                   MFP7302  98:32  5997  5893
 19 VLACH Martin                   SCP8605 100:05  5828  5951
 20 BLAHA Ondřej                   EKP7002 101:22  5689  3469
 21 VONDRA Jiří                    FSP7600 102:55  5520  5185
 22 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP9301 107:08  5061  6778
 23 RANSDORF Jakub                 TAP9805 108:46  4884     0
 24 BUK Jindřich                   ROU9303 109:11  4838  5733
 25 VLÁŠEK Jakub                   TAP9702 116:03  4091   482
 26 ŠIMON Václav                   LBE9100 116:32  4039  5912
 27 JANÁČ Václav                   TAP9602 116:44  4017     0
 28 KLOMÍNSKÝ Václav               KPY8700 120:46  3578  5376
 29 KLAŠKA Pavel                   DKP6500 127:19  2866  3313
 30 ČECHMÁNEK Radek                OKP9101 163:32     0     0
 31 PRAŽÁK Jiří                    ZBP7800   Disk     0  7727
 31 MATĚJŮ Luboš                   PGP7601   Disk     0  7555
 31 LANDOVSKÝ Jakub                PGP9601   Disk     0  1357
 31 RAMBA Jiří                     DKP8606   Disk     0  5672
 31 SEMERÁD Antonín                DKP9801   Disk     0  1282
#