Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131026203D21K                  26.10.2013 RVP = 4794  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KVAPILOVÁ Lenka                TUV8151  27:59  4850  5193
  2 SEHNALOVÁ Tereza               TUR8852  28:28  4769  1465
  3 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755  28:29  4766  1666
  4 GORČICOVÁ Ivana                CHA6550  29:43  4557     0
  5 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  29:56  4520  2797
  6 ZAKOUŘILOVÁ Kamila             TUV8557  30:31  4422  3445
  7 UHROVÁ Zuzana                  VSP8050  30:37  4405  4583
  8 SYNKOVÁ Petra                  DOK7950  32:24  4103  3005
  9 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  33:01  3998  1199
 10 ČECHLOVSKÁ Jana                CHA6250  33:41  3885   373
 11 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  34:09  3806  4420
 12 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  34:36  3730  4316
 13 BRZÁKOVÁ Kristýna              VLI8650  35:33  3569   315
 14 POLOŠČUKOVÁ Lucie              SMB9051  36:54  3341  1297
 15 BARTÁKOVÁ Eva                  CHA7051  37:46  3194     0
 16 KADAVÁ Eva                     CHA5750  38:24  3087     0
 17 KAŠKOVÁ Eva                    CHA4650  44:01  2136   109
 18 VOKÁLOVÁ Pavla                 CHA4951  48:08  1439     0
 19 PETERKOVÁ Viktorie             LLI7551  52:17   736   574
 20 DUBNOVÁ Kateřina               LDC8250  56:58     0   239
 21 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  57:26     0  5457
 22 BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Daniela            VLI7759  59:03     0     0
#
131026203D21L                  26.10.2013 RVP = 7974  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HECZKOVÁ Bohdana               VLI7750  33:04  8521  8530
  2 VALEŠOVÁ Jana                  PHK9154  36:17  7798  7899
  3 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  37:08  7607  7749
  4 KOCHOVÁ Nikola                 TUR9358  38:35  7281  7889
  5 RYŠAVÁ Magdalena               PGP7650  39:06  7165  3552
  6 PAVLOVCOVÁ Petra               TUR9353  39:22  7105  7734
  7 KOŽINOVÁ Jana                  PGP6651  40:10  6926  7416
  8 JANOVSKÁ Katerina              PGP9850  40:31  6847   677
  9 TICHOVSKÁ Hana                 PGP6652  41:08  6709  7254
 10 PROCHÁZKOVÁ Klára              LPU9451  41:30  6626  7801
 11 ZAMAZALOVÁ Kateřina            TAP9053  42:24  6424  6851
 12 ZÁPOTOCKÁ Anna                 VLI7250  42:33  6390     0
 13 SETÍNKOVÁ Eva                  DKP8759  42:43  6353  4802
 14 HORÁČKOVÁ Kateřina             VLI8150  43:01  6286  6463
 15 SOUKUPOVÁ Lucie                SJC8951  43:31  6173  6916
 16 CHUMOVÁ Jana                   SLP7451  43:41  6136  5369
 17 GAJDOVÁ Kristina               VSP7752  43:53  6091  3690
 18 KOVÁŘOVÁ Lenka                 LTP9750  44:54  5863  5060
 19 HRADECKÁ Petra                 DOK6850  45:41  5687  6711
 20 JANOVSKÁ Petra                 PGP7355  47:21  5312  5954
 21 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  47:49  5207  5466
 22 ŽITNÁ Jana                     SMB9251  48:28  5061  4228
 23 VLAŽNÁ Lucie                   LCE8751  49:34  4814  5322
 24 NEHASILOVÁ Zuzana              LDC7150  51:00  4492   538
 25 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  53:38  3901  4630
 26 KOŠKOVÁ Anička                 LLI9550  54:13  3770     0
 27 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  55:33  3470  4919
 28 ŠÍPOVÁ Jana                    FSP8353  61:06  2224  2043
 29 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  71:39     0  3070
 30 POLOPRUTSKÁ Markéta            TUR9252   Disk     0  3136
#
131026203H21K                  26.10.2013 RVP = 5397  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  29:00  5938  7408
  2 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  33:35  5171  5392
  3 NEJMAN Stanislav               CHA9500  34:07  5082  1580
  4 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  34:39  4992     0
  5 SYNEK Antonín                  DOK7800  34:56  4945  3321
  6 PETR Pavel                     VLI9400  35:01  4931  5483
  7 PŘINDA Oldřich                 VLI5101  35:24  4867  1828
  8 MANFRED Hickethier             VLI5201  36:26  4694   733
  9 KVAPIL Petr                    TUV7402  36:49  4630  2549
 10 JANEČEK Mirek                  TJN9804  37:02  4593   674
 11 KUNC Radovan                   TJN5549  37:03  4591  2713
 12 GORČICOVÁ Eliška               CHA9150  37:17  4551   219
 13 SVOBODA Jakub                  ROU9301  37:38  4493  3678
 14 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  37:39  4490  3135
 14 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  37:39  4490  4296
 16 DUBEN Jiří                     LDC8101  37:50  4459  2195
 17 KRAUS Milan                    FSP6700  38:03  4423     0
 17 GORČICA Pavel                  CHA6200  38:03  4423  4405
 19 HOŘÍNEK Jaroslav               VSP5000  39:33  4172   182
 20 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  40:38  3991     0
 21 KAŠKA Rudolf                   CHA5500  41:09  3904   776
 22 HLUBUČEK Tomáš                 CHA9704  41:37  3826   382
 23 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200  41:56  3773  3226
 24 CHUM Jaroslav                  SLP6601  42:17  3714  3058
 25 BARTÁK Jiří                    CHA5100  42:48  3628     0
 26 URBANÍK Robert                 VLI7002  44:21  3368  1389
 27 BOROVIČKA Milan                FSP6104  44:34  3332  2287
 28 ŠMOL Marcel                    DOK7300  45:42  3142   108
 29 KUNC Štěpán                    TJN8449  46:22  3031   767
 30 VOKÁL Vojtěch                  CHA7900  47:17  2877   995
 31 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  47:22  2863  1292
 32 PAVLÍK Milan                   CHA5400  47:27  2849   479
 33 VEJSTRKOVÁ Zuzana              CHA8852  47:29  2844   326
 34 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  52:29  2006   237
 35 VOKÁL Jiří                     CHA5001  53:22  1859   143
 36 SYNEK Marcel                   DOK7600  58:47   952   105
 37 KADAVÝ Zdeněk                  CHA4901  61:59   416     0
 38 KOŠTEJN Pavel                  DOK7100  62:54   262    45
 39 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav              DOK9600  64:30     0     0
 40 MACEČEK Karel                  VLI4100  70:34     0     0
 41 MELICHAR Vojtěch               LLI9802   Disk     0  3064
#
131026203H21L                  26.10.2013 RVP = 8650  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HRADEC Pavel                   TUR8801  38:26  8933  9240
  2 BENEŠ Jan                      SJC8703  40:04  8577  8438
  3 HORÁČEK Michal                 VLI7700  40:41  8443  8647
  4 VLČEK Martin                   TUR8702  41:24  8287  7966
  5 SEMÍK Ondřej                   KAM9401  41:27  8276  8489
  6 OMA Jakub                      TUR8002  42:18  8091  8438
  7 ŠVIHOVSKÝ Jaromír              SJC8005  43:31  7826  7812
  8 KOVÁŘ Miroslav                 SCP8103  43:38  7801  8225
  9 KUČERA Jan                     VSP7302  44:28  7620  7727
 10 KAZDA Jiří                     SJC8006  44:45  7558  7290
 11 VÁŇA Martin                    TUR8401  46:26  7191  8224
 12 TICHOVSKÝ Martin               PGP6100  46:36  7155  7120
 13 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  46:45  7122  7908
 14 ČECH Jan                       FSP7900  47:00  7068  4498
 15 JANOVSKÝ Tomáš                 PGP6401  47:34  6945  7739
 16 BAŠUS Petr                     SCP7400  47:56  6865  7307
 17 WOLF Filip                     TUR9701  48:01  6847  2709
 18 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  48:03  6839  5548
 19 ZAKOUŘIL Tomáš                 TUV7500  48:14  6800  8020
 20 HORÁK Pavel                    VSP7305  48:29  6745  1408
 21 NEHASIL Vladislav              LDC7101  48:31  6738  3406
 22 KOPECKÝ Pavel                  VSP7800  48:39  6709  1313
 23 FIŠER Jiří                     SLP8503  49:20  6560  8373
 24 JANAS Petr                     XBM7103  50:13  6368  6662
 25 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  50:53  6223  4398
 26 ASCHERMANN Jan                 VSP6902  50:56  6212  3572
 27 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  51:00  6197  7114
 28 NĚMEČEK Jan                    VSP6201  51:23  6114  4909
 29 VRABEC Ondřej                  SCP8303  51:50  6016  7291
 30 KOUCKÝ Roman                   EKP6301  51:52  6009  5238
 31 KOŠTEJN Vít                    DOK9800  52:01  5976  1550
 32 PETHS Jan                      KRN8101  52:34  5856  6708
 33 SEMÍK Luboš                    KAM6201  53:47  5591  3704
 33 HNÍZDIL Jan                    KAS7100  53:47  5591   445
 35 HRADECKÝ Jaroslav              DOK6300  54:05  5526  3274
 36 HOSTAŠ Petr                    TUR9001  54:09  5511  7587
 36 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  54:09  5511  7204
 38 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  55:16  5268  5660
 39 ROBERT Anděl                   VPM8001  55:25  5236  4716
 40 NOVÁK Libor                    OKP9100  55:28  5225   481
 41 UHER Petr                      VSP5001  55:48  5152  2406
 42 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  56:25  5018  5634
 43 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  56:37  4974  4951
 44 KURFÜRST Pavel                 FSP7400  56:48  4935  6092
 45 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  57:14  4840  6460
 46 PICEK Jan                      TJN9101  57:35  4764  6826
 47 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  59:13  4408  5857
 48 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  62:58  3592  4490
 49 PESNIČÁK Jan                   SMR7902  63:03  3574  3176
 50 EISELT Jan                     LTP8801  66:11  2892  2755
 51 KAPAL Tomáš                    KAM9402  67:27  2616  2805
 52 HROMÁDKA Miroslav              SUL6000  72:46  1459     0
 53 LEDERER Pavel                  SUL6602  73:36  1277     0
 54 ZAKOUŘIL Vít                   TUR9301   Disk     0  8468
 54 JEŽEK Ladislav                 VLI4900   Disk     0     0
 54 NEMŠOVSKÝ Petr                 PGP7602   Disk     0  2944
#