Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 26.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131026206D21A                  26.10.2013 RVP = 8177  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ZVĚŘINOVÁ Martina              LPU8357  51:13  8440  9702
  2 FENCLOVÁ Marta                 LPU7667  53:03  8156  9187
  3 RANDÁKOVÁ Helena               VRL7452  54:28  7937  7547
  4 VOBORNÍKOVÁ Alena              LPU9458  59:13  7203  6752
  5 DOLEŽELOVÁ Kateřina            LPU9558  61:57  6781  1655
  6 CHMELAŘOVÁ Michaela            SHK9151  62:42  6665  7106
  7 MEZNÍKOVÁ Lenka                SJC8484  73:28  5001  4658
  8 VALACHOVÁ Martina              LPU9054  74:13  4886  7341
#
131026206D21C                  26.10.2013 RVP = 7251  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 ŠMIDRKALOVÁ Monika             NPA9051  45:54  7368  7654
  2 HEPNEROVÁ Martina              SHK8152  46:01  7349  8703
  3 STOLINOVÁ Lenka                DOB8158  48:02  7036  6067
  4 ŠTĚPÁNOVÁ Dita                 DOB7956  48:12  7010  6709
  5 HANČOVÁ Marie                  SNA8255  49:08  6865  6735
  6 NOVOTNÁ Barbora                SHK8658  49:56  6741  1213
  7 PETEROVÁ Alena                 DOB8953  55:05  5940  6244
  8 ZURYNKOVÁ Jana                 EKP7053  55:22  5896  6456
  9 BEDNÁŘOVÁ Michaela             VAM8951  55:23  5894  6350
 10 ANDRŠOVÁ Jana                  SRK8756  57:47  5521  4454
 11 MELOUNKOVÁ Lucie               PHK8054  59:35  5241  3183
 12 KNOBLOCHOVÁ Kamila             VRL8353  63:34  4622  5962
 13 PODLIPNÁ Veronika              NPA8152  64:35  4464  3783
 14 BALCAROVÁ Mirka                PHK9151  65:43  4287  4408
#
131026206D21D                  26.10.2013 RVP = 3952  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KUBEČKOVÁ Zdena                PHK7551  43:57  4161  4961
  2 KUNARTOVÁ Lenka                PHK7852  47:01  3899  3593
  3 KOPECKÁ Eliška                 ASU9299  48:13  3797  1070
  4 KOKAISLOVÁ Eva                 LPU7956  50:16  3623  3286
  5 KUNHARTOVÁ Kateřina            PHK8052  52:33  3428  3676
  6 HOSTINSKÁ Jana                 VAM8451  53:02  3387  4011
  7 SOKOLOVÁ Tereza                BRM8451  54:28  3265  3235
  8 SUCHÁ Eva                      SHK7851  60:32  2748  2564
  9 KAŠPAROVÁ Eva                  LPU7854  62:35  2574  3521
 10 ŠEDIVÁ Petra                   STH7751  62:44  2561   202
 11 KOUTNÁ Kateřina                PHK9351  69:23  1994  1472
 12 VRBATOVÁ Petra                 HOS8551  69:43  1966  2123
 13 BARTOŇOVÁ Eva                  STH9353  71:24  1823     0
 14 KUBÁTOVÁ Dana                  VRL6851  71:44  1794  2538
 15 MÜLLEROVÁ Petra                VAM9098  74:04  1596  2440
 16 SMITH Lucie                    VRL7353  90:20   210    77
#
131026206H21A                  26.10.2013 RVP = 8510  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HOVORKA Lukáš                  LPU9001  58:29  8800  8363
  2 ZVĚŘINA Petr                   LPU8208  61:22  8395  9110
  3 HEPNER David                   SHK7601  61:47  8337  8547
  4 KAZDA Ondřej                   SJC8202  62:35  8224  8613
  5 ARGALÁŠ Michal                 TRI9301  62:55  8177  7845
  6 FIBÍR Tomáš                    FSP7901  63:52  8044  7060
  7 VÍTEK Petr                     PHK7601  64:50  7908  7918
  8 HOLAS Štěpán                   SJC8702  67:12  7575  3648
  9 MAŠATA Roman                   PHK7107  75:04  6470  6528
 10 KOLÁŘ Radek                    BRU6901  76:24  6282  3070
 11 KANTA Martin                   LPU9705  77:29  6130     0
 12 JURICA Jan                     LPU9611  84:00  5214     0
 13 DEML Tomáš                     LPU9502  87:15  4757   447
 14 ZELINKA Jan                    LPU9405  98:10  3223  4703
 15 VÁVRA Jaroslav                 LPU7308   Disk     0  6694
#
131026206H21C                  26.10.2013 RVP = 7414  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 POLÁK Vlastimil                VRL7702  53:28  7621  7622
  2 WEINER Jakub                   SHK7911  55:11  7389  7809
  3 VEVERKA Tomáš                  VAM8401  56:20  7234  7130
  4 KŘIVDA Martin                  CHC9501  56:53  7160  3299
  5 WANĚK Adam                     VRL9501  57:19  7102  1484
  6 KÁRNÍK Jan                     LPU7811  57:43  7048  6510
  7 HANČ Petr                      VRL8001  59:27  6814  6521
  8 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  60:18  6700  7320
  9 HANZL Tomáš                    SJC8205  64:10  6178  6089
 10 KUPKA Jaroslav                 ALB7800  64:24  6147  6106
 11 SHÁNĚL Jan                     CHC9402  64:28  6138  6373
 12 KOBLÍŽEK Kamil                 KUO8001  65:14  6035  6260
 13 KRMAŠ Václav                   SRK8001  65:55  5942  7191
 14 LÁN Filip                      SHK8003  66:47  5826  4722
 15 KADEČKA Petr                   ALB8400  67:16  5760   785
 16 ČÁP Ondřej                     DOB7405  67:26  5738  4532
 17 FILIČKO Marek                  LPU7102  71:52  5140  4221
 18 ŠABATKA Jan                    SHK9001  74:35  4774  1332
 19 CUPÁK Jiří                     VRL7201  74:38  4767  4412
 20 VODIČKA Oldřich                LPU7715  75:47  4612  4706
 21 VRBATA Michal                  VRL7507  76:22  4534   437
 22 ZLÁMAL David                   SJC9603  76:44  4484   338
 23 PREININGER Luděk               DOB8001  82:58  3644  4869
 24 POTŮČEK Michal                 PHK7903  87:08  3082  2254
 25 KŘÍŽ Libor                     LPU7804   Disk     0  2682
#
131026206H21D                  26.10.2013 RVP = 3667  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 CHRÁST Tomáš                   STH7401  48:43  3846  5161
  2 HRUŠKA Petr                    CET8601  50:27  3722     0
  3 KLOUČEK Martin                 STH9301  54:30  3432  1110
  4 KALOUSEK Tomáš                 ZAM8901  57:40  3205  3038
  5 PROCHÁZKA Martin               LTU8101  62:05  2889  3438
  6 KOKAISL Tomáš                  LPU7820  65:19  2657  3691
  7 KAŠTÁNEK Petr                  LPU8607  65:46  2625  2238
  8 NYMSA Zdeněk                   TYN8502  70:32  2284  3006
  9 ROLL Martin                    ALB8401  71:06  2243  1501
#