Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 27.10.2013 - Oblastní žebříček

131027208D21K                  27.10.2013 RVP = 3111  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 TUČKOVÁ Monika                 BOR7650  32:27  3262  4389
  2 HYXOVÁ Radka                   VLI7755  34:21  3088  1666
  3 STANOJKOVIČOVÁ Ljuba           STB8099  35:30  2983  1199
  4 KOŠKOVÁ Anička                 LLI9550  37:24  2810     0
  5 VLČKOVÁ Klára                  LDC9250  40:04  2567   380
  6 HLAVATÁ Andrea                 CHA8753  40:16  2548  1244
  7 RUDOLFOVÁ Jana                 SJC7752  46:25  1987  2797
  8 KUČERKOVÁ Romana               STB8196  66:54   119  5457
  9 BEDNAŘÍKOVÁ Daniela            VLI7759  67:59    20     0
#
131027208D21L                  27.10.2013 RVP = 7106  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 KAŠKOVÁ Kateřina               CHA7850  34:58  7206  7977
  2 VALEŠOVÁ Jana                  PHK9154  35:41  7063  7899
  3 NERADOVÁ Alena                 LIT8551  35:46  7046  7749
  4 KRAFKOVÁ Ita                   BOR8156  42:08  5770  3921
  5 PACHNEROVÁ Dominika            CHA7750  44:08  5370  6437
  6 MESIARKINOVÁ Kamila            MBM8282  47:51  4625  4630
  7 ŠVIHOVSKÁ Eva                  SJC8352  48:32  4488  5466
  8 POSSELTOVÁ Tereza              TJN9252  52:00  3793  4919
  9 NERADOVÁ Eva                   LIT8951  52:12  3753  4316
 10 PAVLÍKOVÁ Klára                LIT7451  52:30  3693  4420
 11 SETÍNKOVÁ Eva                  DKP8759  52:32  3687  4802
 12 PĚLUCHOVÁ Daniela              CHC8851  61:06  1970  3070
 13 ŠÍPOVÁ Jana                    FSP8353  67:53   611  2043
#
131027208H21K                  27.10.2013 RVP = 4254  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 HONZÍK Tomáš                   VLI7000  32:28  4446     0
  2 PETERKA Vojtěch                LLI7502  32:54  4392  7705
  3 PRŮCHA Pavel                   BOR9304  36:37  3927  2906
  4 VEČEŘA Martin                  TJN9105  37:28  3820  3135
  5 KUBÍČEK Zdeněk                 TUR7202  38:53  3643     0
  6 KUČERKA Jan                    LIT8002  40:25  3451  4296
  7 HULHA Lukáš                    LTP9405  43:41  3042  1292
  8 URBANÍK Robert                 VLI7002  45:12  2853  1389
  9 KLUSÁČEK Radim                 BOR7710  47:56  2511   367
 10 KAŠPAR Ludvík                  ZAK7200  52:30  1939  3226
 11 MOUTVIČKA Ondřej               LIT8301  80:06     0   237
 12 BERÁNEK Petr                   BOR6701   Disk     0  1439
#
131027208H21L                  27.10.2013 RVP = 7766  IP = 1    Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 DLABAJA Tomáš                  TUR8303  35:48  8336  7580
  2 KOLAŘÍK Tomáš                  BOR7809  37:05  8078  8613
  3 NEHASIL David                  BOR7713  43:01  6885  7164
  4 KADAVÝ Petr                    CHA7800  45:35  6369  7408
  5 MACEK Jiří                     LIT8401  47:59  5886  6460
  6 ČECH Jan                       FSP7900  48:17  5826  4498
  7 SEDLÁK Radek                   SNA7501  48:39  5752  4951
  8 MARTAN Jiří                    VLI7300  48:48  5722  7204
  9 DOUCHA Jiří                    SNA7105  48:51  5712  7320
 10 PACHNER Pavel                  VLI7503  49:00  5682  7114
 11 ROBERT Anděl                   VPM8001  49:25  5598  4716
 12 HNÍZDIL Jan                    KAS7100  51:59  5082   445
 13 ČECHLOVSKÝ Jan                 CHA9300  52:20  5012  5392
 14 KOBR Tomáš                     TJN8901  53:04  4865  7908
 15 POLOPRUTSKÝ Tomáš              VLI6205  53:33  4767  4398
 16 PAVLÍK Libor                   LIT7605  54:27  4587  5634
 17 PÁVEK Petr                     BOR9008  55:02  4469     0
 18 SÝKORA Bohumil                 CHC8601  57:17  4017  5857
 19 SCHULHOF Jan                   TUR8900  57:54  3893  5548
 20 NERAD Jaroslav                 LIT9001  61:15  3220  5660
 21 BERNÁŠEK Jiří                  STB8101  61:51  3099  4490
 22 EISELT Jan                     LTP8801  64:00  2667  2755
 23 LEPŠÍK Petr                    BOR8202  66:10  2231  4992
 24 NĚMEC Jan                      CHA8606  69:33  1551  3040
#