Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 08.05.2014 - Mistrovství a Veteraniáda ČR ve sprintu, Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Oblastní žebříček

2276     D20                   08.05.2014 RVP = 8067  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  15:37  8930  6719
  2 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  15:46  8845  5496
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  15:46  8845  2691
  4 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  15:58  8732  8380
  5 Horová Pavla                   LPU9457  16:05  8666  7688
  6 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  16:19  8535  8279
  7 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  16:51  8233  7914
  8 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  17:16  7998  7109
  9 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  17:17  7989  7190
 10 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  17:24  7923  3927
 11 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  17:35  7819  8072
 12 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  17:41  7763  7458
 13 Chroustová Lenka               ZBM9457  17:44  7735  5956
 14 Procházková Marie              KAM9554  17:45  7725  6216
 15 Koláriková Lucie               TZL9451  17:49  7688  6887
 16 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  17:56  7622  7028
 17 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  18:00  7584  2529
 18 Procházková Marie              SOP9551  18:14  7452  5026
 19 Haltof Ewa                     VRB9499  18:30  7302  6103
 20 Tichá Tereza                   SJH9452  18:45  7161  7116
 21 Jeřábková Jitka                TZL9453  18:46  7151  6519
 22 Lehárová Alžběta               LPU9456  18:59  7029  3623
 23 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  19:13  6897  6838
 24 Hoidekrová Lucie               LLI9552  19:40  6643  5412
 25 Kamererová Valerie             KAM9452  20:05  6408  7286
 26 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  20:22  6248  7524
 27 Brožová Aneta                  TUR9453  20:49  5994  2166
 28 Galatíková Lucie               SBR9550  21:19  5712  1120
 29 Brajer Dominika                DOB9550  21:33  5580  1065
 30 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560  32:11     0     0
#
2276     D21                   08.05.2014 RVP = 9862  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  16:33 10985  9945
  2 Horčičková Vendula             UOL9353  16:41 10899  8629
  3 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  17:03 10662  8128
  4 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  17:11 10575  9877
  5 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  17:36 10306  9717
  6 Labašová Katarína              ASU8351  17:36 10306  1885
  7 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  17:37 10295  9025
  8 Gregorová Kamila               CTB8151  17:47 10187  9773
  9 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  18:00 10047  9706
 10 Poklopová Lenka                UOL8951  18:03 10014  8371
 11 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  18:07  9971  8764
 12 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  18:09  9950  8679
 13 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  18:13  9907  8465
 14 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  18:15  9885  9652
 15 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651  18:16  9874  8593
 16 Omová Michaela                 TUR8153  18:26  9766 10000
 17 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  18:29  9734  9101
 18 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  18:38  9637  8587
 19 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  18:48  9529  9324
 20 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  18:48  9529  8599
 21 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  19:07  9324  7543
 22 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  19:23  9151  8055
 23 Folbrechtová Šárka             BOR9051  19:55  8806  8533
 24 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  20:04  8709  7992
 25 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  20:15  8590  8583
 26 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  20:16  8580  8788
 27 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  20:16  8580  7513
 28 Teplá Karolína                 SHK9251  20:26  8472  8387
 29 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  21:13  7965  7218
 30 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  21:22  7868  7812
 31 Sklenářová Radka               LCE9250  21:56  7501  7815
 32 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559   DISK     0  7490
#
2276     H20                   08.05.2014 RVP = 8842  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  15:47  9871  8776
  2 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  16:08  9659  8967
  3 Kettner Lukáš                  KAM9403  16:09  9648  8491
  4 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  16:28  9456  6569
  5 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  16:28  9456  2353
  6 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  16:33  9406  8983
  7 Dzioba Mateusz                 PHK9500  16:48  9254  2384
  8 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503  17:07  9062  7850
  9 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503  17:20  8930  4735
 10 Hraboš Matěj                   ASU9547  18:05  8475  1467
 11 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410  18:09  8434  7695
 12 Obrátil Štěpán                 ABM9409  18:10  8424  6597
 13 Chmelař Martin                 ASU9505  18:39  8131  4640
 14 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  18:56  7959  8992
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411  19:08  7837  7364
 16 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549  19:09  7827  7139
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509  19:16  7757   405
 18 Zvoníček Josef                 SKM9404  19:30  7615  2768
 19 Dvorský Vojtěch                SKM9401  19:57  7342  6419
 20 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501  20:05  7261  6218
 21 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  20:27  7038  4234
 22 Valeš Jiří                     LPM9502  20:29  7018  4947
 23 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  20:32  6988  5915
 24 Kučera Tomáš                   STH9402  20:32  6988  4644
 25 Valášek Jan                    KAM9400  20:56  6745  6752
 26 Koumar František               SJI9501  21:16  6542  1369
 27 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401  21:24  6462  5865
 28 Málek Jan                      PZR9505  21:56  6138  1599
 29 Nejman Stanislav               TUR9500  22:46  5632  3825
 30 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501  23:25  5237  6508
 31 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515   PRUM     0  1696
#
2276     H21                   08.05.2014 RVP = 9687  IP = 1.1  Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  14:44 10845  6795
  2 Procházka Jan                  PGP8407  14:47 10809  9665
  3 Losman Petr                    PHK7901  15:29 10312  9658
  4 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818  15:32 10277  4800
  5 Petržela Jan                   PHK9200  15:37 10217  8961
  6 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802  15:41 10170  8404
  7 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  15:41 10170  9130
  8 Hubáček Michal                 LCE9301  15:50 10064  9458
  9 Hájek Daniel                   ZBM8919  15:51 10052  9624
 10 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102  15:59  9957  9468
 11 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610  16:00  9945  9242
 12 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  16:05  9886  9994
 13 Dutkowski Mikolaj              DOB9200  16:07  9862  3272
 14 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104  16:07  9862  9439
 15 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  16:10  9827  8203
 16 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036  16:19  9720  9247
 17 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005  16:21  9696  9380
 18 Procházka David                LPU9113  16:25  9649  9447
 19 Zbranek Roman                  ASU8808  16:31  9578  9010
 20 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102  16:40  9472  9365
 21 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301  16:44  9424  9370
 22 Chloupek Adam                  ZBM9300  16:45  9412  9491
 23 Kantor Ondřej                  TRI9103  16:48  9377  8515
 24 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208  16:57  9270  9388
 25 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201  17:03  9199  9119
 26 Hradec Pavel                   TUR8801  17:06  9164  9447
 27 Schuster Marek                 AOP9303  17:27  8915  9099
 28 Janata Martin                  DKP8306  17:38  8785  9493
 29 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307  18:13  8370  9175
 30 Pašek František                KAM7600  18:52  7909  7879
 31 Luštický Martin                TUR8700  19:24  7530  8725
 32 Teringl Radek                  VCB6502  19:51  7210  6639
 33 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8671
 34 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005   DISK     0 10000
 35 Malý Ondřej                    VIC8911   DISK     0  1678
#
2276     D21A                  08.05.2014 RVP = 7207  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  16:57  7815  3925
  2 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  16:59  7801  3319
  3 Matulová Lucie                 ADA8880  19:11  6870  4319
  4 Klimplová Lenka                LPU7951  19:24  6778  6879
  5 Soukupová Lucie                SJC8951  19:35  6701  6789
  6 Matyba Anna                    DOB9650  19:36  6693   607
  7 Svobodná Tereza                DKP9350  19:52  6581  2869
  8 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  19:53  6574  8265
  9 Mrštíková Květa                LPU8753  20:07  6475  5725
 10 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  20:09  6461  7021
 11 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  20:19  6390  6441
 12 Dundrová Lucie                 TUR8951  20:23  6362  1840
 13 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  20:43  6221  6881
 14 Adamová Eva                    VBM8772  20:45  6207  6150
 15 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  20:54  6143  6990
 16 Mrázková Romana                SJC8351  21:20  5960  5055
 17 Hegerová Petra                 RBK9355  21:38  5833  3656
 18 Fučíková Hana                  VBM7751  21:48  5762  4922
 19 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  21:48  5762  4521
 20 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  22:34  5438  5983
 21 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  23:44  4944  4841
 22 Westin Kjersti                 PGP9255  23:55  4866  5876
 23 Pietraszková Lenka             OOP8250  24:12  4746  3978
 24 Kršáková Marie                 VIC9191  24:25  4654  2820
 25 Černíková Barbora              DOB7878  24:32  4605  5094
 26 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  24:49  4485  6064
 27 Baštová Martina                LPU8453  26:13  3892     0
 28 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  26:21  3836  4709
 29 Voráčková Lenka                OSN8555  26:23  3822  5790
 30 Kvapilová Lenka                TUV8151  26:36  3730  5455
 31 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  28:02  3123  5272
 32 Lebedinská Romana              LPU8257  29:10  2644   797
#
2276     D21B                  08.05.2014 RVP = 3903  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Korpasová Ivana                LBM7362  16:42  4081  3377
  2 Korpasová Tereza               LBM9898  16:46  4064     0
  3 Venclová Veronika              ZAM8251  16:54  4032  4113
  4 Smětáková Ivana                HLV8153  18:19  3690  3667
  5 Najmanová Hana                 VBM8555  18:56  3541  1698
  6 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282  18:56  3541  5087
  7 Kubičková Barbora              SJH9551  20:06  3259  1890
  8 Bednaříková Daniela            VLI7759  21:53  2827     2
  9 Pěluchová Daniela              CHC8851  22:18  2727  3271
 10 Mizerová Monika                TRI9250  22:41  2634     0
 11 Viková Vendula                 STH8951  23:48  2364  2574
#
2276     H21A                  08.05.2014 RVP = 9025  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Vít                   TUR9301  16:11  9447  8481
  2 Wolf Daniel                    TUR9100  16:12  9438  8915
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  16:29  9274  8678
  4 Hrobař Štěpán                  ASU9106  16:40  9169  8970
  5 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  17:01  8967  9128
  6 Doležel Ondřej                 STE9202  17:15  8833  7948
  7 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801  17:19  8794  8458
  8 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246  17:25  8737  9032
  9 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202  17:35  8640  9082
 10 Váňa Martin                    TUR8401  17:36  8631  8449
 11 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001  17:36  8631  8697
 12 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211  17:50  8496  8384
 13 Hübner Jan                     CTB7902  17:55  8448  7434
 14 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301  17:57  8429  8081
 15 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301  18:01  8391  8173
 16 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006  18:07  8333  8767
 17 Otrusina Jiří                  JPV8201  18:10  8304  8241
 18 Dlabaja Štěpán                 TZL8508  18:10  8304  8636
 19 Melecký Martin                 AOP9001  18:13  8276  8605
 20 Krejčík Jiří                   TZL8301  18:15  8256  8170
 21 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717  18:19  8218  7104
 22 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740  18:20  8208  8262
 23 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803  18:24  8170  8546
 24 Jirka Michal                   PTI8403  18:42  7997  7708
 25 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002  18:49  7930  8535
 26 Hostaš Petr                    TUR9001  18:50  7920  7738
 27 Záveský Filip                  LPU9306  18:51  7911  8350
 28 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902  18:52  7901  8682
 29 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302  18:52  7901  7536
 30 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103  18:59  7834  7602
 31 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205  19:06  7767  7811
 32 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  19:09  7738  8087
 33 Hošek Radim                    DOB8737  19:09  7738  7465
 34 Král Václav                    SSU8243  19:14  7690  8333
 35 Holas Ondřej                   TUR8501  19:22  7613  8562
 36 Beneš Jan                      SJC8703  19:24  7594  8776
 37 Černý Martin                   TAP8902  19:27  7565  6618
 38 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309  19:31  7526  8258
 39 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900  19:42  7421  7243
 40 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304  19:42  7421  8034
 41 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401  20:12  7133  7399
 42 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002  20:37  6893  8019
 43 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  20:44  6825  6954
 44 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605  21:04  6633  8066
 45 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109  21:18  6499  7395
 46 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907  21:19  6489  7181
 47 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001  23:58  4962  7834
 48 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502  24:33  4626  8205
 49 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  25:35  4031     0
 50 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  25:42  3963     0
 51 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817  28:06  2580  7965
 52 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506  30:07  1418     0
 53 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306  31:10   813     0
 54 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807  44:44     0     0
 55 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 56 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505   DISK     0  8678
#
2276     H21B                  08.05.2014 RVP = 7157  IP = 1.04 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matula Petr                    ADA8202  14:00  7639  4998
  2 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200  14:01  7630  7134
  3 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  15:07  7061  6814
  4 Polášek Jan                    TZL8601  15:09  7044  7756
  5 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601  15:19  6957  5129
  6 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  15:35  6819  6397
  7 Schulhof Jan                   TUR8900  15:53  6664  7252
  8 Špacír Jan                     UOL8805  16:12  6500  6179
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  16:16  6466  6830
 10 Kalina Tomáš                   TBM8505  16:24  6397     0
 11 Cahel Marek                    LCE8803  16:29  6353  4872
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  16:44  6224  2241
 13 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009  17:14  5965  4716
 14 Sýkora Bohumil                 CHC8601  17:15  5957  5924
 15 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  17:24  5879  2420
 16 Petr Pavel                     VLI9400  17:37  5767  5524
 17 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  17:49  5663  6465
 18 Wagner Libor                   DKP8511  17:58  5585  5121
 19 Bubela Tomáš                   KVS8100  18:10  5482  1200
 20 Čížek Petr                     ADA7101  18:14  5447  3083
 21 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606  18:43  5197  6476
 22 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100  19:20  4878  6068
 23 Suchomel Vít                   MBM8448  19:21  4869  5234
 24 Měrka Roman                    VIC8308  20:10  4447   756
 25 Verner Tomáš                   VBM8204  20:39  4196  3477
 26 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  20:49  4110  6209
 27 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  21:27  3782     0
 28 Pietraszek Martin              OOP8100  21:35  3713  2064
 29 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  22:02  3480  1425
 30 Bednařík Aleš                  VLI7309  22:11  3402   479
 31 Otrusina Jan                   ABM9210  23:21  2798   881
 32 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  24:33  2177     0
 33 Dokoupil Zbyněk                VBM8206  24:50  2031  1374
 34 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  25:18  1789     0
 35 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806  35:06     0     0
 36 Pekárek Michal                 RBK9015  37:31     0  1607
 37 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706  38:34     0     0
 38 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207   DISK     0     0
#