Rankingové výsledky

Sport: OB, Závod: 17.05.2014 - Český pohár, INOV-8 CUP - žebříček A, Žebříček B-Čechy

2277     D20A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8034  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Chromá Kateřina                ZBM9451  66:41  8898  8279
  2 Tesařová Markéta               ZBM9456  71:04  8363  8380
  3 Svobodová Lenka                PHK9551  71:42  8286  2691
  4 Doleželová Kateřina            LPU9558  72:46  8156  3927
  5 Procházková Klára              LPU9451  73:45  8036  8072
  6 Tužilová Magdaléna             ZBM9452  77:08  7623  7914
  7 Voborníková Alena              LPU9458  77:25  7589  7109
  8 Dlouhá Hana                    DKP9450  78:33  7451  7458
  9 Kosová Štěpánka                LPU9460  79:50  7294  7028
 10 Chvalová Věra                  LPM9452  80:08  7257  7419
 11 Hlubučková Kristýna            KAM9551  81:34  7083  5496
 12 Nieke Patricia                 TUR9552  82:36  6957  4109
 13 Benešová Jana                  SJH9451  84:16  6753  7524
 14 Tesařová Marcela               AOP9450  85:24  6615  7190
 15 Bořánková Karolína             KAM9550  88:14  6269  6719
 16 Končáková Klára                LCE9555  92:07  5796  2529
 17 Křivancová Zdeňka              LBE9450  92:43  5723  6838
 18 Kubínová Romana                SKV9452  96:25  5271  5869
 19 Otrusinová Jana                ABM9560 114:05  3116     0
 20 Procházková Marie              KAM9554   DISK     0  6216
#
2277     D20B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 0     IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Košková Anička                 LLI9550  78:35     0     0
  2 Kuberková Lucie                LPM9451  83:00     0     0
#
2277     D21A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8493  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Heczková Bohdana               VLI7750  72:34  9364  8721
  2 Podmolíková Dagmar             TZL7155  76:38  8880  7742
  3 Hepnerová Martina              SHK8152  77:37  8763  8841
  4 Randáková Helena               VRL7452  77:40  8757  7681
  5 Myslivcová Pavla               SHK9352  77:44  8749  8055
  6 Jiřištová Zuzana               DKP8254  77:49  8739  8080
  7 Doležalová Vendula             VPM8787  78:27  8664  2123
  8 Horčičková Eva                 UOL7051  79:55  8489  7765
  9 Valešová Jana                  PHK9154  80:13  8454  8265
 10 Kulhavá Šárka                  LPU9357  82:18  8205  7131
 11 Kubátová Zuzka                 NPA9151  82:41  8160  8329
 12 Krejčíková Marie               TZL9252  83:29  8065  7543
 13 Kazdová Lenka                  SJC8484  83:55  8013  6525
 14 Mádlová Věra                   ZBM8951  84:30  7943  8309
 15 Foglarová Kamila               DKP8655  85:41  7803  6881
 16 Janatová Lucie                 DKP8154  85:48  7789  7929
 17 Neradová Alena                 LIT8551  86:12  7741  7974
 18 Kopáčková Iva                  CHT8851  86:30  7705  7513
 19 Rychlá Pavlína                 KRN8559  86:59  7648  7490
 20 Štěpánková Kateřina            TBM7654  87:08  7630  7474
 21 Kožinová Jana                  PGP6651  87:14  7618  7499
 22 Koporová Petra                 ZBM9353  87:33  7580  7218
 23 Balcarová Jana                 PHK8753  88:47  7433  7556
 24 Henychová Zuzana               VLI6151  89:21  7366  6434
 25 Kašková Kateřina               CHA7850  89:36  7336  8217
 26 Schütznerová Lucie             DKP8550  89:59  7291  5738
 27 Tvarůžková Petra               ZBM8459  90:15  7259  7218
 28 Králová Iveta                  JHB8952  90:20  7249  6010
 29 Peterová Věra                  DOB8751  92:21  7009  6990
 30 Fundová Eliška                 SHK9351  92:22  7007  6747
 31 Píšová Monika                  NPA8151  92:52  6947  6742
 32 Horová Magda                   VSP5450  93:14  6904  6670
 33 Svobodová Jitka                VSP7450  93:16  6900  7257
 34 Smolková Kateřina              PGP8852  93:43  6846  6843
 35 Staňková Lucie                 ASU8756  93:53  6826  6441
 36 Tichovská Hana                 PGP8251  94:02  6808  1400
 37 Wurzelová Hana                 OSN8972  95:03  6687  5129
 38 Vildmonová Pavla               LBE7451  96:14  6546  7218
 39 Šmidrkalová Monika             NPA9051  98:01  6334  7847
 40 Petrová Tereza                 AOV8750  98:02  6332  6064
 41 Azebová Nina                   PHK8855  98:21  6294  7441
 42 Klíchová Jana                  SSU8151  99:13  6191  4841
 43 Matrasová Kateřina             CHT8353  99:34  6149  7569
 44 Ulahelová Jana                 LTU8451  99:52  6114  6760
 45 Sukeníková Zuzana              KRN8353 100:08  6082  7161
 46 Ježková Dominika               PGP9053 101:17  5945  5911
 47 Janovská Petra                 PGP7355 101:33  5913  6138
 48 Hrobařová Lenka                TJN7754 103:12  5717  5200
 49 Mikulášová Helena              PGP9353 103:34  5673  5673
 50 Hendrychová Zuzana             ZBM8954 106:39  5306  4978
 51 Choutková Magdalena            SOB8851 107:25  5215  5578
 52 Kamererová Klára               KAM9154 107:55  5155  5439
 53 Mesiarkinová Kamila            MBM8282 108:44  5058  5087
 54 Hnilicová Šárka                KSU9493 109:50  4927  5815
 55 Bozděchová Lenka               PGP8254 112:43  4584  5161
 56 Hradecká Petra                 DOK6850 126:36  2931  6425
 57 Rusá Šárka                     KAM9157   DISK     0  2419
 58 Tichovská Hana                 PGP6652   DISK     0  7184
 59 Kopcová Michaela               KRN8456   DISK     0  7530
 60 Udržalová Pavla                LPU8552   DISK     0  3771
 61 Mrázová Pavla                  KAM9350   DISK     0  5960
#
2277     D21B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 6693  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Veselá Anna                    VPM9250  65:00  7358   379
  2 Gajdová Kristina               VSP7752  68:27  6996  3370
  3 Ondráčková Veronika            EKP7850  69:05  6929  6316
  4 Petrová Daniela                LPU8454  69:43  6863  6264
  5 Setínková Eva                  DKP8759  72:01  6621  5426
  6 Smutná Pavla                   VAM8651  72:21  6586  7021
  7 Šrámková Michaela              SJH9352  72:41  6551  6570
  8 Zurynková Jana                 EKP7053  73:26  6472  6505
  9 Volfová Julie                  VLI8051  74:10  6395  5680
 10 Mezníková Lucie                ZBM9150  75:30  6255  7052
 11 Fólová Martina                 TJN8853  75:37  6243  2049
 12 Novotná Martina                PHK8255  77:43  6022  6219
 13 Pokorná Kristýna               EKP8351  78:14  5968  4790
 14 Kozumplíková Alice             RBK8151  78:24  5950  5272
 15 Kohlová Zuzana                 KPY8852  79:10  5870  5477
 16 Ondřejová Dita Terezie         SHK8550  80:24  5740  5592
 17 Vejstrková Zuzana              CHA8852  81:05  5668  3792
 18 Žitná Jana                     SMB9251  81:27  5630  4689
 19 Dušátková Lenka                PHK8557  81:37  5612  2869
 20 Zakouřilová Kamila             TUV8557  83:27  5419  2657
 21 Gorčicová Eliška               CHA9150  83:32  5411  2161
 22 Knoblochová Kamila             VRL8353  84:20  5327  5990
 23 Musilová Vendula               SJC8355  84:20  5327  5344
 24 Klimplová Zuzana               LPU8151  86:18  5120  4521
 25 Zoubková Jana                  ZBP8050  87:13  5024  4976
 26 Bohunská Jana                  KRN8651  88:07  4929  5333
 27 Pekárková Monika               RBK9252  88:23  4901  5983
 28 Kuklová Jana                   TJP8750  88:38  4875   305
 29 Hanušová Petra                 STB8297  88:49  4855  2172
 30 Posseltová Tereza              TJN9252  90:35  4670  5036
 31 Uhrová Zuzana                  VSP8050  90:35  4670  4709
 32 Horová Klára                   PGP8455  93:50  4328  4017
 33 Fencíková Vladislava           JHB6553  94:09  4295  3999
 34 Jarošová Klára                 DCE7950  95:13  4183  1456
 35 Macková Lucia                  KAM9151  99:17  3756  1827
 36 Klusáková Barbora              DKP9157 102:47  3388   759
 37 Neradová Eva                   LIT8951 108:14  2815  4290
 38 Viková Vendula                 STH8951 112:06  2409  2574
 39 Kuklová Kateřina               TJP8450   DISK     0     0
#
2277     D21C                  17.05.2014 RVP = 3727  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Tučková Monika                 BOR7650  79:13  4150  4606
  2 Havlínová Zuzana               SCP8150  82:01  4017  1598
  3 Žandová Monika                 SKV8751  89:01  3685   257
  4 Řezníčková Tereza              SJI9056  91:22  3574  3985
  5 Hejtmánková Kateřina           TAP8462  91:49  3553     0
  6 Kalinová Markéta               EKP8259  92:35  3516  4487
  7 Wohanková Gabriela             VRL7652  93:01  3496   237
  8 Zitková Radka                  LPU7958  94:15  3438  3959
  9 Králová Tereza                 JIL8751 102:34  3044     0
 10 Skripniková Kateřina           FSP8051 102:57  3026   206
 11 Erbanová Karolína              JIL8851 107:53  2792   862
 12 Hausmannová Klára              EKP8651 123:54  2033  1188
 13 Jeřábková Ema                  BOR9957 125:19  1966     0
 14 Vejrostová Lenka               KPY8853 133:07  1597   111
 15 Gottliebová Petra              KPY8752 134:04  1552     0
 16 Štembergová Lucie              EKP8851 136:14  1449   599
 17 Dančáková Michaela             VRL8052 170:54     0     0
 18 Freyová Michaela               KPY6050   DISK     0   760
#
2277     D21E                  17.05.2014 RVP = 9779  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zvěřinová Martina              LPU8357  74:16 10520  9877
  2 Duchová Iveta                  LPU8654  74:22 10506  9945
  3 Indráková Adélka               ZBM9153  77:31 10073  8909
  4 Knapová Lenka                  LPU9351  79:05  9857  8764
  5 Knapová Jana                   LPU9053  80:26  9672  9717
  6 Doležalová Monika              KAM8851  80:27  9669  5216
  7 Kosová Denisa                  PHK9150  80:58  9598  8679
  8 Kabáthová Eva                  ZBM8966  81:10  9571  9652
  9 Kolínová Kristýna              DKP8450  82:49  9344  9237
 10 Hlavová Hana                   ZBM8888  83:25  9261  8797
 11 Kozáková Zdenka                TBM7952  83:52  9200  3319
 12 Topinková Monika               PHK8051  83:56  9190  9706
 13 Hermanová Zuzana               LPU8752  83:57  9188  9101
 14 Hrušková Barbora               ZBM9354  84:04  9172  8491
 15 Przyczková Michaela            LPU8499  84:06  9168  9324
 16 Košárková Iva                  AOP8152  84:17  9142  8599
 17 Mechlová Lenka                 SHK9051  85:31  8973  8298
 18 Jakobová Adélka                UOL9052  85:56  8915  8465
 19 Kociánová Lenka                VBM8553  86:34  8828  7992
 20 Jedličková Zuzana              SHK8150  87:29  8702  1594
 21 Spurná Martina                 PGP8556  87:41  8675  8128
 22 Svobodná Šárka                 DKP8850  90:06  8342  9025
 23 Brožková Radka                 SJC8456  91:03  8212  7453
 24 Dlouhá Marie                   DKP8756  91:07  8203  8583
 25 Hrstková Vladěna               ZBM8787  91:13  8189  8788
 26 Baldrianová Barbora            VSP7850  92:41  7987  8499
 27 Burdová Adéla                  BOR9161  95:09  7648  7812
 28 Šimková Johanka                UOL9355  95:24  7614  3925
 29 Karochová Simona               DKP8853  96:47  7423  8587
 30 Kožinová Anna                  PGP9350  98:04  7247  7383
 31 Plochová Dominika              DKP8651 100:37  6896  8593
#
2277     H20A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8876  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Minář Marek                    ASU9444  81:02  9645  8992
  2 Grundmann Jan                  LPU9410  83:24  9378  8983
  3 Semík Ondřej                   KAM9401  84:57  9202  8967
  4 Hubáček Jonáš                  LCE9501  84:58  9200  8661
  5 Horák Patrik                   TUR9502  91:49  8425  6569
  6 Waněk Adam                     LPU9505  95:34  8001  4234
  7 Horvát Petr                    ASU9447  95:43  7984  8776
  8 Záděra Pavel                   BBM9500  97:03  7833  2353
  9 Hruška Jakub                   ZBM9515  97:45  7753  1696
 10 Mokrý Ondřej                   ABM9410 102:54  7171  7695
 11 Veselý Jakub                   PGP9503 112:32  6080  7850
 12 Sklenář Martin                 SBR9501 112:51  6044  6218
 13 Kamenický Jeroným              OSN9549 113:27  5976  7139
 14 Křivda Martin                  CHC9501 114:21  5875  6508
 15 Skoupý Jan                     STE9411 114:52  5816  7364
 16 Řada Jakub                     DKP9401 115:56  5695  5865
 17 Fajkus Radim                   JPV9509 119:19  5313   405
 18 Málek Jan                      PZR9505 128:10  4311  1599
 19 Pavlovec Jan                   BOR9503   DISK     0  4735
#
2277     H20B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 3519  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Ptáček Martin                  SRK9509  80:21  3883  1425
  2 Deml Tomáš                     LPU9502  84:28  3700  2420
  3 Sháněl Jan                     CHC9402  86:34  3607  6465
  4 Koumar František               SJI9501  90:10  3446  1369
  5 Uhlíř Marek                    PGP9405  93:32  3296  5915
  6 Posselt Martin                 TJN9501 100:43  2977   332
  7 Šňupárek Václav                DKP9500 136:42  1375     0
#
2277     H21A                  17.05.2014 RVP = 8926  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Matějů Luboš                   PGP7601  97:13  9517  8203
  2 Prášil Marek                   TTR7301  97:40  9473  9128
  3 Panchártek Jan                 PHK8802  98:30  9393  8678
  4 Kolovský František             LPM9202  98:43  9372  8301
  5 Hovorka Lukáš                  LPU9001 101:09  9137  8697
  6 Nývlt Martin                   DKP8200 101:55  9062  7134
  7 Zháňal Jan                     ZBM8721 102:45  8982  8373
  8 Kašpar Michal                  TZL9308 103:18  8929  7296
  9 Balcar Aleš                    PHK8602 103:50  8877  8229
 10 Kozák Petr                     KAM6501 103:52  8874  8124
 11 Argaláš Michal                 TRI9301 104:38  8800  8173
 12 Khýn Vítězslav                 ASU8304 104:40  8796  8034
 13 Zimmermann Jakub               ZBM8928 105:02  8761  7852
 14 Kobr Tomáš                     VLI8901 105:05  8756  7976
 15 Lenner Miroslav                LPU8605 106:01  8666  8135
 16 Šabatka Zdeněk                 PHK8900 106:14  8645  8295
 17 Přikryl Petr                   ZBM6708 106:21  8633  7767
 18 Fučík Karel                    VBM7246 106:34  8612  9032
 19 Klapal Jan                     LPU9006 106:42  8600  8767
 20 Král Václav                    SSU8243 106:47  8592  8333
 21 Peterka Vojtěch                LLI7502 106:54  8580  7913
 22 Žaloudek Petr                  SJC8309 107:03  8566  8258
 23 Benroth Martin                 TZL9206 109:08  8364  3654
 24 Kazda Ondřej                   SJC8202 109:15  8353  8898
 25 Pátek Michal                   CHC8603 109:23  8340  8017
 26 Kolín Jan                      DKP7701 109:25  8337  8402
 27 Kadeřávek Petr                 PHK7605 109:34  8322  8066
 28 Čermák Jan                     LPU9301 109:38  8316  8081
 29 Hepner David                   SHK7601 109:39  8314  8803
 30 Novotný Ondřej                 ABM9211 111:30  8135  8384
 31 Henych Petr                    VLI6001 111:59  8088  8266
 32 Hora Vojtěch                   PGP8301 112:07  8076  8230
 33 Pešek Ondřej                   CHC8502 112:39  8024  8205
 34 Zimmermann Štěpán              ZBM9101 112:56  7997  7963
 35 Rusý Tomáš                     KAM9301 113:37  7930  7678
 36 Janda Martin                   DOB8002 113:43  7921  8599
 37 Paclík Roman                   SHK7801 113:54  7903  8354
 38 Slováček Tomáš                 TZL8002 114:03  7888  8019
 39 Vítek Petr                     PHK7601 114:29  7847  8191
 40 Sysel Ondřej                   PGP8302 115:08  7784  7350
 41 Matras Tomáš                   CHT8001 115:33  7743  7822
 42 Doucha Jiří                    SNA7105 117:59  7508  7460
 43 Zelinka Jiří                   MBM8740 118:25  7466  8262
 44 Mazal Zdeněk                   VBM8103 118:59  7411  7602
 45 Žaloudík Jiří                  LOV8601 119:14  7387  5129
 46 Vlach Jiří                     AOV7900 120:27  7269  7243
 47 Suchý Petr                     LPM7820 120:34  7258  7636
 48 Janas Petr                     XBM7103 120:45  7240  7252
 49 Potštejnský Jan                SRK7807 120:45  7240  2968
 50 Kalous Vladislav               EKP7702 121:32  7165  7956
 51 Novák Jiří                     NPA7502 122:09  7105  8245
 52 Švihovský Jaromír              SJC8005 122:20  7087  8185
 53 Justa Pavel                    PHK8701 123:38  6961  7333
 54 Tomeš Jaroslav                 DKP8109 124:06  6916  7395
 55 Pokorný Ondřej                 PGP7506 124:42  6858  7157
 56 Kafka Miloš                    LPU8608 127:52  6552  7410
 57 Hadač Miroslav                 AOP6501 128:30  6491  7225
 58 Novotný Jiří                   TZL8001 129:53  6357  7834
 59 Navrátil Tomáš                 ASU8817 133:15  6031  7965
 60 Rossmanith Vojta               AOP9302 137:12  5649  7536
 61 Fátor Jan                      DOB7907 154:06  4014  7181
 62 Pospíšil Ondřej                DKP8717   DISK     0  7104
 63 Fiala Petr                     LPU8701   DISK     0  7534
 64 Švirák Ondřej                  ZBM9103   DISK     0  8514
 65 Fiala Jan                      BBM7205   DISK     0  7811
 66 Janovský Tomáš                 PGP6401   DISK     0  7992
 67 Karvánek Matouš                BOR9006   DISK     0  7649
 68 Grundman Vojtěch               CHC8801   DISK     0  7799
#
2277     H21B                  17.05.2014 RVP = 7997  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Zakouřil Tomáš                 TUV7500  81:40  8759  8208
  2 Kazda Jiří                     SJC8006  84:07  8514  7487
  3 Fujáček Jan                    SCP7506  87:40  8157  2087
  4 Hanč Petr                      DOB8022  87:54  8134  6954
  5 Henek Michal                   RBK8605  89:19  7992  8087
  6 Habán Ivo                      VLI7707  89:47  7945   645
  7 Fišer Jiří                     SLP8503  89:59  7925  8437
  8 Vrabec Ondřej                  SCP8303  90:04  7917  7375
  9 Jirků Roman                    SJI8309  90:59  7825  6830
 10 Kamenický Tobiáš               OSN9339  92:23  7684  6814
 11 Kadlec Jan                     SJI8306  93:03  7617  6306
 12 Vlažný Jan                     LCE8901  93:28  7575  2241
 13 Červinka Jan                   OKP8901  93:37  7560  6397
 14 Kučera Petr                    MFP7602  94:43  7450  5959
 15 Jirásek Aleš                   LPU7601  94:44  7448  6370
 16 Nývlt Petr                     DKP8004  94:50  7438  6250
 17 Pýcha Lukáš                    SNA8402  95:53  7333  7488
 18 Hodek Michal                   TAP8808  96:50  7238  6781
 19 Svoboda Ondřej                 SHK7605  97:08  7208  6132
 20 Poloprutský Tomáš              VLI6205  98:02  7117  4632
 21 Šrubař Michal                  MBM8606  98:37  7059  6209
 22 Podmolík Tomáš                 TZL6915  98:56  7027  7765
 23 Procházka Tomáš                SCP8200  99:21  6985  6847
 24 Fukátko Jan                    LPU8105  99:26  6977  6015
 25 Ramba Jiří                     DKP8606 100:00  6920  6476
 26 Vlach Martin                   PGP8605 100:34  6863  6385
 27 Musil Pavel                    SJC7705 100:57  6825  6644
 28 Macek Jiří                     LIT8401 102:03  6714  6761
 29 Pavelka Jan                    MBM8500 102:09  6704  5917
 30 Veverka Tomáš                  VAM8401 102:16  6692  7399
 31 Klaška Pavel                   DKP9301 103:17  6590  6881
 32 Kovář Jindřich                 MAS6800 103:23  6580  6148
 33 Krtička Jan                    KON7931 104:06  6509  3904
 34 Hanzl Tomáš                    SJC8205 104:31  6467  6160
 35 Štemberg Milan                 EKP8608 104:45  6443  1583
 36 Kalina Miroslav                EKP8211 105:41  6350  5951
 37 Tomeš Petr                     SJC7531 105:47  6340  5813
 38 Khel Richard                   SCP7500 105:50  6335  5668
 39 Semík Luboš                    KAM6201 106:21  6283  4231
 40 Čechlovský Jan                 CHA9300 107:16  6191  5592
 41 Kapal Tomáš                    KAM9402 109:09  6002  4790
 42 Wohanka Pavel                  VRL7501 110:03  5912  1247
 43 Filičko Marek                  LPU7102 110:41  5848  4540
 44 Pidrman Milan                  EKP8310 111:40  5749  2504
 45 Pitra Martin                   CHT9204 114:08  5502  3775
 46 Vondra Jiří                    FSP7600 116:05  5306  5388
 47 Pátek Richard                  ZBM7609 116:30  5264  4957
 48 Simr Pavel                     ROU7504 118:13  5092  4434
 49 Hejtmánek Martin               TAP8605 123:35  4554  1587
 50 Gorčica Pavel                  CHA6200 124:15  4487  4566
 51 Vančura Martin                 TJN8002 125:56  4318  4580
 52 Kořan Pavel                    VBM7401 126:34  4254  5089
 53 Koldinský Jan                  KPY8506 129:50  3927  1935
 54 Popule Tomáš                   LPM8803   DISK     0  3848
 55 Lepšík Petr                    BOR8202   DISK     0  5355
 56 Mezník Vladimír                LBE6400   DISK     0  6084
 57 Kasal Vít                      ZBM7540   DISK     0  5548
 58 Tichovský Martin               PGP6100   DISK     0  7465
 59 Buzek Martin                   PGP8401   DISK     0  5082
 60 Voráček Michal                 PGP8009   DISK     0  4716
 61 Šístek Daniel                  SCP7507   DISK     0  6894
 62 Šimon Václav                   LBE9100   DISK     0  6068
#
2277     H21C                  17.05.2014 RVP = 6365  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Kubát Pavel                    PHK9101  48:02  7929  9994
  2 Černý Martin                   JIL8703  62:30  6254  2222
  3 Blahuta Marek                  MFP7301  64:12  6057  6505
  4 Zitka Adam                     LPU8402  68:42  5536  5239
  5 Al Mansoori Abdulaziz          OOL8906  72:29  5097     0
  6 Šimša Jaromír                  MFP7100  73:56  4929  4535
  7 Chrást Tomáš                   STH7401  74:48  4829  5181
  8 Plíhal Tomáš                   SJI8509  77:12  4551  2340
  9 Tesař Daniel                   VPM8203  77:52  4474  2886
 10 Černý Vojtěch                  JIL9006  79:19  4306  1345
 11 Eiselt Jan                     LTP8801  81:31  4051  3686
 12 Al Shehhi Mohammed             OOL8106  81:55  4005     0
 13 Kutílek Jakub                  LPU8609  83:07  3866  4352
 14 Vaněk Petr                     ZBP7302  84:44  3678  4527
 15 Al Kaabi Salem                 OOL8006  85:11  3626     0
 16 Hájek Vojtěch                  TJN9502  86:01  3530     0
 17 Jedlička Lukáš                 SHK8100  87:27  3364   425
 18 Dubec Pavel                    SCP8003  87:31  3356  4905
 19 Bernášek Jiří                  STB8101  89:59  3070  4371
 20 Al Ktebi Khalid                OOL8406  90:04  3061     0
 21 Forst Libor                    MFP6301  91:25  2904  1645
 22 Beránek Petr                   BOR6701  91:41  2873  2233
 23 Al Zeyoudi Seed                OOL7306  96:24  2327     0
 24 Al Kaabi Mubark                OOL8206  96:55  2267     0
 25 Procházka Martin               LTU8101  97:56  2149  3441
 26 Minarčík Tomáš                 KRN8102  99:03  2020  1017
 27 Al Mteiri Ahmed                OOL8207 105:17  1298     0
 28 Synek Marcel                   DOK7600 116:08    41    97
 29 Řezáč Pavel                    VLI6900 117:47     0   448
 30 Al Mazrouei Rashed             OOL8807 118:41     0     0
 31 Al Qaydi Ali                   OOL7706 120:40     0     0
 32 Elbl Marek                     PHK8506 122:30     0   466
 33 Al Abduli Jamal                OOL7406 125:12     0     0
 34 Mencl Pavel                    DKP7912 173:43     0    28
 35 Abdalla Khamis                 OOL8806   DISK     0     0
 36 Al  Murshdi Ahmed              OOL8506   DISK     0     0
 37 Al Yamahi Salem                OOL8306   DISK     0     0
 38 Červinka Jaroslav              OKP9000   DISK     0   892
#
2277     H21E                  17.05.2014 RVP = 9620  IP = 1.06 Faktor = 0
--------------------------------------------------------------------------
Poř Jméno                          Reg.č.  Čas    Body  RankC
  1 Šedivý Jan                     PGP8409  97:52 10403  9130
  2 Král Vojtěch                   SSU8841  99:42 10216  6795
  3 Nykodým Miloš                  ZBM9005 102:06  9971 10000
  4 Kodeda Štěpán                  SJC8818 102:11  9963  4800
  5 Nožka Radek                    LPU9005 104:37  9714  9380
  6 Procházka David                LPU9113 105:40  9607  9447
  7 Kubelka Tomáš                  LPU9307 106:37  9510  9175
  8 Bouchal Jiří                   VPM8449 107:16  9444  2579
  9 Navrátil Boris                 AOP9202 108:54  9277  9085
 10 Udržal Tomáš                   LPU8002 109:03  9262  9479
 11 Zvěřina Petr                   LPU8208 109:39  9200  9388
 12 Poklop Martin                  SSU8802 109:48  9185  8404
 13 Hadač Filip                    AOP9301 111:04  9056  9370
 14 Janata Martin                  DKP8306 111:48  8981  9493
 15 Bravený Vít                    ZBM9102 112:00  8960  9365
 16 Sysel Ctibor                   PGP8700 112:51  8874  8828
 17 Kamenický Matěj                LPU9036 114:43  8683  9247
 18 Komanec Václav                 SHK8406 115:13  8632  8732
 19 Mrázek Jan                     SJC8102 115:17  8625  9468
 20 Procházka Jan                  PGP8206 115:18  8624  8681
 21 Štěrba Zbyněk                  LPU8304 116:31  8499  8479
 22 Kozák Osvald                   TBM8201 117:07  8438  9119
 23 Kořínek Tomáš                  BOR9007 117:11  8431  8910
 24 Rychlý Pavel                   KRN8505 118:00  8348  8678
 25 Horyna Roman                   LCE7602 118:02  8345  8983
 26 Košárek Pavel                  AOP7102 118:05  8339  8760
 27 Klusáček Jan                   ZBM9301 118:11  8329  8692
 28 Procházka Pavel                PGP9002 118:16  8321  5215
 29 Kamenický Jakub                PHK9104 118:23  8309  9439
 30 Landovský Tomáš                PGP9103 118:30  8297  8543
 31 Pospíšil Vítek                 PGP6803 119:08  8232  8546
 32 Slezák Zdeněk                  LCE8902 121:37  7979  8682
 33 Bravený Adam                   VBM8801 122:12  7919  8458
 34 Kopec Tomáš                    KRN8203 123:31  7785  8629
 35 Flašar Jan                     PGP8610 124:03  7730  9242
 36 Mokrý Stanislav                ABM9202 124:05  7727  9082
 37 Losman Petr                    PHK7901 124:30  7684  9658
 38 Kovář Miroslav                 SJC8104 127:34  7371  8384
 39 Makovský Jakub                 TAP8511 129:57  7128  8897
 40 Henek Vladan                   VBM8002   DISK     0  8535
 41 Brlica Pavel                   ZBM9302   DISK     0  8671
#